official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
00:51:27.8
55.01
2
ROGOZINA Daria
1996
RUS
+3.9
56.78
3
MATSOKINA Hristina
1998
RUS
+4.5
57.05
4
DUBOTOLKINA Nina
1998
RUS
+9.4
59.27
5
KUCHERUK Olga
1997
RUS
+13.0
60.90
6
SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
1996
RUS
+24.7
66.21
7
RYGALINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+28.4
67.89
8
KALUGER Gabriella
1995
RUS
+34.9
70.83
9
DURKINA Lidia
1997
RUS
+39.3
72.83
10
MORKOVKINA Anna
1995
RUS
+1:12.5
87.88
11
MELNIKOVA Alena
1995
RUS
+1:17.1
89.97
12
PRIBYLOVA Kristina
1995
RUS
+1:17.7
90.24
13
TYURINA Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+1:20.7
91.60
14
YAKUNINA Maya
1998
RUS
+1:31.6
96.54
15
BISIRKINA Anastasiya
1996
RUS
+1:31.9
96.68
16
ZABORSKAIA Svetlana
1996
RUS
+1:39.4
100.08
17
BIZYUKOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+1:44.1
102.21
18
LIKHACHEVA Maria
1995
RUS
+2:05.0
111.68
19
ABRAMOVA Kseniya
1996
RUS
+2:08.4
113.23
20
TIMIRYAEVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+2:26.0
121.21
21
NEKRASOVA Dina
1996
RUS
+2:26.7
121.52
22
LEKONTSEVA Darina
1997
RUS
+2:29.7
122.88
23
LIPINA Zinaida
1996
RUS
+2:35.8
125.65
24
PLOTNIKOVA Svetlana
1996
RUS
+2:36.1
125.79
25
ZIYANGIROVA Svetlana
1997
RUS
+2:45.8
130.18
26
DENISOVA Ekaterina
1997
RUS
+2:49.0
131.63
27
KOSTYUCHENKO Inna
1995
RUS
+2:53.0
133.45
28
KALININA Arina
1995
RUS
+2:53.5
133.67
29
STOROZHEVA Anastasia
1997
RUS
+3:06.7
139.66
30
POTUTKINA Alina
1999
RUS
+3:16.2
143.97
31
PYATAEVA Yuliya
1997
RUS
+3:16.8
144.24
32
SHESTAKOVA Alina
1997
RUS
+3:21.5
146.37
33
KOZLOVA Tatiana
1997
RUS
+3:25.7
148.27
34
MARTYNENKO Irina
1995
RUS
+3:41.2
155.30
35
IVANOVA Snezhana
1998
RUS
+3:49.0
158.84
36
GRYAZNUKHINA Vera
1997
RUS
+3:58.2
163.01
37
SCHERBA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+4:01.9
164.69
38
SMIRNOVA Valentina
1997
RUS
+4:02.4
164.91
39
KUCHEVA Elena
1999
RUS
+4:14.4
170.35
40
MENSHOVA Zhanna
1999
RUS
+4:20.3
173.03
41
KONDRATENKO Maria
1997
RUS
+4:39.2
181.60
42
SHUTKINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+4:47.2
185.23
43
ZORINA Nataliya
1997
RUS
+4:59.7
190.89
44
KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina
1998
RUS
+5:00.0
191.03
45
MURZINA Dariya
1996
RUS
+5:00.5
191.26
46
SHALABODA Elizaveta
1999
RUS
+5:28.5
203.95
47
BELOSLUDTSEVA Dariya
1999
RUS
+5:30.6
204.90
48
OKUNEVA Ekaterina
1999
RUS
+5:33.8
206.35
49
SHIGAPOVA Gulshat
1998
RUS
+5:39.3
208.85
50
NIKULINA Tatiyana
1996
RUS
+5:44.6
211.25
51
SURKOVA Kseniya
1997
RUS
+5:53.0
215.06
52
ARTEEVA Anastasiya
1998
RUS
+5:54.5
215.74
53
ZAGIROVA Alina
1999
RUS
+5:55.1
216.01
54
DODONOVA Mariya
1997
RUS
+6:05.5
220.73
55
BEKESHEVA Anastasia
1996
RUS
+6:13.2
224.22
56
IVANOVA Tatiyana
1997
RUS
+6:29.3
231.52
57
CHVANOVA Tatiana
1995
RUS
+7:41.1
264.07
58
CHERNENKO Yuliya
1998
RUS
+9:16.1
307.14
59
GILD Kseniya
1997
RUS
+9:39.3
317.66
Did not finish
Did not start