official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZHUL Dmitriy
2000
RUS
1:13:02.2
34.11
2
TIKHONENKO Iliya
2001
RUS
+0.2
34.17
3
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
+1.2
34.49
4
SEMENOV Viktor
1999
RUS
+1.3
34.53
5
SHAYKHELISLAMOV Marsel
1999
RUS
+1.6
34.62
6
KURBATOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+1.7
34.65
7
SELEZNEV Ivan
2000
RUS
+13.8
38.52
8
ZHUL Viktor
2001
RUS
+35.5
45.45
9
MIKHEEV Roman
2000
RUS
+36.2
45.67
10
SOLOVIEV Pavel
2001
RUS
+36.6
45.80
11
LEKOMTSEV Vladimir
2001
RUS
+43.2
47.91
12
MISHARIN Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+47.5
49.29
13
VASILIEV Artem
2000
RUS
+1:31.1
63.21
14
GORCHAKOV Artem
2000
RUS
+1:32.9
63.79
15
KUSKOV Vasiliy
2000
RUS
+2:06.2
74.43
16
PECHENOV Kirill
1999
RUS
+2:11.1
75.99
17
ARKHIPKIN Kirill
2000
RUS
+2:11.8
76.22
18
KIRILLOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:39.1
84.94
19
KARPASYUK Danila
2001
RUS
+2:40.1
85.26
20
ZABALUEV Sergey
2001
RUS
+2:43.0
86.18
21
LONCHAKOV Egor
2001
RUS
+2:53.6
89.57
22
SAZONOV Stepan
2001
RUS
+2:54.0
89.70
23
MATVEEV Grigoriy
1999
RUS
+3:01.2
92.00
24
KUZNETSOV Iliya
2000
RUS
+3:02.6
92.45
25
ZUBKOV Alexander
2001
RUS
+3:04.2
92.96
26
PROKOPIEV Matvey
2000
RUS
+3:05.5
93.37
27
TRUNOV Alexander
2001
RUS
+3:06.6
93.72
28
BALUEV Vladislav
2001
RUS
+3:14.3
96.18
29
MAMADZHANYAN Emmanuel
2001
RUS
+3:19.3
97.78
30
SHESTAKOV Nikita
1999
RUS
+3:24.5
99.44
31
CHEPIK Egor
2001
RUS
+3:32.8
102.09
32
KASHIN Nikita
2001
RUS
+3:36.8
103.37
33
ZIMIN Daniil
2000
RUS
+3:40.3
104.49
34
NUTRIKHIN Timofey
2001
RUS
+4:08.6
113.53
35
ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy
1999
RUS
+4:16.6
116.09
36
ARBUZOV Rodion
2001
RUS
+4:16.7
116.12
37
KABAKOV Evgeniy
2001
RUS
+4:29.1
120.08
38
TATARINOV Vyacheslav
1999
RUS
+4:42.9
124.49
39
KHAMIDULIN Vladislav
2001
RUS
+5:02.0
130.59
40
SEMYASHKIN Semen
1999
RUS
+5:29.6
139.41
41
SOLDATKIN Egor
2000
RUS
+5:30.5
139.70
42
KOPEYKIN Alexey
2001
RUS
+5:42.7
143.59
43
KOZLOVSKIY Vladislav
2001
RUS
+5:43.9
143.98
44
ZHOGOLEV Iliya
2000
RUS
+5:50.6
146.12
45
NENEV Vladislav
2001
RUS
+6:35.8
160.56
46
GUZHIEV Kirill
2000
RUS
+6:44.7
163.40
47
LUKINOV Denis
2001
RUS
+7:45.9
182.95
48
KUKSIN Dmitriy
2001
RUS
+8:02.5
188.26
49
ZUBAREV Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+8:13.8
191.87
50
DEDYUKHIN Evgeniy
2001
RUS
+8:17.1
192.92
51
MUDRIY Nikita
2001
RUS
+8:21.8
194.42
52
ZERNOV Alexey
2001
RUS
+8:23.5
194.97
53
ROSKOSHIN Denis
2001
RUS
+9:52.0
223.24
54
LUPANDIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+10:27.3
234.52
55
GANIKHIN Semen
2001
RUS
+11:56.8
263.11
56
PANTYUKHIN Alexander
2000
RUS
+13:09.9
286.46
57
SHEYNMAER Valeriy
2001
RUS
+14:39.4
315.06
Did not finish
Did not start