official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
13:03.7
42.13
2
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+11.7
54.07
3
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+13.2
55.60
4
HAKALA Karri
1996
FIN
+13.5
55.91
5
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
+21.8
64.38
6
MANNILA Lauri
1998
FIN
+26.5
69.18
7
KUORELAHTI Topi
1991
FIN
+34.1
76.94
8
KOSKELA Niko
1990
FIN
+36.2
79.08
9
KOIRIKIVI Anssi
1996
FIN
+37.6
80.51
10
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+38.2
81.12
11
EROLA Santeri
1994
FIN
+38.6
81.53
12
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+39.4
82.35
13
HIETANEN Markus
1995
FIN
+42.4
85.41
14
PIRNESKOSKI Santeri
1998
FIN
+46.1
89.19
15
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
+46.8
89.90
16
NISKA Niklas
1992
FIN
+49.0
92.15
17
HIMMA Martin
1999
EST
+50.8
93.99
18
HONKIMAA Antti
1992
FIN
+53.3
96.54
19
TIIRO Matias
1993
FIN
+54.9
98.17
20
KORHONEN Matti
1995
FIN
+55.0
98.27
21
HAAVISTO Olli
1998
FIN
+55.3
98.58
22
LUKKARINEN Roni
1999
FIN
+57.3
100.62
23
POIKONEN Verneri
1998
FIN
+1:00.2
103.58
23
HARJU Iiro-Mikko
1995
FIN
+1:00.2
103.58
25
OLESK Art Kristjan
2000
EST
+1:07.7
111.24
26
PONTINEN Teemu
1994
FIN
+1:08.2
111.75
27
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+1:09.7
113.28
28
VAHK Vane
2000
EST
+1:10.2
113.79
29
VUOLLET Eino
1993
FIN
+1:10.5
114.10
30
MATTILA Juuso
2000
FIN
+1:14.0
117.67
31
RANTAHALVARI Leo
1999
FIN
+1:17.4
121.14
32
VUORELA Johannes
2000
FIN
+1:21.0
124.81
33
PYHAJARVI Lauri
1996
FIN
+1:22.6
126.45
34
LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi
1993
FIN
+1:23.5
127.37
35
TURUNEN Tero
1988
FIN
+1:24.2
128.08
36
MANNILA Eero
2001
FIN
+1:25.1
129.00
37
JUUTINEN Oskari
2000
FIN
+1:27.2
131.14
38
ALEN Jere
1998
FIN
+1:41.3
145.54
39
UUSITALO Janne
1993
FIN
+1:43.8
148.09
40
TEEARU Simo
2001
EST
+1:44.0
148.29
41
BENNERT Nico
2000
FIN
+1:49.5
153.91
42
KARJALUOTO Heikki
1977
FIN
+1:50.8
155.23
43
ENBUSKE Max
1996
FIN
+1:52.1
156.56
44
KOPONEN Jeri
1994
FIN
+1:54.2
158.71
45
MANNISTO Joona
1992
FIN
+1:56.7
161.26
46
KRAUVARK Kaspar
2000
EST
+1:58.6
163.20
47
TAURU Aapo
1999
FIN
+2:03.1
167.79
48
PAASO Hannu
1976
FIN
+2:05.9
170.65
49
MALMBERG Markus
1999
FIN
+2:19.4
184.43
50
VIITKIN Andre
2000
EST
+2:19.8
184.84
51
PETERS Kari
1985
LUX
+2:27.5
192.70
52
KAASIK Tauri
2001
EST
+2:31.2
196.47
53
MAUNU Jonne
1996
FIN
+2:40.2
205.66
54
GRIHIN Kevin
2001
EST
+2:51.5
217.20
55
LEPPA Joonas
2000
FIN
+3:02.9
228.83
Did not start