Murmansk (RUS)

FIS
Women's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
BLR
33:22.4
41.65
2
VLASOVA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+54.1
63.26
3
BELAIA Anna
1987
RUS
+1:02.1
66.46
4
NEUSTROEVA Anna
1989
RUS
+1:34.9
79.56
5
KARALIOVA Hanna
1998
BLR
+1:44.0
83.20
6
ROSHCHYNSKAYA Maryia
1997
BLR
+1:53.0
86.80
7
VASILIEVA Alina
1997
RUS
+2:07.1
92.43
8
FIRSOVA Mariya
1998
RUS
+2:19.6
97.42
9
TSUKMAN Ekaterina
1998
RUS
+2:30.2
101.66
10
BURIANINA Ekaterina
1992
RUS
+3:37.0
128.35
11
SMIRNOVA Valentina
1997
RUS
+3:47.0
132.34
12
YUDAKOVA Zlata
2000
RUS
+3:55.8
135.86
12
POSTNOVA Olga
1987
RUS
+3:55.8
135.86
14
VOROBIEVA Lyubov
1992
RUS
+4:00.1
137.57
15
LUKASHOVA Viktoriya
1999
RUS
+4:24.5
147.32
16
TYURINA Elizaveta
1999
RUS
+4:29.8
149.44
17
LUKINA Elizaveta
2002
RUS
+4:38.5
152.92
18
VESCHAGINA Nataliya
1996
RUS
+4:46.0
155.91
19
ZHMUTSKAYA Stanislava
1999
RUS
+4:46.6
156.15
20
LOPUKHOVA Alisa
2002
RUS
+4:54.6
159.35
21
MACHAKHINA Hanna
2003
BLR
+5:03.8
163.02
22
STEPANOVA Anastasiya
2002
RUS
+5:13.6
166.94
23
VOLODINA Svetlana
1998
RUS
+5:30.8
173.81
24
BOGDANOVA Kseniya
1999
RUS
+5:33.6
174.93
25
FEDOTOVA Nadezhda
2000
RUS
+5:34.7
175.37
26
AKHMETSHINA Elena
1986
RUS
+5:40.6
177.73
27
YARENKOVA Vlada
2001
RUS
+5:54.3
183.20
28
PADALIAK Veranika
1999
BLR
+6:15.6
191.71
29
MEZHEVYKH Alena
2000
RUS
+6:15.7
191.75
30
SHAROVA Valeriya
2001
RUS
+6:17.3
192.39
31
SHESHELEVA Alina
1997
RUS
+6:25.4
195.63
32
IZHMYAKOVA Tatiyana
2000
RUS
+6:28.6
196.90
33
SHAPOVALOVA Daria
1985
RUS
+6:29.3
197.18
34
ASTASHKINA Valeriya
2000
RUS
+6:55.6
207.69
35
SMIRNOVA Angelina
2001
RUS
+6:56.7
208.13
36
ANTONOVA Sofiya
1997
RUS
+6:56.8
208.17
37
SHURMANOVA Elena
2000
RUS
+7:05.4
211.61
38
KUTYKOVA Tatiyana
2002
RUS
+7:08.9
213.00
39
SOROKINA Mariya
1992
RUS
+7:46.1
227.87
40
VOROPAEVA Nina
2002
RUS
+8:21.5
242.01
41
ZHUK Krystsina
2002
BLR
+8:37.4
248.36
42
TSEDRYK Darya
2002
BLR
+8:46.0
251.80
43
MASKALIOVA Veranika
2001
BLR
+8:49.8
253.32
44
ALFEROVA Valeriya
1998
RUS
+9:12.4
262.35
45
MOLCHANOVA Anastasiya
2000
RUS
+9:44.2
275.05
46
ZIBERT Olga
2001
RUS
+10:40.5
297.54
47
STOVBUN Stefaniya
2001
RUS
+10:48.7
300.82
48
KURITSINA Anastasiya
2001
RUS
+11:21.9
314.08
49
RYBAKOVA Alina
2001
RUS
+11:28.3
316.64
50
CHUPINA Yana
2002
RUS
+12:54.7
351.16
51
KIM Anastasiya
2002
RUS
+15:54.2
422.87
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
SHOROKHOVA Yuliya
RUS
Disqualification, ICR 343.8.1
ZHAMBALOVA Anna
RUS
Disqualification, ICR 343.8.1