official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
32:35.8
58.76
2
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+18.8
23.91
3
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+46.7
45.31
4
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+1:59.7
66.78
5
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+3:16.2
87.30
6
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+3:19.7
71.20
7
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+4:03.8
44.75
7
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+4:03.8
56.11
9
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+4:04.3
42.54
10
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+4:15.9
65.64
11
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+4:23.5
50.24
12
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+4:33.0
53.71
13
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+4:33.4
69.75
14
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+5:21.0
72.02
15
TAIPOV Almaz
1993
RUS
+5:25.1
63.24
16
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+5:25.2
63.94
17
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+5:25.5
59.08
18
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+5:26.3
62.74
19
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+5:31.9
59.96
20
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+5:32.9
48.60
21
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+5:50.7
69.94
22
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+5:51.4
91.85
23
KULESHOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+6:20.2
60.15
24
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+6:27.8
77.58
25
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+6:29.9
56.80
26
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+6:35.5
79.91
27
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+6:38.7
37.11
28
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+6:55.4
76.69
29
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+7:09.5
98.22
30
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+7:12.1
75.24
31
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+7:15.4
65.33
32
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+7:24.3
69.05
33
GRIGORIEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
+7:53.2
80.36
34
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+7:56.8
79.47
35
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+8:28.4
71.01
36
SHATAGIN Anton
1987
RUS
+8:31.5
53.40
37
KORONOV Petr
1993
RUS
+8:42.3
65.90
38
POTAPOV Alexander
1993
RUS
+9:28.5
80.54
39
KUZMINYKH Alexey
1989
RUS
+10:08.9
98.48
40
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+10:31.2
98.03
41
KRUGLOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+10:46.1
160.48
42
ANTIPIN Mikhail
1994
RUS
+11:15.1
115.65
43
MENSHAKOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+11:29.9
109.84
44
RUDAKOV Pavel
1992
RUS
+11:52.5
101.38
45
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+11:52.8
98.41
46
ERMILIN Viktor
1992
RUS
+12:29.5
195.46
47
KUSTOV Ivan
1988
RUS
+14:26.6
107.13
48
BROVIN Alexey
1987
RUS
+14:34.0
112.43
49
VOROBIEV Andrey
1997
RUS
+21:47.5
209.98
50
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+22:57.7
209.47
51
GAFAROV Shamil
1998
RUS
+23:40.3
213.64
52
ISAEV Boris
1999
RUS
+24:21.0
229.23
53
BOGATYREV Ivan
1999
RUS
+25:33.8
234.79
54
CHERNYSHEV Vitaliy
1998
RUS
+26:32.1
272.86
55
ERYKALIN Artem
1998
RUS
+28:07.7
294.71
56
KOTOV Alexander
1994
RUS
+31:05.5
357.72
57
ZYRYANOV Semen
1998
RUS
+31:05.9
325.77
58
LOSCHININ Alexander
1997
RUS
+32:02.9
330.19
59
DERYABIN Pavel
1996
RUS
+33:02.8
362.96
60
KRYUKOV Danil
1999
RUS
+33:10.3
320.97
61
SHARAFUTDINOV Rustam
1994
RUS
+37:11.1
385.25
62
MILASH Maxim
1999
RUS
+37:46.2
329.75
Did not start