Konnerud (NOR)

Juniors
Women's SP 1.2 km C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
TOVAAS Ida Storjord
2001
NOR
2
SVINGHEIM Mari Landro
2001
NOR
3
BENJAMINSEN Ida
2001
NOR
4
ANDRESEN Ebba
2001
NOR
5
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
6
ANDREASSEN Margrethe Wettre
2001
NOR
7
WANGEN Marie Soelverud
2001
NOR
8
LISLEVAND Tuva
2001
NOR
9
BAKKEMO Hedda
2001
NOR
10
BERGANE Margrethe
2001
NOR
11
SKJELLE Herborg
2001
NOR
12
ANDERSEN Nora
2001
NOR
13
BREDING Tale Bruheim
2001
NOR
14
RAMSTAD Ida
2001
NOR
15
AAREKOL Ragnhild
2001
NOR
16
MAGNUSSEN Maria Finni
2001
NOR
17
SNORTHEIMSMOEN Thea
2001
NOR
18
ULVANG Runa
2001
NOR
19
MOHN Linn Sofie
2001
NOR
20
GULBRANDSEN Vilje Marie
2001
NOR
21
ARNESEN Julie Henriette
2001
NOR
22
MOGER Julie Egeberg
2001
NOR
23
GROETTING Karoline
2001
NOR
24
HELLAND Line Maltun
2001
NOR
25
ENGEN Martine Groettum
2001
NOR
26
KNOTTEN Tiril Kristine
2001
NOR
27
SVEEN Carina
2001
NOR
28
JOHANNESEN Silje Holm
2001
NOR
29
SVENDSBY Martine
2001
NOR
30
GALAAEN Nora Edelsdatter
2001
NOR
31
ANDERSEN Selma
2001
NOR
32
LOEN Tiril
2001
NOR
33
RAPP Kristine Eide
2001
NOR
34
WENAAS Lea Stabaek
2001
NOR
35
LUNAASMO Anna Vangen
2001
NOR
36
BJOERBAEK Eva Caroline
2001
NOR
37
KLEPPA Eline Haugen
2001
NOR
38
MYKLEBUST Karen
2001
NOR
39
ENGDAHL Selma Loechen
2001
NOR
40
GOLBERG Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth
2001
NOR
41
EDLAND Nora
2001
NOR
42
FLATLAND Vera Kristina
2001
NOR
43
VESLEGARD Vilde Kverndal
2001
NOR
44
HOFTUN Ingeborg Kristensen
2001
NOR
45
AABERG Maren Navarrete
2001
NOR
46
ROEKKE Live Johanne
2001
NOR
47
WAEHLE Ingeborg Senderud
2001
NOR
48
LINDGREN Marthine
2001
NOR
49
HOLDEN Hedda
2001
NOR
50
LONGVA Ada Eide
2001
NOR
51
LEIRVIK Selma
2001
NOR
52
FREDIN Bethina Staulen
2001
NOR
53
HULT Emma
2001
NOR
54
ISAKSEN Oda In
2001
NOR
55
HANSEN Hanna Sandholt
2001
NOR
56
AAS Julie Sofie Franksdatter
2001
NOR
57
HVAMSTAD Lina Eikenes
2001
NOR
58
SANDE Marie Nesbakken
2001
NOR
59
BERGQUIST Kristina
2001
NOR
60
VEDAL Kamilla
2001
NOR
61
KNUTZEN Tonje
2001
NOR
62
KAMPENHOEY Hanne Skoglund
2001
NOR
63
STRAND Idunn
2001
NOR
64
BOSSUM Ingvild
2001
NOR
65
RANVIK Andrea
2001
NOR
66
FINSTAD Sanna
2001
NOR
67
MIKALSEN Hedda Emilie
2001
NOR
68
KJELLE Mari
2001
NOR
69
TALMO Katrine
2001
NOR
70
SKEI Sigrid
2001
NOR
71
SPARBOE Mille Kristiane
2001
NOR
72
BYGRAVE Tuva
2001
NOR
73
RANVIK Anniken
2001
NOR
74
SANDOEY Ann Sophie
2001
NOR
75
HYRVE Natalie Lovise
2001
NOR
76
SLETTEN Alva
2001
NOR
77
ESTENSEN Julie
2001
NOR
78
BROERS Ingrid Lie
2001
NOR
79
EKERN Sara
2001
NOR
80
RUNARSDOTTIR Kolfinna Iris
2001
ISL
81
IVERSEN Ida Helland
2001
NOR
82
OEYGARD Gyrid
2001
NOR
83
SILBER Natascha
2001
NOR
84
ADDE Sigrid
2001
NOR
85
HAMRE Elisabeth Lykken
2001
NOR
86
BOLLINGMO Kaja
2001
NOR
87
ERIKSEN Kristin Schei
2001
NOR
88
ELVENES Andrine Erika
2001
NOR
89
TOLO Karoline Vik
2001
NOR
90
LAND Thea
2001
NOR
91
RENAA Lisa Grotte
2001
NOR
92
BECH Amalie Staevne
2001
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
BREDING Tale Bruheim
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 315.7.2/325.4.2.9 False start
LISLEVAND Tuva
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique