Sarajevo (BIH)

European Youth Olympic Festival
Women's SP C Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BARANOVA Alena
2001
RUS
3:31.48
86.92
2
SKINDER Monika
2001
POL
+2.56
101.45
3
MEGED Ekaterina
2001
RUS
+9.88
142.98
4
EVTYAGINA Ekaterina
2001
RUS
+10.99
149.28
5
VEYRE Maelle
2002
FRA
+12.50
157.85
6
MOHN Linn Sofie
2001
NOR
+13.26
162.16
7
NIEMELA Hilla
2001
FIN
+13.89
165.74
8
FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth
2001
NOR
+14.45
168.91
9
ANDRESEN Ebba
2001
NOR
+14.79
170.84
10
SCHUMACHER Linda
2001
GER
+15.29
173.68
11
EVEN Maya
2001
FRA
+16.44
180.21
12
BERGANE Margrethe
2001
NOR
+17.40
185.65
13
KAASIKU Kaidy
2001
EST
+17.55
186.50
14
KAIJANSINKKO Siiri
2001
FIN
+17.70
187.36
15
SUIFFET Amelie
2001
FRA
+17.99
189.00
16
KAASIKU Keidy
2001
EST
+18.14
189.85
17
AAREBAECK Maja
2001
SWE
+18.48
191.78
18
OESTBERG Tilda
2001
SWE
+18.92
194.28
19
KANAEVA Elvira
2002
RUS
+19.19
195.81
20
KAELIN Nadja
2001
SUI
+19.64
198.36
21
DELLIT Lara
2002
GER
+19.73
198.87
22
PIHLAVA Aino
2002
FIN
+19.81
199.33
23
ADRIGAN Sophie
2001
AUT
+20.67
204.21
24
KURTTILA Lotta
2001
FIN
+20.85
205.23
25
UDRAS Johanna
2002
EST
+20.90
205.51
26
ROSSI Anna
2001
ITA
+21.24
207.44
27
BUHOLZER Bianca
2002
SUI
+21.35
208.07
28
KOLODZIEJ Ewelina
2001
POL
+21.50
208.92
29
WEBER Anja
2001
SUI
+22.09
212.27
30
SIBRAVOVA Eliska
2002
CZE
+22.61
215.22
31
COLA Francesca
2002
ITA
+22.69
215.67
32
KUREK Tania
2001
FRA
+23.27
218.96
33
PERKO Neza
2001
SLO
+24.99
228.72
34
IGLESIAS Maria
2001
ESP
+25.08
229.23
35
HUTTER Sara
2001
ITA
+26.74
238.65
36
ZHUK Krystsina
2002
BLR
+26.84
239.22
37
MASKALIOVA Veranika
2001
BLR
+27.00
240.13
38
GROND Maira
2002
SUI
+27.23
241.43
39
JAZBEC Sara
2001
SLO
+28.08
246.25
40
SIVOKOVA Kristina
2002
SVK
+28.90
250.91
41
KLEMENTOVA Marianna
2002
SVK
+29.23
252.78
42
DANIELOVA Maria
2001
SVK
+29.29
253.12
43
WALCHER Witta-Luisa
2002
AUT
+30.30
258.85
44
KHOMICH Ulyana
2001
BLR
+30.41
259.48
45
GASIENICA Kamila
2001
POL
+31.06
263.16
46
SLONKOVA Marta
2001
CZE
+31.41
265.15
47
TUMOVA Katerina
2001
CZE
+32.51
271.39
48
CAMPIONE Silvia
2002
ITA
+32.97
274.00
49
SCHERZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+33.12
274.85
50
MALI Klara
2002
SLO
+33.95
279.56
51
LUNDGREN Ida
2001
SWE
+34.09
280.36
52
KUKUCZKA Karolina
2002
POL
+34.45
282.40
53
ROSENBERG Maerta
2002
SWE
+36.23
292.50
54
KOVALOVA Daryna
2001
UKR
+37.58
300.16
55
FERRANDO LORENZO Ona
2002
AND
+38.55
305.66
56
ANDRYIUK Lidziya
2002
BLR
+41.69
323.48
57
MAKARINA Anastasiia
2001
UKR
+45.26
343.74
58
ANDRECA Maria Dumitrela
2001
ROU
+46.43
350.38
59
YAVUZ Fatma
2002
TUR
+51.47
378.98
60
RUNARSDOTTIR Kolfinna Iris
2001
ISL
+54.19
394.41
61
AKPINAR Esra
2002
TUR
+54.52
396.28
62
ANDRECA Ioana Georgiana
2001
ROU
+54.61
396.79
63
ERLER Paulina
2001
AUT
+55.89
404.06
64
BRUNERE Kristine
2002
LAT
+56.83
409.39
65
STEFANSDOTTIR Fanney Run
2001
ISL
+57.27
411.89
66
SUNGUR Mahi Nur
2001
TUR
+58.55
419.15
67
RASHOYAN Anna
2001
ARM
+59.11
422.33
68
SIAVRO Emilija
2002
LTU
+1:02.05
439.01
69
GUMUS Beyza nur
2001
TUR
+1:02.30
440.43
70
NEDYALKOVA Kalina
2001
BUL
+1:06.12
462.10
71
MINDRILA Siinziana Ioana
2001
ROU
+1:11.29
491.44
72
LACZKO Evelin Vivien
2001
HUN
+1:15.64
516.12
73
PRIEDE Marta Klera
2002
LAT
+1:18.05
529.80
74
REPECKAITE Fausta
2001
LTU
+1:18.60
532.92
75
NANOVA Lidia
2001
BUL
+1:30.97
603.11
76
KOCSIK Nora
2001
HUN
+1:45.58
686.01
77
JOKIC Marija
2002
BIH
+2:01.15
774.36
78
SAMARDZIJA Andjela
2002
BIH
+2:59.17
1103.58
Did not start 2nd run
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
JOKIC Marija
BIH
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
SAMARDZIJA Andjela
BIH
Written reprimand, ICR 344.1 special regulation