official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
7:24.0
2
LICEF Miha
1997
SLO
+4.4
3
HABENICHT Tobias
1993
AUT
+5.8
4
LEODOLTER Philipp
1997
AUT
+6.2
5
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
+9.7
6
CRV Vili
1999
SLO
+11.9
7
MARKUN Luka
1998
SLO
+12.9
8
MAETTIG Valentin
1990
GER
+15.5
9
CRV Benjamin
1996
SLO
+16.6
10
MOSER Benjamin
1997
AUT
+18.5
10
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
1997
EST
+18.5
12
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
1994
AUT
+18.7
13
MUEHLBACHER Fredrik
1998
AUT
+19.9
14
WALLINGER Daniel
1999
AUT
+22.9
15
LIEDERER Niklas
1991
AUT
+23.8
16
GLEIRSCHER Gotthard
2000
AUT
+23.9
17
KASTNER Marius
2002
GER
+24.8
18
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
+30.1
19
JAN Miha
2000
SLO
+30.4
20
OBERMEYR Fabio
2000
AUT
+30.7
21
JENKO Andrej
1997
SLO
+31.5
22
MRKONJIC Lukas
1999
AUT
+31.8
23
LENTSCH Urban
1994
AUT
+32.1
24
KECK Elias
2003
GER
+33.8
25
JUNG Simon
2003
GER
+34.1
26
HUBER Jonas
2000
AUT
+35.0
27
SCHWINGER Luis
2002
GER
+35.6
28
LEITINGER Bernhard
1990
AUT
+35.9
29
STRAUCH Florian
2002
GER
+36.9
30
KUGLER Simon
1994
AUT
+39.5
31
WIELAND Christoph
2002
AUT
+39.6
32
GRIMMECKE Jannis
2002
GER
+42.0
33
MULEJ Jost
2002
SLO
+43.1
33
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+43.1
35
GROS Gal
2000
SLO
+43.4
36
RADUHA Erik
1997
SLO
+43.7
37
BERNSHAUSEN Max
2002
GER
+43.8
38
ENGEL Erik
2002
AUT
+44.4
39
WIESER Philip
2001
AUT
+44.8
40
PEIL Niklas
2000
AUT
+45.0
41
KOLLER Kilian
2002
GER
+45.6
42
TONOZUKA Yusei
2000
JPN
+45.7
43
KIKUCHI Satoshi
2001
JPN
+46.9
44
KOROSEC Bostjan
2001
SLO
+47.2
45
HIROSE Ryo
2000
JPN
+48.1
46
PETZOLD Luca
2003
GER
+48.7
47
MALLE Georg
1998
AUT
+49.8
48
GROS Anze
2002
SLO
+51.8
49
HABUKI Yuito
2000
JPN
+52.7
50
MANDELJC Matej
2001
SLO
+54.1
51
KUGLER Tobias
2000
AUT
+54.7
52
MENDL Jonas
2002
GER
+55.4
53
KURZ Nils
2000
AUT
+55.7
53
BOGATAJ Anze
2002
SLO
+55.7
55
ISLITZER Andre
2001
AUT
+56.9
56
GOETHER Max
2002
GER
+57.0
57
ZAPF Lorenz
2003
GER
+57.8
58
WOHLFAHRT Nicolas
2002
AUT
+1:00.2
59
LAMPL Lorenz
2000
AUT
+1:02.0
59
PECEK Atila
2002
SLO
+1:02.0
61
MOCNIK Martin
2003
SLO
+1:02.7
62
GANNER Florian
2002
AUT
+1:04.8
63
COURTE Julian
2001
AUT
+1:07.3
64
HILBER Matthaeus
2001
AUT
+1:07.6
65
FELLNER Philipp
2003
AUT
+1:09.3
66
SCHLOEGEL Mario
2000
AUT
+1:11.8
67
POELZLEITNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+1:12.7
68
MEGLIC Matic
2003
SLO
+1:13.8
69
BLEIER Felix
2002
AUT
+1:16.8
70
AICHMAIER Markus
2002
AUT
+1:17.0
71
KRETZSCHMAR Ruben
2002
GER
+1:18.7
72
STERN Nejc
2003
SLO
+1:19.1
73
JAN Nejc
2002
SLO
+1:25.8
74
PECEK Andor
2004
SLO
+1:27.5
75
MULEJ Ozbe
2004
SLO
+1:30.5
76
BUCHER Eric
2003
AUT
+1:31.9
77
GAVRIC Mark
2002
SLO
+1:33.1
77
HOCHFELNER Markus
2004
AUT
+1:33.1
79
POGACNIK Zan
2002
SLO
+1:37.7
80
KEHRER Kilian
2004
AUT
+1:47.6
81
ZEMVA Andraz
2003
SLO
+1:50.1
82
POGACNIK Miha
2002
SLO
+1:50.9
83
KAVCIC Blaz
2003
SLO
+1:55.0
84
ZAHARIJA Ivan
2002
CRO
+1:57.3
85
KIRCHNER Nathan
2003
AUT
+1:59.6
86
BEESE Nicolas
2003
GER
+2:04.8
87
JUG Erazem
2004
SLO
+2:16.8
88
PERUSIC Petar
2004
CRO
+2:31.7
89
LAU Nicholas
1979
TTO
+4:14.4
Did not start
PUEYO Jaume
2001
ESP
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
2002
BUL
MALCHOV Todor
2001
BUL
SHIMIZU Naoya
2001
JPN
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
2003
MKD
LEISMUELLER Simon
2002
GER
KOSTOSKI Nikola
2002
MKD
PETKOVSKI Nikola
2002
MKD
KARNICAR Izidor
2002
SLO
VELICHKOVSKI Dejvid
2004
MKD
SENDREA Victor
2002
MDA
PESHKOV Daniel
2002
BUL
STRATAN Cristin
2000
MDA
BOZHILOV Kristiyan
2003
BUL