official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MEGED Ekaterina
2001
RUS
41:45.2
53.29
2
KUSKOVA Kristina
2000
RUS
+2.4
54.06
3
IBRAGIMOVA Irina
2000
RUS
+9.3
56.26
4
KLEPIKOVA Anastasiya
1999
RUS
+13.8
57.70
5
POTAPOVA Olga
2000
RUS
+14.6
57.95
6
GARAFUTDINOVA Elina
2001
RUS
+14.7
57.98
7
KUSURGASHEVA Arina
2002
RUS
+22.8
60.57
8
EVTYAGINA Ekaterina
2001
RUS
+28.8
62.49
9
KULIKOVA Anastasiya
2001
RUS
+30.4
63.00
10
CHUMAKOVA Elena
2001
RUS
+31.4
63.32
11
RUSHENTSEVA Alesya
2000
RUS
+32.6
63.70
12
URBO Yuliya
2001
RUS
+43.3
67.12
13
BYLINKO Arina
2001
RUS
+44.0
67.34
14
BULYCHEVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
+44.3
67.44
15
PEREVOZCHIKOVA Arina
2003
RUS
+44.7
67.56
16
ANTONOVA Diana
2001
RUS
+45.8
67.92
17
BURAVLEVA Polina
2000
RUS
+52.1
69.93
18
BELOSLUDTSEVA Dariya
1999
RUS
+59.9
72.42
19
LOBASTOVA Polina
2000
RUS
+1:01.3
72.87
20
SHABALINA Elvira
2003
RUS
+1:24.6
80.31
21
RUMYANTSEVA Anastasiya
2001
RUS
+1:26.2
80.82
22
LYASHENKO Olesya
2003
RUS
+1:30.9
82.32
23
MAKEROVA Nataliya
2001
RUS
+2:03.1
92.60
24
OKUNEVA Ekaterina
1999
RUS
+2:08.0
94.16
25
GORBUNOVA Ekaterina
2001
RUS
+2:11.1
95.15
26
VASILIEVA Olga
1999
RUS
+2:13.2
95.83
27
RYCHKOVA Irina
2001
RUS
+2:14.0
96.08
28
OSCHEPKOVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
+2:20.1
98.03
29
GORBUNOVA Elizaveta
2001
RUS
+2:20.3
98.09
30
ROSTOVA Elizaveta
2000
RUS
+2:20.7
98.22
31
KHOBOTOVA Anna
2002
RUS
+2:21.0
98.32
32
BENTSLER Kseniya
2004
RUS
+2:27.0
100.23
33
VASKINA Kseniya
2000
RUS
+2:34.1
102.50
34
KRUGLOVA Alina
2002
RUS
+2:44.8
105.92
35
KALASHNIKOVA Alexandra
2000
RUS
+2:54.0
108.85
36
KIRILINA Sofiya
2001
RUS
+2:59.0
110.45
37
NIKOLOVA Uliana
2002
RUS
+3:12.6
114.79
38
FEDOTKINA Polina
1999
RUS
+3:18.1
116.55
39
UTYAGANOVA Anastasiya
2000
RUS
+3:26.5
119.23
40
KOSTYUNINA Tatiyana
2001
RUS
+3:50.6
126.93
41
DULTSEVA Alexandra
2001
RUS
+3:58.8
129.55
42
DIMOVA Nataliya
2002
RUS
+4:10.3
133.22
43
VALIAKHMETOVA Albina
2003
RUS
+4:22.1
136.99
44
KHVATIKOVA Alexandra
2002
RUS
+4:24.7
137.82
45
SHATNOVA Anastasiya
2001
RUS
+4:25.2
137.98
46
LEVASHOVA Anastasiya
2002
RUS
+4:28.3
138.97
47
GUMEROVA Renata
2000
RUS
+4:48.6
145.45
48
ZUBAREVA Dariya
2001
RUS
+5:10.7
152.51
49
KHABIBRAKHMANOVA Zulfiya
2002
RUS
+5:40.4
161.99
50
SHEVTSOVA Angelina
2003
RUS
+5:53.6
166.21
51
BAYBOLDINA Alexandra
2000
RUS
+6:51.0
184.54
52
SKOPINA Viktoriya
2000
RUS
+6:59.2
187.16
53
DOSTOVALOVA Dariya
2001
RUS
+8:24.4
214.36
54
FIRULEVA Alena
2004
RUS
+9:22.1
232.79
Did not finish
Did not start