official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
BOSTAD Andreas Talseth
1999
NOR
2
BENEDIKTSSON Dagur
1998
ISL
3
PERSSON Johan
1992
SWE
4
SOLBERG Joergen
2000
NOR
5
NORLAND Gaute
1999
NOR
6
FROESETH Haakon
1999
NOR
Semifinal
7
TERENT Benjamin
2001
SWE
8
ELLINGSEN Emil Richstad
2000
NOR
9
SJOEBERG David
2001
SWE
10
KARLSEN John Ivar
2001
NOR
11
SLIND Joergen
2001
NOR
12
ANDERSSON Axel
1999
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
UNSGAARD Even Kjoesen
2000
NOR
14
HAUGAN Sander Oewre
1999
NOR
15
SVINGSTEDT Axel
2000
SWE
16
KVERNSTAD Brynjar
1999
NOR
17
ROGNES Bernt Emil Finseraas
2001
NOR
18
HOGNESTAD Even
2000
NOR
19
LI Yufan
2000
CHN
20
GODAL Amund Kleist
1999
NOR
21
HOEISETH Sivert
2000
NOR
22
DEVIK Jonathan
2002
NOR
23
WOLFE Hamish
1998
GBR
24
STUENES Kristoffer Raudsepp
2002
NOR
25
AKSNES Odin
2002
NOR
26
SUNDE Brage Buroe
1999
NOR
27
HOLM Johan Mannvik
2000
NOR
28
NEWMAN Oliver
1999
GBR
29
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
Qualification
30
TRANAAS Mats
2001
NOR
31
ZHANG Jiashang
2001
CHN
32
JONSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
33
INGEBRETSEN Rasmus
2001
NOR
34
HOFSTAD Brian
2001
NOR
35
HJOERNEROED Morten
2002
NOR
36
RENAA Marius Moe
1999
NOR
37
LI Yifan
1997
CHN
38
HUSOM Emilio Sebastian maldonado
2000
NOR
39
WANG Lei
2002
CHN
40
KARLSSON Anton
2001
SWE
41
CAO Zhengsong
1997
CHN
42
NIU Chengjun
2000
CHN
43
WUERYING Mulati
2001
CHN
44
EINANGSHAUG Henrik
2000
NOR
45
LI Minglin
2001
CHN
46
HU Gui
1999
CHN
47
MAO Haining
1999
CHN
48
HE Qinghang
1997
CHN
49
YU Fanghua
2001
CHN
50
GRAVDAL Ingebrigt Vaagan
2002
NOR
51
WANG Guoqing
2000
CHN
52
ZHANG Zhenhai
2000
CHN
53
DANIELSSON Jakob
2001
ISL
54
CHEN Junhan
2000
CHN
55
SULEI Hushitaer
1999
CHN
56
WANG Long
2000
CHN
57
MA Xiaofei
2000
CHN
58
SUN Weitong
2002
CHN
59
MA Guoqiang
2002
CHN
60
HOU Pingwei
2001
CHN
61
JIANG Yunlong
2000
CHN
62
LI Yuan
2001
CHN
63
YANG Weiyu
2000
CHN
64
SUN Qifei
2000
CHN
65
WANG Yu
2001
CHN
66
DING Jiale
2001
CHN
67
YIN Lishu
1997
CHN
68
MA Peng
2000
CHN
69
STJERN Vegard Fosli
1999
NOR
70
UNSGAARD Odin
2001
NOR
71
YANG Zailin
1996
CHN
72
SUN Jicai
1997
CHN
73
LIU Yang
1997
CHN
74
XUN Junchao
2002
CHN
75
SEGTNAN Herman Storm
2002
NOR
76
VISSER Jon
2002
NED
77
WANG Jian
1997
CHN
78
YE Junxin
1999
CHN
79
LI Wenjun
2001
CHN
80
YANG Yaning
2002
CHN
81
CHI Zhihao
2002
CHN
82
EVENHUS Kristian
2000
NOR
83
LUO Zuwen
2001
CHN
84
WANG Ye
2000
CHN
85
KONG Chuanxu
2001
CHN
86
GONG Tiancheng
2001
CHN
87
YANG Shinian
2000
CHN
88
YIN Lichang
1997
CHN
89
YAN Linyun
2001
CHN
90
MA Wei
1999
CHN
91
PAN Gaoshuai
2001
CHN
92
SJOEBERG Emil Kristian Kjeldsoe
2001
NOR
93
WANG Zhaoyu
2000
CHN
94
LI Zhihao
2003
CHN
95
CHEN Xiaosan
2003
CHN
96
WANG Dingyao
1997
CHN
97
GUO Yuhan
2001
CHN
98
JIAO Caiyou
2000
CHN
99
HAO Junguang
2002
CHN
100
LI Penghui
2000
CHN
101
ZHANG Yonggui
2000
CHN
102
SKADAL Joakim
2001
NOR
103
LIU Bingshuai
1998
CHN
104
JI Xiaolong
2001
CHN
105
MA Haipeng
2000
CHN