official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KILIVNYUK Kirill
1998
RUS
33:43.4
40.29
2
MASCHENKO Andrey
1998
RUS
+6.1
42.70
3
RYBOCHKIN Yaroslav
1998
RUS
+17.2
47.09
4
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
+20.5
48.40
5
KUZNETSOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+28.3
51.48
6
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
+1:02.1
64.84
7
SEMENOV Viktor
1999
RUS
+1:09.1
67.61
8
ZHUL Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+1:21.2
72.39
9
PECHENOV Kirill
1999
RUS
+1:29.8
75.79
10
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+1:33.7
77.34
11
SEMYASHKIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+1:38.1
79.08
12
ZIMIN Daniil
2000
RUS
+1:41.4
80.38
13
ARKHIPKIN Kirill
2000
RUS
+1:42.8
80.93
14
GORCHAKOV Artem
2000
RUS
+1:46.8
82.52
15
NAZAROV Fedor
1998
RUS
+1:49.7
83.66
16
SYSOLYATIN Maxim
1998
RUS
+1:54.7
85.64
17
BOGDANOV Anton
2000
RUS
+1:57.4
86.71
18
SELEZNEV Ivan
2000
RUS
+2:00.7
88.01
18
ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy
1999
RUS
+2:00.7
88.01
18
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+2:00.7
88.01
21
KURBATOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+2:02.7
88.80
22
ANDREEV Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:03.7
89.20
23
GRIGORIEV Danil
1998
RUS
+2:07.7
90.78
24
SHAYKHELISLAMOV Marsel
1999
RUS
+2:09.4
91.45
25
EDYGAROV Roman
2000
RUS
+2:15.7
93.94
25
KOGAN Maxim
1999
RUS
+2:15.7
93.94
27
LYAPKALO Danil
1998
RUS
+2:16.2
94.14
28
KIRILLOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+2:17.3
94.57
29
KHASANSHIN Salavat
2000
RUS
+2:18.8
95.17
30
DERYABOV Roman
2000
RUS
+2:21.7
96.31
31
ANTONOV Maxim
2000
RUS
+2:24.3
97.34
32
AFANASIEV Vladislav
2000
RUS
+2:30.6
99.83
33
KANEV Sergey
1998
RUS
+2:30.9
99.95
34
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+2:34.2
101.26
35
IVANOV Sergey
2000
RUS
+2:35.0
101.57
36
VASILIEV Artem
2000
RUS
+2:37.8
102.68
37
TIUNOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+2:39.4
103.31
38
CHUPROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+2:41.4
104.10
39
KAZLOUSKI Vital
1998
BLR
+2:44.5
105.33
40
KARAKOSOV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+2:48.7
106.99
41
POPOV Vladimir
1999
RUS
+2:49.3
107.23
42
BRODA Nikita
1998
RUS
+2:49.7
107.38
43
TATARINOV Vyacheslav
1999
RUS
+2:51.4
108.06
44
KUZNETSOV Iliya
2000
RUS
+2:53.9
109.05
45
SOLDATKIN Egor
2000
RUS
+2:58.7
110.94
46
KUSKOV Vasiliy
2000
RUS
+2:59.5
111.26
47
MISHARIN Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+2:59.7
111.34
48
MIKHEEV Roman
2000
RUS
+3:05.1
113.47
49
VOLGIN Alexander
2000
RUS
+3:10.7
115.69
50
MIZERA Sergey
1999
RUS
+3:15.3
117.51
51
KAMAEV Iliya
1999
RUS
+3:16.3
117.90
52
KOMAROV Pavel
1999
RUS
+3:19.6
119.21
53
DROZD Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+3:21.7
120.04
54
DRUZHININ Danil
2000
RUS
+3:22.7
120.43
55
SEMYASHKIN Semen
1999
RUS
+3:28.5
122.73
56
EGOROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+3:30.7
123.60
57
FADEEV Ruslan
1999
RUS
+3:37.1
126.13
58
KUTYREV Vladislav
2000
RUS
+3:40.5
127.47
59
ARLAKOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+3:51.7
131.90
60
GULIN Kirill
2000
RUS
+3:55.8
133.52
61
PROKOPIEV Matvey
2000
RUS
+3:57.8
134.31
62
MOCHALOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+4:02.8
136.29
63
ANTIPOV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+4:04.5
136.96
64
PALTSEV Ivan
1998
RUS
+4:10.2
139.21
65
PROKHOROV Alexander
1998
RUS
+4:10.3
139.25
66
REZYAPKIN Artem
1998
RUS
+4:10.4
139.29
67
OKHAPKIN Ivan
1999
RUS
+4:14.9
141.07
68
GOLDIN Anton
2000
RUS
+4:16.4
141.66
69
EGOROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+4:25.0
145.06
70
KUGAEVSKIY Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+4:29.7
146.92
71
TALMANOV Vitaliy
1998
RUS
+4:30.4
147.20
72
MAYTESYAN Artem
1999
RUS
+4:39.7
150.88
73
ZUBAREV Dmitriy
1999
RUS
+4:46.7
153.64
74
POLARSHYNOV Vladimir
1998
RUS
+4:47.9
154.12
75
DEGESOV Anton
2000
RUS
+4:57.1
157.76
76
ROGACHEV Andrey
1999
RUS
+5:04.6
160.72
77
KUSOV Egor
1999
RUS
+5:14.5
164.64
78
HRYBAU Uladzislau
1999
BLR
+5:17.0
165.62
79
ROZHYN Saveliy
2000
RUS
+5:32.9
171.91
80
TAUASHEV Erlan
1998
RUS
+5:36.1
173.18
81
PRONIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+5:41.5
175.31
82
KANEV Alexey
2000
RUS
+6:59.3
206.07
83
ABRAMOV Nikita
2000
RUS
+8:19.1
237.62
Did not start