Vernon, BC (CAN)

Nor-Am Cup
Men's 15 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BRATRUD Kyle
1993
USA
0:41:59.3
34.86
2
LUSTGARTEN Benjamin
1992
USA
+3.8
36.07
3
IZQUIERDO-BERNIER Ricardo
1995
CAN
+34.7
45.88
4
HENDRY Samuel Gary
1999
CAN
+1:13.7
58.26
5
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+1:14.1
58.39
6
TORCHIA Ian
1996
USA
+1:18.4
59.76
7
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
+1:20.1
60.30
8
BOUCHER Philippe
1997
CAN
+1:25.8
62.11
9
WONDERS Hunter
1998
USA
+1:29.1
63.15
10
HOLMES Peter
1996
USA
+1:37.5
65.82
11
CARLYLE Jack
1993
CAN
+1:41.0
66.93
12
CYR Antoine
1998
CAN
+1:45.3
68.30
13
DROLET Remi
2000
CAN
+1:46.0
68.52
14
JAGER Luke
2000
USA
+1:48.4
69.28
15
WILLIAMS Gareth
1997
CAN
+1:50.7
70.01
16
MAHLEN Forrest
1993
USA
+1:55.9
71.66
17
DUMAS Alexis
1995
CAN
+2:02.4
73.73
18
KORNFIELD Tyler
1991
USA
+2:17.2
78.43
19
PACKER Eric
1990
USA
+2:21.8
79.89
20
PALMER-CHARRETTE Evan
1994
CAN
+2:22.6
80.14
21
GREGG Brian
1984
USA
+2:23.9
80.56
22
LUBAN Adam
1995
USA
+2:24.6
80.78
23
MAIFELD-CARUCCI Akeo
1993
USA
+2:24.9
80.87
24
LACHANCE Max
1996
USA
+2:34.7
83.98
25
KIRKENG Ole Marius
1998
NOR
+2:36.3
84.49
26
GODFREY Reed
1998
CAN
+2:51.4
89.29
27
BLAIS Antoine
1997
CAN
+2:56.4
90.88
28
O HARRA Thomas
1996
USA
+2:57.4
91.19
29
HANNEMAN Logan
1993
USA
+3:00.4
92.15
30
MONCION-GROULX Dominique
1993
CAN
+3:01.2
92.40
31
MCKENNEY Lance
1997
USA
+3:05.1
93.64
32
GODFREY Ty
1998
CAN
+3:08.6
94.75
33
RITCHIE Graham
1998
CAN
+3:21.6
98.88
34
HILL Scott James
1994
CAN
+3:23.8
99.58
35
SWEENEY Nicholas
1997
USA
+3:32.7
102.40
36
MUNNS Conor
2000
USA
+3:36.5
103.61
37
BOEHMLER-DANDURAND Sebastien
1993
CAN
+3:42.2
105.42
38
BRIAND Antoine
1995
CAN
+3:51.9
108.50
39
SAXTON Benjamin
1993
USA
+3:55.2
109.55
40
POWER Nicholas
1992
USA
+3:55.3
109.58
41
GLUECK Adam
1999
USA
+3:56.8
110.06
42
STEPHEN Thomas
2002
CAN
+3:59.4
110.88
43
KOCH Will
2002
USA
+4:02.0
111.71
44
NADLERSMITH Levi
1998
CAN
+4:02.7
111.93
45
KNOPP Dawson
1998
USA
+4:12.5
115.04
46
SMITH Julian
1996
CAN
+4:23.5
118.53
47
MCKEEVER Xavier
2003
CAN
+4:38.4
123.27
48
KILROY Greg
1990
CAN
+4:43.0
124.73
49
MURDOCH Michael
2000
CAN
+4:43.3
124.82
50
MCGOVERN Conor
1999
CAN
+4:53.7
128.12
51
LEVEILLE Olivier
2001
CAN
+4:59.1
129.84
52
NOBLE Tallon
1999
CAN
+5:15.1
134.92
53
WILLIAMS Ian
2000
CAN
+5:19.4
136.28
54
MARTIN Zander
2001
USA
+5:37.4
142.00
55
HERZOG Nolan
1999
USA
+5:43.4
143.91
56
BROWN Luke
1995
USA
+5:43.6
143.97
57
BORDES Julien
1997
USA
+5:50.2
146.07
58
MEEKIS Kai
2000
CAN
+5:50.7
146.22
59
THOMPSON Noah
1998
CAN
+5:51.7
146.54
60
TAKAGI-ATILANO Paolo
1997
USA
+5:54.8
147.53
61
BUTTS Garrett
2001
USA
+6:06.5
151.24
62
FOSTER Angus
1995
CAN
+6:11.5
152.83
63
LUMBY Logan
2002
CAN
+6:14.7
153.85
64
MCDONALD Alex
1996
CAN
+6:21.6
156.04
65
WASMUTH Larkin
1997
CAN
+6:25.2
157.18
66
MICHAUD Nick
1992
USA
+6:25.5
157.27
67
CUTLER Nate
2000
USA
+6:31.1
159.05
68
MANKTELOW Thomas
1998
CAN
+6:31.7
159.24
69
HARDY Thomas
1995
CAN
+6:32.5
159.50
70
BEAULIEU Nicolas
1998
CAN
+6:34.4
160.10
71
ZINK Simon
1998
USA
+6:55.7
166.86
72
BARBIER Evan
1998
USA
+7:07.4
170.58
73
SAIDLA Karl
1977
CAN
+7:20.7
174.80
74
BARDAK Nicholas
1997
CAN
+7:42.8
181.82
75
CUMMINGS John Paul
2001
CAN
+7:46.4
182.96
76
WITKOWSKI Adam
2000
USA
+8:15.7
192.27
77
RANDALL Nicholas
2000
CAN
+8:19.9
193.60
78
FRICKER Luke
2002
CAN
+8:22.1
194.30
79
ROSSITER Jan
1987
IRL
+8:42.3
200.72
80
WARKENTIN Hugh
2000
CAN
+9:01.3
206.75
81
LINDFORS John Charles
1999
CAN
+9:18.8
212.31
82
GILL Matt
2000
CAN
+9:22.5
213.48
83
STEINBERG Jonah
1999
CAN
+10:01.1
225.74
Did not finish
Did not start