official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
MELLING Maria Hartz
2002
NOR
2
HEGGEN Anna
2002
NOR
3
AABREKK Ingrid Bergene
2002
NOR
4
HELLAND Kristin Maltun
2002
NOR
5
FUERSTENBERG Theresa
2002
NOR
6
HOELSVEEN Malin
2005
NOR
Semifinal
7
HAUGEN Helene Ekrheim
2004
NOR
8
BROERS Camilla
2003
NOR
9
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
2002
NOR
10
FALSTER Nora Elisabeth
2003
NOR
11
OESTEGAARD Ingeborg
2003
NOR
12
KIRKEEIDE Maren Hjelmeset
2003
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
HAMMER Julie
2004
NOR
14
LOENNECKEN Kaja
2002
NOR
15
HAUG Marianne
2003
NOR
16
BRUSVEEN-JENSEN Tuva Anine
2003
NOR
17
AMUNDSEN Mabel Ovedie Herskedal
2003
NOR
18
MOLAND Maja Kjaeraas
2002
NOR
19
SAND Anniken
2004
NOR
20
AMUNDSEN Marie Risvoll
2003
NOR
21
ANDREASSEN Milla Grosberghaugen
2005
NOR
22
MYHRE Aurora
2002
NOR
23
JORDE Lisa Kristine
2005
NOR
24
STOEVERUD Solveig Lie
2004
NOR
25
BRODTKORB Oda
2002
NOR
26
INGEBRIGTSEN Eva
2004
NOR
27
HAAKONSEN Ingeborg
2004
NOR
28
MOLAND Mina Sofie Kjaeraas
2004
NOR
29
RAASTAD Nora Soedal
2003
NOR
30
KLAEBO Ane Hoesflot
2003
NOR
Qualification
31
VATTEN Joeri
2002
NOR
32
SUNDGAARD Sigrid Joeranli
2002
NOR
33
STAVRUM Tiril
2004
NOR
34
AXELSSON Emma
2003
NOR
35
ROETHE Amalie Galaaen
2004
NOR
36
STOVNER Vilma Halstenstad
2004
NOR
37
HAAVE Maria Masovn
2003
NOR
38
HAAVE Kristina Masovn
2003
NOR
39
HYDLE Maria
2002
NOR
40
HOLE Kristine Hjellbakk
2002
NOR
41
FONE Cecilie Wasler
2002
NOR
42
TOEMMERBERG Marie
2002
NOR
43
FOSSUM-BJOERGE Mathilde
2002
NOR
44
SELBERG Synne
2003
NOR
45
STRAND Aurora Gaarder
2004
NOR
46
JOHNSEN Tuva
2002
NOR
47
BRENNHOVD Ingvild Julie
2003
NOR
48
ROENNING Tuva Hagen
2002
NOR
49
PLUKKERUD Caroline
2002
NOR
50
ARNKVAERN Christine Louise stavnum
2002
NOR
51
MOHAUGEN Andrea
2003
NOR
52
BAKKEN Mali Eidnes
2003
NOR
53
ROENNING An-Magritt Hagen
2004
NOR
54
VESTAD Oline
2004
NOR
55
ANDERSEN Hanna Eckhardt
2002
NOR
56
HAGEN Fredrikke
2003
NOR
57
OEVREBUST Lone Lorgen
2003
NOR
58
SEIERSTAD Janne Ballangrud
2002
NOR
59
KROGSRUD Emilie Marie Moland
2004
NOR
60
HOVDE Sara
2005
NOR
61
SLOEGEDAL Hanne
2003
NOR
62
MAGNUSSEN Hedda
2004
NOR
63
KVAALSETH Gunhild
2002
NOR
64
MARTINSEN Sunniva Reite
2002
NOR
65
ROESTOEEN Karoline
2004
NOR
66
BRATTABOE Ingrid
2003
NOR
67
LERVIK Hannah
2002
NOR
68
RANDBY Nora Njoelstad
2005
NOR
69
HOLSTROEM Ellisif Luytkis
2002
NOR
70
ENEBAKK Dorthe Marie
2004
NOR
71
RANESTAD Mari Ovidia
2005
NOR
72
AASBOE Hedda
2003
NOR
73
AAS Celina Rytterager
2003
NOR
74
GROETTE Tuva
2003
NOR
75
NILSEN Anette
2002
NOR
76
SPERSTAD Merete
2003
NOR
77
ROEGEBERG Mia Halvorsen
2003
NOR
78
SILBER Jessica Birgit
2004
NOR
79
HOLTER Jenny Marie
2002
NOR
80
BRU-HEMMINGBY Ida
2002
NOR
81
STEINE-ERIKSEN Tiril
2004
NOR
82
MARTINSEN Helene
2003
NOR
83
SCHJETNE Hannah
2004
NOR
84
HANSEN Victoria
2003
NOR
85
OLSEN Vilde Alfstad
2002
NOR
86
SVEEN Marie
2005
NOR
87
BERG Oda Elise
2005
NOR
88
DERVO Mari Andrea
2005
NOR
89
OEVERGAARD Kristine
2005
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
AABREKK Ingrid Bergene
NOR
Other 325.4.2.10 False start
Written Reprimand