official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
2
AASTROEM Albin
2002
SWE
3
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
4
BERG Ludvig
2003
SWE
5
LARSSON Erik
2002
SWE
6
RUNE Carl
2002
SWE
7
PAALSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
8
KROUWEL Sander
2002
SWE
9
BERG Hjalmar
2003
SWE
10
WERNER Axel
2002
SWE
11
KARLSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
12
JUNES Jens
2003
SWE
13
ANDERSSON Oscar
2002
SWE
14
HEDEBERG Rasmus
2002
SWE
15
GRYWENZ Karl
2002
SWE
16
STRAND Filip
2003
SWE
17
GEDDA Hjalmar
2003
SWE
18
BRYNE Erik
2003
SWE
19
SVAHN Leo
2003
SWE
20
ANDERSSON Mattias
2003
SWE
21
JOHANSSON Erik
2003
SWE
22
JOHANSSON Malte
2003
SWE
23
BRANDT Erik
2002
SWE
24
BLOMQUIST Birk
2002
SWE
25
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
2002
LTU
26
ELVSETH Andreas
2003
SWE
27
GEORGSSON Kalle
2003
SWE
28
MELEN Markus
2003
SWE
29
THUDEEN Alexander
2002
SWE
30
NILSSON Simon
2002
SWE
31
VESTERLUND Rasmus
2002
SWE
32
NILSSON Simon
2003
SWE
33
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
34
GEZELIUS Albin
2003
SWE
35
HEDSTROEM Gustav
2002
SWE
36
AUGUSTSSON Albin
2003
SWE
37
SKOELD Loke
2003
SWE
38
WESTBERG Eric
2002
SWE
39
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
40
LUNDBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
41
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
42
NORDGREN Melker
2002
SWE
43
FROST Anders
2002
SWE
44
KARLSSON Axel
2003
SWE
45
MICHELSEN Hjalmar
2002
DEN
46
SJOEGREN Hugo
2002
SWE
47
ALMGREN Markus
2003
SWE
48
JUTTERDAL Malte
2003
SWE
49
OLSEN Kasper
2002
SWE
50
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
51
BLOMBERG Albin
2003
SWE
52
FRANSSON Erik
2002
SWE
53
JONSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
54
OLSEN Maans
2003
SWE
55
JONSSON Alexander
2002
SWE
56
SWAERD Herman
2003
SWE
57
DAHL Anders
2003
NOR
58
KAELLIDEN Albin
2003
SWE
59
SJOEBERG Nils
2003
SWE
60
ERIXON Axel
2003
SWE
61
ANDERBERG Ludvig
2003
SWE
62
LAANGBERG Wille
2003
SWE
63
OESTBERG Mattias
2003
SWE
64
LINDEN Anton
2003
SWE
65
GUSTAFSSON Seth
2002
SWE
66
SLIMON James
2002
GBR
67
SKIOELD Adrian
2003
SWE
68
VINCENT Tor
2003
SWE
69
RILDE Sebastian
2002
SWE
70
BJOERNLINGER Joel
2003
SWE
71
MUSSLINDER David
2003
SWE
72
SCHAGERSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
73
NORDGREN Gabriel
2002
SWE
74
ENETJAERN Hugo
2002
SWE
75
CLAESSON Benjamin
2002
SWE
76
MARSHALL Tristan
2003
GBR
77
MAGNERFELT Lukas
2002
SWE
78
BOJARSKI Samuel
2002
GBR
79
KARLBERG Lukas
2003
SWE
80
ZILINSKAS Irmantas
2002
LTU
81
PEDERSEN Elias
2002
SWE
82
ANDERSSON Filip
2002
SWE