official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
2
DYUSSENOV Asset
1997
KAZ
3
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
4
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
5
CERNY Ondrej
1999
CZE
6
STOCEK Fabian
1994
CZE
7
SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng
1997
NOR
8
LYUFT Ivan
1998
KAZ
9
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
10
BORTSOV Konstantin
1995
KAZ
11
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
12
CHANLOUNG Mark
1995
THA
13
SCHWARTZ Louis
1995
FRA
14
KLIMIN Olzhas
1996
KAZ
15
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
16
ANTOLEC Kacper
1996
POL
17
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
18
PIRNESKOSKI Santeri
1998
FIN
19
MOOSMANN Tobias
1997
AUT
20
MOCELLINI Simone
1998
ITA
21
SPOETZL Thomas
1996
GER
22
BAKLID Joergen
1999
NOR
23
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
24
KIM Eunho
1996
KOR
25
FOETTINGER Michael
1997
AUT
26
MAYCOCK Alexander
1999
CAN
27
GRIDIN Nikita
2000
KAZ
28
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
29
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
30
DURSUN Hamza
1994
TUR
31
OTAKI Hyuga
1998
JPN
32
IKONEN Joel
1994
FIN
33
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
34
FERRARI Francesco
1994
ITA
35
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti
1997
ESP
36
COMBEY Paul
1997
FRA
37
UDA Akihito
1995
JPN
38
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
39
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
40
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
41
FAANES Andreas
1996
NOR
42
TICHIT Pierre
1998
FRA
43
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
44
KORISTEK Jan
1996
SVK
45
TANAKA Masato
1995
JPN
46
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
47
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
1997
EST
48
LAUERER Jakob
1998
GER
49
BASHMAKOV Nail
1995
KAZ
50
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
51
KIRKHAM Aidan
1998
CAN
52
SIEGEL Andrew
1998
USA
53
VINCENT Mason
1995
USA
54
SIGAUD Pierrick
1998
FRA
55
HOLLMAN Mitchell
1996
USA
56
LAMAKA Yauheni
1998
BLR
57
CIGLER Matjaz
1999
CAN
58
SHIELDS Gavin
1994
CAN
59
WINKER Florian
1999
GER
60
FAHEY Aaron
1996
CAN
61
AYCICEK Omer
1995
TUR
62
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
63
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
64
KAISER Sven-Erik Markus
1994
NOR
65
SONINBAYAR Duurenbayar
1996
MGL
66
KIM Dong-Hyun
1998
KOR
67
WALKER David
1997
CAN
68
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1994
MGL
69
BYUN Ji-Yeong
1998
KOR
70
LI Yufan
2000
CHN
71
HILL Derek
1996
USA
72
YANG Xin
1997
CHN
73
WILLOUGHBY Trevor
1996
USA
74
POTOKAR Sebastjan
1997
SLO
75
JAMES Andrew
1994
USA
76
DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel
1999
MGL
77
SHA Zhonghui
1998
CHN
78
WANG Shuhang
1998
CHN
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
RUS
Other Unsportsmanlike behavior.
Disqualification