official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
1:17:11.8
0.00
2
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+0.6
0.18
3
DEMENTIEV Eugeni
1983
RUS
+0.8
0.24
4
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+6.4
1.93
5
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+8.5
2.57
6
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+9.0
2.72
7
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+14.5
4.38
8
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+17.0
5.14
9
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+20.0
6.05
10
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+20.6
6.23
11
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+21.7
6.56
12
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+25.6
7.74
13
PANKRATOV Nikolai
1982
RUS
+27.4
8.28
14
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+32.1
9.70
15
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+37.5
11.33
16
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1974
NOR
+40.3
12.18
17
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+43.8
13.24
18
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+1:08.4
20.67
19
ODNODVORTSEV Maxim
1980
KAZ
+1:10.6
21.34
20
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+1:13.7
22.28
21
LALLUKKA Juha
1979
FIN
+1:13.9
22.34
22
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:14.3
22.46
23
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+1:26.4
26.12
24
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+1:32.5
27.96
25
JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin
1984
NOR
+1:36.0
29.02
26
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:36.6
29.20
27
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:39.1
29.95
28
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+1:45.7
31.95
29
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+1:51.6
33.73
30
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+1:59.4
36.09
31
ROUSSELET Alexandre
1977
FRA
+2:02.6
37.06
32
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+2:14.8
40.74
33
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+2:19.9
42.29
34
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+2:22.4
43.04
35
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+2:48.7
50.99
36
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+2:53.0
52.29
37
GREY George
1979
CAN
+2:53.4
52.41
38
KOMAMURA Shunsuke
1979
JPN
+2:53.9
52.56
39
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+2:56.1
53.23
40
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
+3:02.3
55.10
41
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
+3:28.6
63.05
42
IVANOV Aleksey
1980
BLR
+3:31.8
64.02
43
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+3:37.0
65.59
44
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+3:39.3
66.29
45
CHAUVET Pierre
1979
FRA
+3:47.1
68.64
46
ANTAL Zsolt
1972
ROU
+3:47.3
68.70
47
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+4:02.1
73.18
48
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+4:11.3
75.96
49
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+4:11.9
76.14
50
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+4:12.9
76.44
51
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+4:22.9
79.46
52
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
+4:24.3
79.89
53
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+4:25.3
80.19
54
KOKK Kaspar
1982
EST
+4:34.4
82.94
55
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+4:42.5
85.39
56
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+5:00.7
90.89
57
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
+5:03.0
91.58
58
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+5:28.2
99.20
59
MALAK Michal
1980
SVK
+5:39.4
102.59
60
VILARRUBLA Vicente
1981
ESP
+5:40.2
102.83
61
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+5:41.0
103.07
62
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+5:42.5
103.52
63
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+6:07.8
111.17
64
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+6:08.1
111.26
65
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+6:10.5
111.99
66
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
+6:23.9
116.04
67
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+6:53.9
125.10
68
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+7:24.3
134.29
Did not finish
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
BOTVINOV Mikhail
1967
AUT
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
GOLOVKO Andrey
1980
KAZ
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
STEBLER Christian
1981
SUI
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
KOSCHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles
1984
FRA
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
ALEXANDRE Guilhem
1986
FRA
ISENMANN Sebastien
1979
FRA
DUCHENE Vincent
1983
FRA