official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
ANGER Edvin
2002
SWE
2
AASTROEM Albin
2002
SWE
3
MATTEI Theo
2003
SWE
4
PAALSSON Gustav
2002
SWE
5
LARSSON Erik
2002
SWE
6
BERG Ludvig
2003
SWE
7
BLOMQUIST Birk
2002
SWE
8
SVAHN Leo
2003
SWE
9
BERGSTROEM Nils
2002
SWE
10
RUNE Carl
2002
SWE
11
SKOGLUND Maans
2002
SWE
12
ABRAHAMSSON Hugo
2003
SWE
13
LENZ Jonas
2002
SWE
14
NILSSON Simon
2002
SWE
15
MAJBAECK Victor
2002
SWE
16
HOLMGREN Viktor
2002
SWE
17
JUNES Jens
2003
SWE
18
GRYWENZ Karl
2002
SWE
19
LANTTO David
2003
SWE
20
HEDSTROEM Gustav
2002
SWE
21
ALGOTSSON Oskar
2002
SWE
22
FREDRIKSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
23
ROENNESTRAND Tor
2002
SWE
24
MELEN Markus
2003
SWE
25
AUGUSTSSON Albin
2003
SWE
26
EKENBERG Harald
2003
SWE
27
STRAND Filip
2003
SWE
28
ELVSETH Andreas
2003
SWE
29
NORDIN Laban
2002
SWE
30
GEORGSSON Kalle
2003
SWE
31
KROUWEL Sander
2002
SWE
32
BLOMBERG Martin
2002
SWE
33
NORDGREN Melker
2002
SWE
34
OLSSON Viktor
2003
SWE
35
WERNER Axel
2002
SWE
36
BRYNE Erik
2003
SWE
37
HELLGREN Alfred
2002
SWE
38
VESTERLUND Rasmus
2002
SWE
39
SNELL Tobias
2002
SWE
40
BERGLUND Victor
2003
SWE
41
BLOMBERG Albin
2003
SWE
42
LUNDHOLM Isak
2003
SWE
43
FROST Anders
2002
SWE
44
CARLSSON Jonas
2002
SWE
45
ANDERSSON Olle
2002
SWE
46
SOEDERQVIST Gabriel
2002
SWE
47
LUNDSTROEM Martin
2002
SWE
48
SAITTON Axel
2002
SWE
49
OSCARSSON Jon
2003
SWE
50
THUDEEN Alexander
2002
SWE
51
LUNDBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
52
HAEGGLOEF Sebastian
2003
SWE
53
MURTO Henri
2003
SWE
54
JONSSON Alexander
2002
SWE
55
VINCENT Tor
2003
SWE
56
DANNESKOG Alexander
2003
SWE
57
KARLSSON Axel
2003
SWE
58
WESTBERG Eric
2002
SWE
59
MARKSTROEM Simon
2003
SWE
60
SWAERD Herman
2003
SWE
61
MORIN Isac
2002
SWE
62
OLSEN Kasper
2002
SWE
63
OESTBERG Mattias
2003
SWE
64
FRANSSON Erik
2002
SWE
65
SJOELUND MYHR Hannes
2003
SWE
66
LIGNELL Arve
2003
SWE
67
OLSEN Maans
2003
SWE
68
JONSSON Ludvig
2002
SWE
69
WAGMAN Love
2003
SWE
70
SKIOELD Adrian
2003
SWE
71
ANGELSIOEOE Elliot
2003
SWE
72
DAHL Anders
2003
NOR
73
EKLUND Melker
2002
SWE
74
GUSTAFSSON Seth
2002
SWE
75
SJOEBERG Nils
2003
SWE
76
LAANGBERG Wille
2003
SWE
77
ERIXON Axel
2003
SWE
78
BERGMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
79
SOERLIN Linus
2003
SWE
80
KARLBERG Lukas
2003
SWE
81
TRAEGAARDH Jon
2002
SWE
82
NORDGREN Gabriel
2002
SWE
83
OLSSON Edvin
2003
SWE
84
HENNING Arvid
2002
SWE