official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
1:24:34.2
2
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
+38.6
3
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+1:58.1
4
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
CZE
+1:59.2
5
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+3:51.0
6
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
+4:31.3
7
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+5:23.0
8
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+5:24.1
9
OLSSON Sandra
1995
SWE
+6:07.3
10
KVELI Laila
1987
NOR
+6:22.9
11
LINDBERG Sofia
1992
SWE
+6:23.3
12
AXELSSON Ulrika
1994
SWE
+6:29.3
13
JOENSSON HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+6:37.0
14
OEHRN Rebecca
1996
SWE
+7:02.3
15
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+7:48.6
16
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+8:25.6
17
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+8:30.3
18
OLOFSSON Maria
1998
SWE
+8:43.9
19
TAPANI Linn
2001
SWE
+8:53.4
20
HEDENSTROEM Karolina
2000
SWE
+9:34.4
21
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+9:34.7
22
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+9:56.1
23
ROSENBERG Signe
1997
SWE
+9:58.2
24
OESTBERG Tilda
2001
SWE
+10:01.3
25
JOHANSSON Linnea
2001
SWE
+10:04.1
26
SVENSSON Lisa K
1989
SWE
+10:06.4
27
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+10:06.9
28
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+10:38.5
29
RAPP Kajsa
2002
SWE
+11:13.5
30
KARLSSON Tove
2003
SWE
+12:26.0
31
PALMBERG Ida
1999
SWE
+12:26.6
32
PAALSSON Gabriella
2000
SWE
+13:43.6
33
IVARSSON Emma
1993
SWE
+14:07.6
34
BJOERK Alva
2002
SWE
+14:11.6
35
WALLIN Elsa
2001
SWE
+14:14.7
36
MARTINSSON Cajsa
1996
SWE
+14:16.0
37
KARLSSON Ebba
2002
SWE
+14:27.4
38
PERSSON Ida
1999
SWE
+14:28.5
39
ANDERSSON Sara
2003
SWE
+14:29.9
40
SELMOSSON Ella
2003
SWE
+14:33.7
41
SCHEIDEGGER Ellen
1988
SWE
+15:20.1
42
BJOERKLUND Emma
1994
SWE
+16:04.8
43
LINDBERG Emma
2003
SWE
+16:14.7
44
LUNDKVIST Helena
1994
SWE
+16:28.0
45
SKOELD Alva
2001
SWE
+16:46.3
46
MELIN Madelene
1998
SWE
+17:31.9
47
BAECKMAN Ellinore
1997
SWE
+18:12.6
48
PERSSON Sarah
1998
SWE
+18:18.7
49
OLSSON Ella
2000
SWE
+18:22.4
50
NORRBY Felicia
2001
SWE
+18:59.9
51
FRANZEN Elina
2002
SWE
+19:27.1
52
MUSSLINDER Emma
1993
SWE
+19:31.9
53
KARLSSON Erika
1987
SWE
+19:40.8
54
BJOERKMAN Wilma
2001
SWE
+19:42.9
55
ORBAN Freya
1997
SWE
+20:24.0
56
EVALDSSON Mathilda
2001
SWE
+20:58.3
57
LYCKE Kristina
1990
SWE
+21:12.6
58
ANDERSDOTTER Anja
2002
SWE
+21:15.9
59
SVEDHOLM Anja
1999
SWE
+21:23.3
60
NYSTEDT Lisa
2002
SWE
+22:27.0
61
HEDMAN Moa
2003
SWE
+22:33.6
62
KVEMO Karen Anna
1994
NOR
+23:28.4
63
NORDSTROEM Alma
2002
SWE
+23:30.6
64
TOERNQVIST Elin
2003
SWE
+24:32.1
65
NORRBY-RYDIN Amanda
2002
SWE
+25:08.2
66
WEST Elin
2002
SWE
+25:28.1
67
ROOS Klara
2002
SWE
+25:33.2
68
WASELL Ida
2001
SWE
+25:47.5
69
WALLINDER Aasa
1978
SWE
+26:56.4
70
WESTH Moa
1998
SWE
+27:09.3
71
ARVELIUS Karin
1975
SWE
+27:13.6
72
THORELL Maria
1993
SWE
+28:17.8
73
EDNARSSON Olivia
2003
SWE
+28:56.9
74
BRANEBY Thea
2002
SWE
+28:57.1
75
LEVIN JOHANSSON Tove
2001
SWE
+30:10.2
76
ERIKSSON Maja
2001
SWE
+30:30.0
77
HOLMBERG Sofi
2003
SWE
+30:31.3
78
SOEDERQVIST Josefine
2003
SWE
+32:13.8
79
WENDT Mikaela
2001
SWE
+32:41.6
80
NOAKSSON Nova
2003
SWE
+33:26.1
81
JOHANSSON Lovisa
2000
SWE
+34:13.6
82
BENGTSON Gabriella
1999
SWE
+35:59.3
83
ROENNBAECK Karin
1999
SWE
+40:08.7
84
ADOLFSSON Louise
2000
SWE
+48:52.2
85
PEROTTOSDOTTER Louise
1997
SWE
+54:22.2