official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
2
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
3
PELLEGRINI Sara
1986
ITA
4
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
5
DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara
1998
ITA
6
ANTONIOL Erica
1995
ITA
7
FRANCHI Francesca
1997
ITA
8
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
9
MONSORNO Nicole
2000
ITA
10
PITTIN Cristina
1998
ITA
11
CANCLINI Alice
1994
ITA
12
BELLINI Martina
1998
ITA
13
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
14
DUCORDEAU Juliette
1998
FRA
15
PATSCHEIDER Michaela
1999
ITA
16
BENTZ Coralie
1996
FRA
17
GLAREY Noemi
1999
ITA
18
CASSOL Federica
2000
ITA
19
JEANTET Emilie
2000
ITA
20
KLEMENTOVA Barbora
1994
SVK
21
QUINTIN Lena
1998
FRA
22
HUTTER Sara
2001
ITA
23
REYNAUD Lou
2000
FRA
24
IELITRO Martina
2002
ITA
25
MAJ Valentina
2000
ITA
26
KUREK Tania
2001
FRA
27
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia
1996
ITA
28
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
THA
29
LAURENT Nadine
2003
ITA
30
COLEBOURN Jillian
1995
AUS
31
COZZI Giulia
2001
ITA
32
GAL Melissa
1999
FRA
33
COLOMBO Laura
1999
ITA
34
BERGAGNIN Rebecca
1999
ITA
35
ROSSI Anna
2001
ITA
36
COLA Francesca
2002
ITA
37
SIVOKOVA Kristina
2002
SVK
38
NEGRINI Elisa
2001
ITA
39
BULLE Emilie
1997
FRA
39
SALVADORI Manuela
2004
ITA
41
TUMOVA Katerina
2001
CZE
42
BASTRENTAZ Beatrice
2001
ITA
43
TRABUCCHI Martina
2002
ITA
44
HUJEROVA Tereza
1998
CZE
45
INNERKOFLER Sophia
2002
ITA
46
LAURENT Amalia
2001
ITA
47
TOMASINI Monica
1996
ITA
48
CORRADINI Stefania
1996
ITA
49
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
50
DANIELOVA Maria
2001
SVK
51
SILVESTRI Veronica
2002
ITA
52
DRNDIC Maida
1999
SRB
53
PYSHNIAK Alisa
1993
UKR
54
SCIARPA Laura
2001
ITA
55
KAASIKU Keidy
2001
EST
56
WOJTYLA Marcelina
2000
POL
57
KAASIKU Kaidy
2001
EST
58
IGLESIAS Maria
2001
ESP
59
OLLIER Aline
2002
ITA
60
MAZUROVA Timea
2002
SVK
61
BEREZECKA Anna
2002
POL
62
FERRANDO LORENZO Ona
2002
AND
63
MARECZEK Kinga
2003
POL
64
ANDREOLLI Alessia
2002
ITA
65
FOLIE Ylvie
2003
ITA
66
RYSULOVA Marie
2002
CZE
67
GRAPPEIN Coralie
2002
ITA
68
SVOBODOVA Katerina
2002
CZE
69
ILIC Anja
1998
SRB
70
COLTURI Cecilia
2002
ITA
71
MORRAL FERRANDIS Mariona
2002
AND
72
LEE Ji-Ye
2001
KOR
73
SZKURAT Daria
2004
POL
74
NOPRIIENKO Yelizaveta
1998
UKR
75
DEL RIO Gina
2004
AND
76
LEGIERSKA Laura
2002
POL
77
PEDRINI DELLA BOSCA Giorgia
2004
ITA
78
KUSMUK Sanja
1996
BIH
79
GROETZNER Agustina
2003
ARG
80
CHUDIKOVA Paulina
2003
SVK
81
LAVRYK Anastasiia
1987
UKR
82
MIKOLAJCZYK Aleksandra
2002
POL
83
MARTINI Alessia
2002
ITA
84
PUSCARIU Dorina Georgiana
2004
ROU
85
MIKOLAJCZYK Weronika
2002
POL
86
RIMBEU Adelina
2004
ROU
87
BUKASOVA Veronika
2003
SVK
88
OJEDA HIDALGO Zoe
2003
ARG
89
DIAZ GONZALEZ Nahiara
2004
ARG
90
HITCHANA Duangkamon
2003
THA
91
KLOBUCZEK Poonyanuch
1981
THA
Did not start