official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUSKOVA Kristina
2000
RUS
43:11.3
45.45
2
BULYCHEVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
+2.6
46.85
3
SHALABODA Elizaveta
1999
RUS
+3.2
47.18
4
YAKUNINA Maya
1998
RUS
+16.5
54.36
5
MENSHOVA Zhanna
1999
RUS
+17.1
54.69
6
BYLINKO Arina
2001
RUS
+22.7
57.71
7
BURAVLEVA Polina
2000
RUS
+31.0
62.20
8
ANTONOVA Diana
2001
RUS
+31.1
62.25
9
RUSHENTSEVA Alesya
2000
RUS
+32.3
62.90
10
OSCHEPKOVA Ekaterina
2000
RUS
+50.4
72.68
11
URBO Yuliya
2001
RUS
+51.1
73.06
12
SMIRNOVA Nataliya
1998
RUS
+51.3
73.17
13
IGNATIEVA Anastasiya
1998
RUS
+51.7
73.38
14
TROSHINA Viktoriya
1998
RUS
+51.9
73.49
15
IBRAGIMOVA Irina
2000
RUS
+52.2
73.65
16
ZHOLUDEVA Olga
2002
RUS
+58.8
77.22
17
BARAKINA Nataliya
1999
RUS
+1:34.7
96.61
18
TRUNOVA Mariya
1999
RUS
+1:35.3
96.94
19
ALEXEEVA Diana
2001
RUS
+1:36.1
97.37
20
PANKOVA Vitaliya
2001
RUS
+1:47.7
103.64
21
KANAEVA Elvira
2002
RUS
+1:53.5
106.77
22
CHUMAKOVA Elena
2001
RUS
+2:02.7
111.74
23
BELOSLUDTSEVA Dariya
1999
RUS
+2:03.0
111.90
24
NEPRYAEVA Dariya
2002
RUS
+2:03.2
112.01
25
LYASHENKO Olesya
2003
RUS
+2:03.3
112.07
26
KLEPIKOVA Anastasiya
1999
RUS
+2:07.1
114.12
27
GUNTAREVA Anastasiya
2001
RUS
+3:01.6
143.56
28
VASKINA Kseniya
2000
RUS
+3:05.1
145.45
29
BAYAZITOVA Aida
1998
RUS
+3:07.2
146.59
30
KALICHEVA Arina
2002
RUS
+3:11.4
148.86
31
SHIMOLINA Alexandra
2000
RUS
+3:29.9
158.85
32
ROSTOVA Elizaveta
2000
RUS
+3:40.3
164.47
33
MASLOVA Diana
2001
RUS
+3:51.5
170.52
34
LOBASTOVA Polina
2000
RUS
+4:32.0
192.40
35
KOSTYUNINA Tatiyana
2001
RUS
+4:32.1
192.46
36
DOSTOVALOVA Dariya
2001
RUS
+4:32.4
192.62
37
UTYAGANOVA Anastasiya
2000
RUS
+4:32.8
192.84
38
FATTAKHOVA Alina
2002
RUS
+4:42.4
198.02
39
ZHMUTSKAYA Stanislava
1999
RUS
+4:44.1
198.94
40
VASILIEVA Olga
1999
RUS
+4:46.8
200.40
41
BARYSHNIKOVA Marina
2002
RUS
+4:49.5
201.86
42
FIRSOVA Mariya
1998
RUS
+5:17.6
217.04
43
TRUSHNIKOVA Kseniya
2001
RUS
+5:23.1
220.01
44
ASTAKHOVA Yuliya
2002
RUS
+5:32.5
225.09
45
BOLSHAKOVA Anna
2000
RUS
+6:00.0
239.95
46
EVSEEVA Albina
2002
RUS
+6:01.0
240.49
47
SVIDERSKIKH Anastasiya
1999
RUS
+6:22.9
252.32
48
YAKOVLEVA Anna
2002
RUS
+6:48.4
266.10
49
KOSCHEEVA Anna
2002
RUS
+6:49.0
266.42
50
NOSOVA Mariya
2001
RUS
+6:56.9
270.69
51
OKUNEVA Ekaterina
1999
RUS
+7:14.1
279.98
52
KALASHNIKOVA Alexandra
2000
RUS
+7:22.4
284.47
53
KAZANTSEVA Kristina
2002
RUS
+7:32.9
290.14
54
MAZURINA Anastasiya
1998
RUS
+8:49.5
331.52
55
KHVATIKOVA Alexandra
2002
RUS
+9:19.2
347.57
56
SABANOVA Avelina
1999
RUS
+9:20.0
348.00
57
BULATOVA Vladislava
2001
RUS
+10:31.9
386.85
Did not finish
Did not start