official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Final
1
HOLBAEK Mathias
2003
NOR
2
BLOM Thomas
2003
NOR
3
KVENNAAS Henrik
2003
NOR
4
NORDENG Johan Lien
2003
NOR
5
FARSTADVOLL Henrik
2003
NOR
6
THORVALDSEN Even
2003
NOR
Semifinal
7
KRISTIANSEN Robert Skog
2003
NOR
8
HOVDEJORD Vebjoern
2003
NOR
9
ANDERSEN Marcus Tunestveit
2003
NOR
10
JEVANORD Henrik
2003
NOR
11
MAEHLUMSVEEN Torgeir
2003
NOR
12
KJETSAA Morten
2003
NOR
Quarterfinal
13
RANNEM Lars Bragstad
2003
NOR
14
NAESSET Magnus Myhre
2003
NOR
15
SKAANES Morten
2003
NOR
16
LINDERUD Eirik
2003
NOR
17
MYHRE Fredrik Hoksrud
2003
NOR
18
GUSSIAAS Oscar Pladsen
2003
NOR
19
SJOEHOLT Fredrik
2003
NOR
20
DYRDAHL Joergen Bertram
2003
NOR
21
LINDERUD Even
2003
NOR
22
GALAAEN Johannes Edelssoenn
2003
NOR
23
AURMO Ola
2003
NOR
24
GULBRANDSEN Jan Ronny Abusland
2003
NOR
25
GAMMELMO Simen
2003
NOR
26
KLAVENES Arthur Hartvedt
2003
NOR
27
AASBOE Eikil Elias
2003
NOR
28
OESTERVOLD Sondre
2003
NOR
29
FERAGEN Sebastian Roed
2003
NOR
30
THORESEN Sture
2003
NOR
Qualification
31
MYHR Jonas
2003
NOR
32
SVARDAL Niclas Johansen
2003
NOR
33
HAAKENSTAD-BRAATEN Falk
2003
NOR
34
TARUD Eskil Espe
2003
NOR
35
NORDENG Sivert
2003
NOR
36
HAALAND Vebjoern Salte
2003
NOR
37
HANNESTAD Simon Salinas
2003
NOR
38
LOEVLIEN Ola
2003
NOR
39
JOHANSEN Philip
2003
NOR
40
FLATAKER Amund Engesvold
2003
NOR
41
HOVLAND-SUNDE Alex
2003
NOR
42
HAGENES Per Strand
2003
NOR
43
FENGSRUD Alexander
2003
NOR
44
NAAS Iver Leirmo
2003
NOR
45
AARTHUN Haavard
2003
NOR
46
MYKLAND Aadne
2003
NOR
47
MOLLESTAD Thomas Linnebo
2003
NOR
48
KALLAND Bendik
2003
NOR
49
WANGEN Vemund
2003
NOR
50
LOESETH Olve
2003
NOR
51
OLSEN Asbjoern Megaard
2003
NOR
52
LUNDBY Jakob
2003
NOR
53
NORBOM Vetle Lysaker
2003
NOR
54
LUNDEM Simen
2003
NOR
55
UKKELBERG Mathias Kjoenstad
2003
NOR
56
LEROE Andreas
2003
NOR
57
KALVBEIN Oskar Tjeldflaat
2003
NOR
58
STOKNES Elias
2003
NOR
59
HAEGELAND Audun Nesheim
2003
NOR
60
GROMSRUD Herman
2003
NOR
61
FREMSTAD Kristian
2003
NOR
62
WANGEN Kristian Soelverud
2003
NOR
63
HOLME Wictor
2003
NOR
64
LUNDBERG William
2003
NOR
65
HEIERSTAD Andreas Fon
2003
NOR
66
BAKSJOEBERGET Ludvig Leopold
2003
NOR
67
LARSEN Marcus Holter
2003
NOR
68
BRUROK Sindre Bogen
2003
NOR
69
LILLEBUDAL Stian
2003
NOR
70
MOBRENNA Even
2003
NOR
71
NORDSETH Peder Elias
2003
NOR
72
AARSTAD Edward
2003
NOR
73
OEFSTEDAL Erik
2003
NOR
74
SOERSDAL Andreas
2003
NOR
75
STOEVSET Chris Aleksander
2003
NOR
76
JOHANNESSEN Oskar Andreas
2003
NOR
77
GRAABOEL-UNDERSRUD Emil
2003
NOR
78
RAKKESTAD Matias Nalum
2003
NOR
79
FINANGER Daniel
2003
NOR
80
MALLAUG Jo
2003
NOR
81
AMUNDSEN Antonius Herskedal
2003
NOR
82
BAERHEIM Anders
2003
NOR
83
HAFSTEN Niklas Teige
2003
NOR
84
BOEYGARD Sondre
2003
NOR
85
FJELLHEIM Birk
2003
NOR
86
BAKKE Aleksander Gausen
2003
NOR
87
STENSRUD Erlend Gloegaard
2003
NOR
88
GJEAVER Adam
2003
NOR
89
GRINI Anders
2003
NOR
90
LUTNAES Toerres
2003
NOR
91
JOERGERSEN Jesper
2003
NOR
92
ANDERSEN Ulrik Zaki Oklum
2003
NOR
93
KLEPPA Samuel
2003
NOR
94
PEDERSEN Sondre Grasbekk
2003
NOR
95
LUNDE August
2003
NOR
96
SKILDHEIM Vetle Arder
2003
NOR
97
LUKKASSEN August Andre
2003
NOR
98
JORDE Erik Ola
2003
NOR
99
HAUEN Esten Hansen-Moellerud
2003
NOR
100
HOLE Iver Synstnes
2003
NOR
101
SOERBRAATEN Eirik
2003
NOR
102
OVEREN Sindre Syvertsen
2003
NOR
103
LOSSIUS Hans
2003
NOR
104
TOLLEHAUG Per Ingvar
2003
NOR
105
HUSBY Endre Engtroe
2003
NOR
106
BLIX Andreas
2003
NOR
107
NILSEN Vebjoern Molvik
2003
NOR
108
ANDERSEN Sebastian Lund
2003
NOR
109
LIE-JOHANSEN William
2003
NOR
110
HOVDE Andreas Svindland
2003
NOR
111
OEVERGAARD Eivind
2003
NOR
112
AANESEN Niklas
2003
NOR
113
SKOGHEIM Emil
2003
NOR
114
FUGLEM Nils Ole
2003
NOR
115
HADDON Erik
2003
NOR
116
HOELSVEEN Jonas
2003
NOR
117
HALLINGSTAD Magnus
2003
NOR
118
WANG Ask Goettan
2003
NOR
119
TOLLEFSEN Ulrik Auestad
2003
NOR
120
HAGE-NILSEN Stian
2003
NOR
121
SOLDAL Sigve Lunde
2003
NOR
122
HOLSTROEM Jonas
2003
NOR
123
HAUGLI Sander
2003
NOR
124
MYRLAND Imre Sagbakken
2003
NOR
125
BERG Adrian Bakken
2003
NOR
126
THORVIK Elia
2003
NOR
127
MILVANG Sindre Esmann
2003
NOR
128
PEDERSEN Sindre Rokke
2003
NOR
129
HOLTER Arne Magnus
2003
NOR
130
SOGN-LARSSEN Lauritz
2003
NOR
131
ARVESEN Ole Marius
2003
NOR
132
KLETTE Kolbein Olavson
2003
NOR
133
RAAEN Noa Saeterboe
2003
NOR
134
STOVNER Andre
2003
NOR
135
LILLEFJELL Haakon Andreas
2003
NOR
136
SVENSEN Sindre Groev
2003
NOR
137
RANESTAD Vegard
2003
NOR
138
GORSET Emil Solan
2003
NOR
139
OPHUS Haakon
2003
NOR
140
RUDEN Oliver
2003
NOR
141
GROETAN Lars Kaare Anshus
2003
NOR
142
GRANHEIM Andre Aske
2003
NOR
143
OEVERHAUG Haakon Mathias
2003
NOR
144
SANDVOLD Adrian Arntsen
2003
NOR
145
HAGEN Eivind
2003
NOR
146
TUNGA Tinius
2003
NOR
147
HORGEN Vegard
2003
NOR
148
GJESSING Leo
2003
NOR
149
MUNDAL Olaus Orheim
2003
NOR
150
LANGSLET Oscar Creutzer
2003
SWE
151
KVEEN Joergen
2003
NOR
152
HUSTAD Alexander Damiano
2003
NOR
153
PICHLER Markus Eugen
2003
NOR
154
BORBE Fredrik
2003
NOR