official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BYLINKO Arina
2001
RUS
43:17.1
77.00
2
KOZHINOVA Anna
2003
RUS
+0.9
77.49
3
KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya
2002
RUS
+3.0
78.62
4
NIKOLOVA Uliana
2002
RUS
+17.4
86.38
5
ZHOLUDEVA Olga
2002
RUS
+30.2
93.28
6
KIPYATKOVA Ekaterina
2003
RUS
+45.0
101.26
7
KONONOVA Alexandra
2002
RUS
+45.4
101.47
8
NEPRYAEVA Dariya
2002
RUS
+45.5
101.53
8
GORBUNOVA Elizaveta
2001
RUS
+45.7
101.64
10
KALICHEVA Arina
2002
RUS
+49.9
103.90
11
MEGED Ekaterina
2001
RUS
+56.6
107.51
12
PANKOVA Vitaliya
2001
RUS
+57.2
107.83
13
BARANOVA Alena
2001
RUS
+58.0
108.27
14
ANTONOVA Diana
2001
RUS
+59.2
108.91
15
URBO Yuliya
2001
RUS
+59.3
108.97
16
BEKISHEVA Elizaveta
2002
RUS
+1:11.9
115.76
17
ALEXEEVA Diana
2001
RUS
+1:16.5
118.24
18
GARAFUTDINOVA Elina
2001
RUS
+1:21.4
120.88
19
KOSCHEEVA Anna
2002
RUS
+1:40.6
131.23
20
SHEVTSOVA Angelina
2003
RUS
+1:55.6
139.32
21
GLADKIKH Eva
2003
RUS
+2:00.7
142.06
22
BOBKO Angelina
2001
RUS
+2:01.4
142.44
23
SMOLICH Valeriya
2002
RUS
+2:03.1
143.36
24
GORBUNOVA Ekaterina
2001
RUS
+2:03.8
143.74
25
CHUMAKOVA Elena
2001
RUS
+2:03.9
143.79
26
PEREVOZCHIKOVA Arina
2003
RUS
+2:05.6
144.71
27
BIZHOVA Evgeniya
2003
RUS
+2:11.6
147.94
28
NAUMOVA Ekaterina
2001
RUS
+2:25.5
155.43
29
RYCHKOVA Irina
2001
RUS
+2:35.1
160.61
30
EREMEEVA Elizaveta
2003
RUS
+2:37.9
162.12
31
ASTAKHOVA Yuliya
2002
RUS
+2:38.7
162.55
32
KHOBOTOVA Anna
2002
RUS
+2:44.9
165.89
33
BOYTSOVA Dariya
2002
RUS
+2:46.7
166.86
34
GULENOVA Alena
2002
RUS
+2:48.4
167.78
35
SHABALINA Elvira
2003
RUS
+2:50.7
169.02
36
KHAYRULLINA Dinara
2001
RUS
+2:52.4
169.93
37
ALEXEEVA Anita
2003
RUS
+2:53.8
170.69
38
KRUGLOVA Alina
2002
RUS
+3:01.1
174.62
39
KOSTYUNINA Tatiyana
2001
RUS
+3:07.0
177.80
40
RUMYANTSEVA Anastasiya
2001
RUS
+3:19.3
184.44
41
KULIKOVA Anastasiya
2001
RUS
+3:21.7
185.73
42
CHIPSANOVA Karina
2002
RUS
+3:23.6
186.75
43
VYSKUBA Nika
2004
RUS
+3:25.5
187.78
44
LOPUKHOVA Alisa
2002
RUS
+3:27.0
188.59
45
NOSOVA Mariya
2001
RUS
+3:36.4
193.65
46
EVSEEVA Albina
2002
RUS
+3:38.3
194.68
47
GABUSHEVA Milena
2001
RUS
+3:39.7
195.43
48
DIMOVA Nataliya
2002
RUS
+3:41.8
196.56
49
CHAYKA Ekaterina
2001
RUS
+3:42.8
197.10
50
SITNIKOVA Uliyana
2003
RUS
+3:46.6
199.15
51
VERSHININA Anna
2001
RUS
+3:59.8
206.27
52
KIRILINA Sofiya
2001
RUS
+4:01.4
207.13
53
GRYAZNOVA Ekaterina
2002
RUS
+4:03.3
208.15
54
KHVATIKOVA Alexandra
2002
RUS
+4:05.3
209.23
55
KOZLENKO Polina
2002
RUS
+4:08.3
210.85
56
KHLYZOVA Vera
2001
RUS
+4:08.9
211.17
57
PUNENKOVA Elizaveta
2002
RUS
+4:12.4
213.06
58
SARAFANNIKOVA Viktoriya
2004
RUS
+4:13.6
213.71
59
LUPATOVA Elizaveta
2002
RUS
+4:17.3
215.70
59
SERGEEVICH Kseniya
2002
RUS
+4:17.3
215.70
61
BARYSHNIKOVA Marina
2002
RUS
+4:30.7
222.92
61
PELEVINA Snezhana
2002
RUS
+4:30.7
222.92
63
BULATOVA Vladislava
2001
RUS
+4:36.2
225.89
64
CHIRKUNOVA Ekaterina
2001
RUS
+4:48.5
232.52
65
SHUMSKAYA Anastasiya
2002
RUS
+4:53.7
235.32
66
AKHMETZYANOVA Lyaysan
2001
RUS
+5:08.0
243.03
67
YAKOVLEVA Anna
2002
RUS
+5:11.2
244.76
68
KANEVA Dariya
2002
RUS
+5:18.0
248.42
69
SHATNOVA Anastasiya
2001
RUS
+5:19.7
249.34
70
TYULKINA Sofiya
2001
RUS
+5:32.9
256.45
71
BILYK Yana
2001
RUS
+5:38.1
259.26
72
POLIYANOVA Evgeniya
2002
RUS
+5:39.7
260.12
73
SHARINA Mariya
2001
RUS
+5:42.7
261.74
74
CHUPROVA Mariya
2002
RUS
+5:45.5
263.25
75
DULTSEVA Alexandra
2001
RUS
+6:00.7
271.44
76
SHEVLYAKOVA Viktoriya
2002
RUS
+6:15.3
279.31
77
PADYGANOVA Yuliya
2002
RUS
+6:18.6
281.09
78
TOMOSHVILI Alexandra
2003
RUS
+6:40.0
292.63
79
SOLOVIEVA Alexandra
2001
RUS
+6:45.1
295.37
80
GRESEVA Arseniya
2002
RUS
+6:49.3
297.64
81
PETUSHINA Ekaterina
2002
RUS
+6:52.8
299.53
82
DANKO Alexandra
2004
RUS
+6:59.7
303.24
83
SHOROKHOVA Yuliya
2002
RUS
+7:19.1
313.70
84
YARENKOVA Vlada
2001
RUS
+7:39.8
324.86
85
FOMINA Mariya
2001
RUS
+7:52.2
331.55
86
MARKOVA Ekaterina
2002
RUS
+7:57.1
334.19
87
KURITSINA Anastasiya
2001
RUS
+8:40.7
357.69
88
KORABLINA Anzhelika
2002
RUS
+8:48.7
362.00
89
KRYZHANOVSKAYA Uliyana
2002
RUS
+9:02.8
369.60
Did not finish
Did not start