official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HOZAK Daniel Oskar
2003
CZE
21:51.8
122.20
2
TUZ Jiri
2004
CZE
+6.7
129.35
3
PILAR Ondrej
2003
CZE
+8.0
130.74
4
PAVEK Matyas
2004
CZE
+9.9
132.77
5
STECHER Filip
2003
CZE
+10.7
133.62
6
JURIK Marek
2004
CZE
+18.3
141.73
7
MALUSEK Daniel
2004
CZE
+21.2
144.83
8
KASPAR Dominik
2003
CZE
+22.9
146.64
9
ZAORAL Michal
2003
CZE
+28.8
152.94
10
PESTA David
2004
CZE
+35.4
159.98
11
DECKER Vojtech
2004
CZE
+47.1
172.47
12
REZNIK Jan
2003
CZE
+52.4
178.12
13
PREISSLER Tomas
2003
CZE
+52.7
178.44
14
HONSA Antonin
2003
CZE
+54.9
180.79
15
MILAN Jakub
2005
CZE
+55.7
181.65
16
WANEK Hubert
2003
CZE
+57.0
183.03
17
BLAHA Jiri
2004
CZE
+1:00.3
186.55
18
KOPECKY Martin
2003
CZE
+1:00.4
186.66
19
SKODA Ales
2003
CZE
+1:02.8
189.22
20
KABRDA Jonas
2004
CZE
+1:10.4
197.33
21
ZUNA Stepan
2004
CZE
+1:14.6
201.82
22
BLAHA Michal
2004
CZE
+1:16.7
204.06
23
ZAHOREC Adam
2004
CZE
+1:16.8
204.16
24
KRAKORA Ondrej
2003
CZE
+1:32.1
220.49
25
VOHLIDAL Simon
2004
CZE
+1:37.2
225.94
26
BETKO Samuel
2003
SVK
+1:38.9
227.75
27
HORNIK Krystof
2003
CZE
+1:47.8
237.25
28
SLADEK Jakub
2003
CZE
+1:48.9
238.42
29
ZAKOURIL Matyas
2004
CZE
+1:52.4
242.16
30
JANALIK Daniel
2003
CZE
+1:52.6
242.37
31
SEDLAR Tomas
2004
CZE
+2:03.6
254.11
32
BASLAR Ondrej
2004
CZE
+2:03.9
254.43
33
VELC Roman
2004
CZE
+2:07.6
258.38
34
BERGER Ondrej
2004
CZE
+2:07.7
258.49
35
MAIDL Simon
2004
CZE
+2:14.3
265.53
36
KETTNER Adam
2004
CZE
+3:30.8
347.17
37
GASEK Matous
2004
CZE
+3:37.1
353.90
38
DOBROVSKY Michal
2004
CZE
+3:40.1
357.10
39
SVACHA Pavel
2004
CZE
+3:55.1
373.11
40
TITZ Adam
2004
CZE
+3:58.2
376.42
41
MAIDL Stepan
2004
CZE
+4:03.2
381.75
42
FIALA Jan
2004
CZE
+4:03.4
381.97
43
HANZAL Ondrej
2003
CZE
+4:28.9
409.18
44
PALOUS Ondrej
2004
CZE
+4:57.8
440.02
45
TYL Marek
2003
CZE
+5:36.0
480.79
46
KOLAR Martin
2003
CZE
+5:57.6
503.84
47
LESAK Ondrej
2003
CZE
+6:15.5
522.95
48
MICHALENKO Jakub
2004
CZE
+6:18.6
526.26
49
GAJA Matous Jan
2004
CZE
+6:34.0
542.69
Did not finish