official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OSKARSSON Malin
2004
SWE
12:49.6
93.54
2
PEDERSEN Sofia
2005
SWE
+8.2
102.06
3
BRAAMER Nora
2004
SWE
+14.8
108.92
4
PERSSON KJELLGREN Jonna
2004
SWE
+27.6
122.23
5
ISAKSSON Alva
2004
SWE
+37.2
132.21
6
GOERANSSON Mira
2005
SWE
+42.2
137.41
7
AXELSSON Maja
2005
SWE
+50.7
146.24
8
RYDEN Lina
2004
SWE
+55.8
151.54
9
ANDERSSON Tova
2004
SWE
+59.9
155.81
10
LANTTO Lina
2005
SWE
+1:04.1
160.17
11
HOLMGREN Ebba
2005
SWE
+1:07.0
163.19
12
ERSSON Alva
2005
SWE
+1:08.4
164.64
13
STENMARK Hanna
2005
SWE
+1:10.9
167.24
14
MORLIND Elin
2004
SWE
+1:12.8
169.22
15
AABERG Kerstin
2004
SWE
+1:12.9
169.32
16
ROSJOE Ida
2004
SWE
+1:14.0
170.46
17
SONNEFELT Lizzie
2005
SWE
+1:18.0
174.62
18
ERIKSSON Emilia
2004
SWE
+1:23.4
180.23
19
MALMGREN Elsa
2005
SWE
+1:23.8
180.65
20
VENNBERG Vera
2005
SWE
+1:26.8
183.77
21
MAARTENSSON Nelly
2005
SWE
+1:31.0
188.13
22
WALLIN Louise
2005
SWE
+1:32.4
189.59
23
PETERSON Meija
2005
SWE
+1:34.2
191.46
24
OESTBERG Hanna
2005
SWE
+1:39.2
196.66
25
BOBERG Maja
2004
SWE
+1:44.1
201.75
26
SOEDERSTROEM Nelly
2005
SWE
+1:46.8
204.56
27
GRUVRIS Pipar Maja
2005
SWE
+1:47.2
204.97
28
CARLING Elsa
2004
SWE
+1:48.5
206.33
29
GRANLJUNG Klara
2004
SWE
+1:50.6
208.51
30
BRANDT Elsa
2005
SWE
+1:51.8
209.76
31
SOEDERLIND Olivia
2004
SWE
+1:52.5
210.48
32
ANGER HYTTINEN Ella
2005
SWE
+1:54.0
212.04
33
GARFVE Ida
2004
SWE
+1:56.5
214.64
34
OESTLING Saga
2005
SWE
+2:00.9
219.22
35
ETTLING Sofie
2005
SWE
+2:01.4
219.74
36
BENGTSSON Emma
2004
SWE
+2:01.6
219.94
37
DAHLIN Alva
2004
SWE
+2:03.8
222.23
38
BJOERNSDOTTER Nova-Li
2005
SWE
+2:06.4
224.93
39
SANDSTROEM Ylva
2004
SWE
+2:07.4
225.97
40
CARLSSON Linnea
2004
SWE
+2:07.9
226.49
41
NILSSON Wilma
2005
SWE
+2:09.5
228.16
42
JONSSON Louise
2004
SWE
+2:13.0
231.79
43
PERSSON Liv
2005
SWE
+2:13.3
232.11
44
LUNDGREN Frida
2004
SWE
+2:17.5
236.47
45
OESTBERG Irma
2004
SWE
+2:19.3
238.34
46
WIKSTEN Tindra
2005
SWE
+2:24.0
243.23
47
OLSSON Emelie
2005
SWE
+2:26.9
246.24
48
NILSSON Ronja
2005
SWE
+2:28.5
247.91
49
KARLSSON Wilma
2004
SWE
+2:29.1
248.53
50
RUDHOLM Rebecca
2005
SWE
+2:30.1
249.57
51
ABRAHAMSON Ida
2004
SWE
+2:31.0
250.50
52
SJOESTROEM LOENNBACK Philippa
2005
SWE
+2:31.4
250.92
53
BERVENSTAAHL Ida
2005
SWE
+2:36.0
255.70
54
LINDHOLM Ebba
2004
SWE
+2:37.0
256.74
55
GUSTAFSSON Wilma
2004
SWE
+2:39.3
259.13
56
AAKERLUND Vilja
2005
SWE
+2:41.2
261.11
57
BACKLUND Anna
2005
SWE
+2:48.5
268.70
58
LIGNELL Ines
2005
SWE
+2:51.0
271.29
59
HOERNELL Sanna
2005
SWE
+2:55.1
275.56
60
STRAND Emma
2005
SWE
+3:07.1
288.03
61
ERIKSSON Klara
2005
SWE
+3:16.1
297.39
62
LINGBLOM Cornelia
2005
SWE
+3:22.8
304.35
63
HALLANDER Louise
2004
SWE
+3:27.8
309.55
64
HAGELBERG NORDAHL Julia
2005
SWE
+3:32.8
314.75
65
SOEDERBERG Diana
2005
SWE
+3:47.2
329.71
66
ANDERSSON Amanda
2004
SWE
+4:12.2
355.70
67
NILSSON Wilma
2004
SWE
+4:19.7
363.50
Did not finish
Did not start