official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
25:26.8
27.77
2
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+11.3
33.69
3
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+35.4
46.32
4
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+41.4
49.46
5
ZABALUEV Sergey
2001
RUS
+53.8
55.96
6
MOZHAROVSKIY Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+1:07.9
63.35
7
KUDRYAVTSEV Evgeniy
1997
RUS
+1:12.2
65.60
8
SHAPAROV Dmitry
1987
RUS
+1:14.6
66.86
9
ALIPKIN Andrey
1996
RUS
+1:26.7
73.20
10
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
+1:28.7
74.25
11
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+1:30.6
75.24
12
MIKHEEV Roman
2000
RUS
+1:46.0
83.31
13
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+1:49.7
85.25
14
VASILIEV Dmitriy
2001
RUS
+1:50.7
85.77
15
MAMADZHANYAN Emmanuel
2001
RUS
+1:54.3
87.66
16
CHEKULAEV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+1:55.6
88.34
17
LUPANDIN Alexey
2000
RUS
+1:58.8
90.02
18
ARTAMONOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+2:01.2
91.28
19
GUSAK Egor
2004
RUS
+2:15.8
98.93
20
PAVLYCHEV Alexey
1999
RUS
+2:16.1
99.08
21
ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy
1999
RUS
+2:17.1
99.61
22
TOLEGENOV Temirlan
2001
KAZ
+2:26.5
104.53
23
GOROSHNIKOV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+2:26.7
104.64
24
BAGREV Evgeniy
2003
RUS
+2:27.8
105.21
25
KOVALYOV Artyom
1999
KAZ
+2:28.0
105.32
26
ARLAKOV Iliya
1999
RUS
+2:29.7
106.21
27
SHASHERIN Evgeniy
2003
RUS
+2:30.7
106.73
28
URSU Grigoriy
2002
RUS
+2:34.4
108.67
29
PROSKOVIN Denis
2003
RUS
+2:36.5
109.77
30
MIRONOV Nikolay
1995
RUS
+2:38.9
111.03
31
KOZADAEV Pavel
2005
RUS
+2:45.3
114.38
32
MENSHAKOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+2:48.7
116.16
33
SEMYASHKIN Semen
1999
RUS
+2:50.8
117.26
34
LYAKHOVITSKIY Eduard
2002
RUS
+2:56.6
120.30
35
NENEV Vladislav
2001
RUS
+2:56.7
120.36
36
KARIMOV Almas
2002
KAZ
+2:57.1
120.57
37
KOLUDAROV Dmitriy
2002
RUS
+2:59.2
121.67
38
KHARLAMOV Anton
1997
RUS
+3:02.0
123.13
39
KOROTKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+3:03.4
123.87
40
ANTIPOV Dmitriy
1998
RUS
+3:06.6
125.54
41
NASONOV Yaroslav
2004
RUS
+3:11.7
128.22
42
KOPEYKIN Artem
2003
RUS
+3:12.5
128.63
43
ZOTOV Sergey
1987
RUS
+3:14.6
129.73
44
KARAZANOV Egor
2004
RUS
+3:17.1
131.04
45
FOTEEV Mikhail
2002
RUS
+3:18.1
131.57
46
ARUTYUNYAN Tigran
2003
RUS
+3:22.2
133.72
47
SCHUKIN Fedor
2003
RUS
+3:26.1
135.76
48
ZERNOV Alexey
2001
RUS
+3:27.3
136.39
49
LESHTAEV Danil
2003
RUS
+3:29.3
137.44
50
ROGACHEV Andrey
1999
RUS
+3:29.7
137.65
51
SHISHPANOV Alexander
1986
RUS
+3:30.5
138.07
52
IGNATOV Alexander
2002
RUS
+3:31.8
138.75
53
ZHIRNOV Andrey
2004
RUS
+3:32.0
138.85
54
TELEPIN Nikita
2004
RUS
+3:39.9
142.99
55
KUSTOV Ivan
1988
RUS
+3:40.9
143.52
56
PARFENENKO Roman
1999
RUS
+3:46.1
146.24
57
GRYAZEV Artem
1988
RUS
+3:49.5
148.02
58
VASILISHIN Alexander
2001
RUS
+3:50.2
148.39
59
EDYGAROV Yan
2003
RUS
+3:51.4
149.02
60
KICHKIN Artem
2004
RUS
+3:52.7
149.70
61
TELESHOV Vadim
2003
RUS
+3:54.4
150.59
62
YATSUK Eldar
2003
RUS
+3:54.8
150.80
63
GRACHEV Iliya
2004
RUS
+3:57.8
152.37
64
RAGUEV Ivan
1996
RUS
+3:58.0
152.48
65
KOCHEGAROV Kirill
2003
RUS
+4:00.2
153.63
66
CHEPIK Egor
2001
RUS
+4:01.1
154.10
67
ZAYTSEV Stepan
2005
RUS
+4:03.3
155.25
68
SHABALIN Alexander
2002
RUS
+4:05.0
156.14
69
GUZHIEV Kirill
2000
RUS
+4:06.3
156.82
70
RUDY Egor
2005
RUS
+4:06.4
156.88
71
PEREVOZCHIKOV Ivan
2003
RUS
+4:16.2
162.01
72
BAEV Stanislav
1997
RUS
+4:16.9
162.38
73
NOVOZHILOV Daniil
2003
RUS
+4:17.9
162.90
74
KINUARBEK Alisher
2002
KAZ
+4:21.1
164.58
75
SUBBOTIN Lev
2004
RUS
+4:27.2
167.78
76
PETAYKIN Danil
2003
RUS
+4:28.0
168.19
77
VORONOV Matvey
2002
RUS
+4:28.3
168.35
78
KORSHUNOV Alexey
2002
RUS
+4:29.2
168.82
79
TARTYNSKIY Maxim
1999
RUS
+4:30.3
169.40
80
MARTYUSHEV Pavel
2003
RUS
+4:32.1
170.34
81
VALUEV Mikhail
2002
RUS
+4:32.8
170.71
82
KOROLEVSKIY Artem
2000
RUS
+4:34.5
171.60
83
SAZON Vsevolod
2004
RUS
+4:34.6
171.65
84
KOZLOVSKIY Semen
2004
RUS
+4:35.1
171.91
85
SHISHKIN Sergey
2005
RUS
+4:35.8
172.28
86
KONDRATIEV Alexey
2004
RUS
+4:36.3
172.54
87
VASILIEV Anton
2003
RUS
+4:36.5
172.65
87
ZAKHAROV Danila
2003
RUS
+4:36.5
172.65
89
TRIZNO Alexander
2004
RUS
+4:37.7
173.28
90
POPOV Ivan
2004
RUS
+4:38.5
173.70
91
SHELABIN Grigoriy
2004
RUS
+4:41.0
175.01
92
DESIATNIK Grigoriy
1991
RUS
+4:41.4
175.22
93
SERGEEV Ivan
2002
RUS
+4:42.8
175.95
94
BELYAKOV Iliya
1978
RUS
+4:44.6
176.89
95
SOLDATOV Vasiliy
2003
RUS
+4:49.2
179.30
96
FILIPPOV Roman
2002
RUS
+4:50.3
179.88
97
VASILKOV Nikolay
2004
RUS
+4:51.5
180.51
98
SHESTAKOV Vladislav
2003
RUS
+4:51.8
180.66
99
ERESCHENKO Iliya
2004
RUS
+4:52.5
181.03
100
PANORMOV Vyacheslav
1986
RUS
+4:53.1
181.35
101
DRANITSA Konstantin
2002
RUS
+4:54.1
181.87
102
GALEEV Stanislav
1996
RUS
+4:57.2
183.49
103
ANDREEV Alexander
2000
RUS
+4:58.1
183.97
104
ZUBOV Anatoliy
1988
RUS
+5:04.4
187.27
105
CHERCHENKO Artem
2004
RUS
+5:06.5
188.37
106
TERENTIEV Eduard
2003
RUS
+5:07.3
188.79
107
SALNIKOV Nikita
2003
RUS
+5:09.8
190.10
108
TITOV Vladimir
2004
RUS
+5:10.1
190.25
109
PASHYCHEV Alexander
1992
RUS
+5:10.9
190.67
110
DOMASKIN Ivan
2002
RUS
+5:11.1
190.78
111
KHODEEV Alexander
2004
RUS
+5:13.8
192.19
112
RYABKOV Dmitriy
2002
RUS
+5:14.3
192.45
113
LUKASHIN Maxim
1990
RUS
+5:15.6
193.14
114
NECHAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
+5:15.9
193.29
115
ILIN Afanasiy
2003
RUS
+5:21.0
195.96
116
IGNATYUK Ivan
2004
RUS
+5:21.9
196.44
117
TUZKOV Dmitriy
2002
RUS
+5:26.2
198.69
118
ALABUZHEV Matvey
2004
RUS
+5:27.1
199.16
119
PASENKO Mikhail
2005
RUS
+5:28.1
199.69
120
TYURIN Georgiy
2005
RUS
+5:30.6
201.00
121
DENISENKOV Dmitriy
2002
RUS
+5:32.0
201.73
122
MERZLYAKOV Sergey
2005
RUS
+5:34.5
203.04
123
CHURAKOV Andrey
2001
RUS
+5:35.3
203.46
124
STRELKOV Daniil
2004
RUS
+5:43.1
207.54
125
STAVITSKIY Egor
2002
RUS
+5:44.7
208.38
126
MOLOKOVSKIY Iliya
2004
RUS
+5:53.1
212.78
127
PODYGANOV Alexander
2002
RUS
+5:54.0
213.26
128
ZAKHAROV Alexey
2005
RUS
+5:54.5
213.52
129
ROGACHEV Valeriy
2002
RUS
+5:55.8
214.20
130
REMENYUK Vasiliy
2004
RUS
+5:57.4
215.04
131
DEREPOVSKIY Iliya
2001
RUS
+6:00.3
216.56
132
SHABAYDUKOV Dmitriy
2004
RUS
+6:00.8
216.82
133
BARAEV Egor
2005
RUS
+6:08.6
220.91
134
ZOLOTENKOV Alexey
1998
RUS
+6:08.9
221.06
135
NESTEROV Nikita
2002
RUS
+6:09.7
221.48
136
YAKUTILOV Alexander
2002
RUS
+6:13.6
223.53
137
TARASOV Daniil
1999
RUS
+6:14.2
223.84
138
NECHAEV Konstantin
1971
RUS
+6:24.2
229.08
139
ORLOV Grigoriy
2004
RUS
+6:26.9
230.49
140
SHISHKIN Maxim
2001
RUS
+6:29.1
231.65
141
KIRSANOV Artem
2004
RUS
+6:31.9
233.11
142
RYABOV Daniil
2005
RUS
+6:36.6
235.58
143
KOLOBIKHIN Maxim
2002
RUS
+6:37.5
236.05
144
SHALGANOV Vladislav
2005
RUS
+6:46.0
240.50
145
ZUBOV Miron
2002
RUS
+6:49.0
242.07
146
TRIFANOV Nikita
2000
RUS
+6:50.7
242.97
147
SLADKOV Yaroslav
2003
RUS
+6:52.4
243.86
148
MARTYUKOV Kirill
2005
RUS
+6:52.5
243.91
149
ZABOTKIN Ivan
2005
RUS
+6:53.4
244.38
150
OBOROTOV Saveliy
2003
RUS
+7:03.3
249.57
151
POLZIKOV Ivan
2004
RUS
+7:06.3
251.14
152
MALININ Artem
2004
RUS
+7:11.5
253.86
153
KOMAROV Anatoliy
2005
RUS
+7:25.0
260.94
154
TKACHENKO Alexander
2002
RUS
+7:29.2
263.14
155
SAFIN Saveliy
2005
RUS
+7:36.1
266.75
156
MEDVEDEV Sergey
2004
RUS
+7:55.3
276.81
157
MIKHALCHUK Oleg
2005
RUS
+8:06.5
282.68
158
EMELYANOV Alexander
1981
RUS
+8:08.6
283.78
159
EVSIN Mikhail
2000
RUS
+8:10.6
284.83
160
SHILIN Daniil
2004
RUS
+8:16.0
287.66
161
EMELIYANOV Daniil
2003
RUS
+8:17.6
288.50
162
TSIBAREV Maxim
1986
RUS
+8:23.5
291.59
163
BARANOV Mark
2005
RUS
+8:26.5
293.16
164
FIRSOV Iliya
2002
RUS
+8:37.2
298.77
165
POTAKHIN Alexander
2002
RUS
+8:43.6
302.12
166
UGRYUMOV Alexey
2004
RUS
+9:00.5
310.98
167
SHESHIN Vladilen
1982
RUS
+9:11.3
316.64
168
OVCHINNIKOV Egor
2004
RUS
+9:15.2
318.68
169
KHRESTIN Dmitriy
2001
RUS
+9:31.2
327.06
170
SAZONOV Alexander
2005
RUS
+9:44.9
334.24
171
KIMAKOVSKIY Maxim
2005
RUS
+10:56.4
371.71
172
BURMISTROV Alexey
1996
RUS
+11:31.0
389.83
173
EMELYANOV Artem
2005
RUS
+12:27.7
419.54
174
MAKHONKO Danil
2004
RUS
+12:32.2
421.90
175
KOCHERGIN Mikhail
2003
RUS
+17:34.6
580.35
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
SCHUKIN Fedor
RUS
Other ICR 315.8.1 Did not marked the skis before the race
Written Reprimand
GRYAZEV Artem
RUS
Other ICR 310.2.1 Double polling inside zone for diagonal classic technic
Written Reprimand