Gatineau (CAN)

Stage World Cup
Men's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
2
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
3
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
4
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
5
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
6
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
7
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
8
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
9
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
10
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
11
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
12
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
13
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
14
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
15
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
16
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
17
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
18
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
19
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
20
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
21
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
22
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
23
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
24
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
25
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
26
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
27
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
28
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
29
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
30
JOHNSGAARD Knute
1992
CAN
31
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
32
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
33
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
34
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
35
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
35
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
37
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
38
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
39
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
40
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
41
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
42
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
43
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
44
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
45
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
46
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
47
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
48
SHIELDS Andy
1991
CAN
49
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
50
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
51
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
52
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
53
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
54
BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota
1986
USA
55
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
56
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
57
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
58
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
59
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
60
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
61
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
62
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
63
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
64
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
65
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
65
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
67
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
68
SOMPPI Michael
1988
CAN
69
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
70
SANDAU Kevin
1988
CAN
71
LAPOINTE Simon
1993
CAN
72
PACKER Eric
1990
USA
73
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
74
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
75
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
76
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
77
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
78
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
79
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
80
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
81
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
82
LIEBSCH Matthew Edward
1983
USA
83
GREGG Brian
1984
USA
84
STEWART-JONES Patrick
1991
CAN
85
KOVACS Paul
1990
AUS
86
RAJACK Mark
1981
TTO
Did not start