Quebec City (CAN)

Stage World Cup
Men's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
2
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
3
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
4
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
5
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
6
JOUVE Richard
1994
FRA
7
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
8
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
9
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
10
COCKNEY Jesse
1989
CAN
11
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
12
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
13
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
14
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
15
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
16
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
17
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
18
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
19
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
20
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
21
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
22
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
23
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
24
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
25
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
26
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
27
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
28
SVENSSON Oskar
1995
SWE
29
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
30
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
31
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
32
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
33
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
34
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
35
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
36
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
36
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
38
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
39
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
40
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
41
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
42
BALDAUF Dominik
1992
AUT
43
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
44
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
45
HANNEMAN Reese
1989
USA
46
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
47
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
48
PACKER Eric
1990
USA
49
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
50
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
51
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
52
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
53
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
54
JOHNSGAARD Knute
1992
CAN
55
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
56
SHIELDS Andy
1991
CAN
57
STADLOBER Luis
1991
AUT
58
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
59
SOMPPI Michael
1988
CAN
60
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
61
SALVADORI Giandomenico
1992
ITA
62
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
63
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
64
BLACKHORSE-VON JESS Dakota
1986
USA
65
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
66
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
67
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
68
STEWART-JONES Patrick
1991
CAN
69
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
70
PATTERSON Scott
1992
USA
71
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
72
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
73
KENNEDY Russell
1991
CAN
74
SANDAU Kevin
1988
CAN
75
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
76
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
77
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
78
THOMPSON Bob
1991
CAN
79
GREGG Brian
1984
USA
80
LIEBSCH Matthew Edward
1983
USA
81
LAPOINTE Simon
1993
CAN
82
KOVACS Paul
1990
AUS
83
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
GROS Baptiste
FRA
Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction