Gallivare (SWE)

FIS
Men's 15 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
00:32:12.9
15.00
2
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+27.5
26.38
3
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+42.2
32.47
4
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:05.0
41.90
5
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+1:13.2
45.30
6
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+1:23.5
49.56
7
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+1:28.7
51.71
8
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+1:38.6
55.81
9
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+1:42.8
57.55
10
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+2:05.1
66.78
11
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
+2:06.9
67.52
12
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+2:10.6
69.05
13
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+2:13.5
70.25
14
GRAEF Jakub
1991
CZE
+2:18.8
72.45
15
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+2:20.9
73.32
16
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+2:24.5
74.81
17
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+2:28.7
76.54
18
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+2:47.0
84.12
19
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+2:56.2
87.93
20
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
+3:04.6
91.40
21
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+3:38.7
105.52
22
HWANG Jun-ho
1993
KOR
+3:38.9
105.60
23
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+3:45.7
108.41
24
HAEGGSTROEM Johan
1992
SWE
+4:10.3
118.60
25
ANTOS Jakub
1994
CZE
+4:16.2
121.04
26
PIRNESKOSKI Santeri
1998
FIN
+4:18.4
121.95
27
CHO Yong-jin
1996
KOR
+5:24.1
149.14
28
KORDAC Jacob Tony
1994
CZE
+5:29.0
151.17
29
FJAELLBORG Henrik
1995
SWE
+5:44.5
157.58
30
KIM Min-Woo
1998
KOR
+5:53.0
161.10
31
JEONG Jong-won
1992
KOR
+5:56.7
162.63
32
PARK Seong-beom
1989
KOR
+5:59.6
163.83
33
JOHANSSON Gustav
1994
SWE
+6:07.8
167.23
34
KIM Eun-ho
1996
KOR
+6:13.3
169.50
35
MURTO Anton
1999
SWE
+6:57.1
187.63
36
ANDERSSON Elias
1997
SWE
+7:10.4
193.14
37
ENGMAN Alexander
1997
SWE
+7:30.7
201.54
38
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
+7:45.6
207.71
39
PETTERSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
+7:54.7
211.47
40
KARLSSON Simon
1999
SWE
+8:21.9
222.73
41
ERIKSSON Erik
1994
SWE
+8:40.4
230.39
42
STENBERG Simon
1998
SWE
+8:46.3
232.83
43
MURTO Edvin
1997
SWE
+8:46.7
232.99
44
AASTROEM Joel
1998
SWE
+9:03.8
240.07
45
LAINE Anton
1999
SWE
+9:07.9
241.77
46
AHLSTROEM Johan
1996
SWE
+9:43.3
256.42
47
AAREBAECK Oscar
1999
SWE
+9:52.6
260.27
48
LARSSON Albin
1998
SWE
+9:54.4
261.01
49
SVENSSON Victor
1999
SWE
+11:01.9
288.95
50
KARLSSON Andreas
1999
SWE
+11:03.9
289.78
51
FRIDESJOE Jacob
1997
SWE
+11:04.3
289.94
52
WESTIN Oscar
1996
SWE
+11:38.5
304.10
53
WESTER Evert
1998
SWE
+13:00.6
338.08
54
SORSA Anthony
1992
SWE
+13:21.8
346.85
55
SELIN Felix
1998
SWE
+13:24.1
347.81
56
OEBERG Niklas
1996
SWE
+14:20.9
371.31
57
STENMAN Niklas
1996
SWE
+14:24.9
372.97
Did not finish
Did not start