TAUPLITZ (AUT)

FIS
Men's 10km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
26:16.7
2
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
RUS
+24.6
3
BADAMSCHIN Igor
1966
RUS
+45.2
4
PETRASEK Martin
1966
CZE
+49.5
5
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+1:12.9
6
KIRILLOV Andrej
1967
RUS
+1:14.3
7
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
CZE
+1:29.5
8
LEGOTINE Vladimir
1970
RUS
+1:30.6
9
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+1:33.1
10
BODENSTEINER Luke
1970
USA
+1:37.2
11
AALBERG John
1960
USA
+1:40.9
12
OBUKHOV Igor
1969
BLR
+1:41.6
13
SCHWARZ Alois
1965
AUT
+1:43.2
14
LAUTNER Jens
1965
GER
+1:44.3
15
MARENT Alexander
1969
AUT
+1:44.4
16
STANDMANN Martin
1968
AUT
+1:48.8
17
JURIN Wladimir
1968
RUS
+1:48.9
18
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
CZE
+1:52.2
19
WOROBJOV Alexander
1968
RUS
+1:56.4
20
BEHLE Jochen
1960
GER
+1:57.3
21
DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei
1973
BLR
+2:01.6
22
WALCHER Achim
1967
AUT
+2:03.7
23
BLASSNIG Alois
1963
AUT
+2:14.4
23
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+2:14.4
25
KAMOTSKI Viktor
1963
BLR
+2:14.8
26
HAVEL Gunar
1970
CZE
+2:15.0
27
NYC Radim
1966
TCH
+2:15.5
28
GORBATCHEV Vasili
1965
BLR
+2:16.5
29
TEPLY Jiri
1962
CZE
+2:21.0
30
ALEXEJEV Sergej
1972
RUS
+2:21.4
31
KVAPIL Jiri
1971
CZE
+2:23.8
32
VERDENIUS Jan Jacob
1973
NOR
+2:23.9
33
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+2:25.2
34
HUSABY Benjamin
1965
USA
+2:25.4
36
FERSTERER Guenter
1964
AUT
+2:32.5
37
VICENTE Carles
1971
ESP
+2:36.0
38
BENC Pavel
1963
CZE
+2:36.6
39
BOONSTRA Todd
1962
USA
+2:41.5
40
KREZOLOK Janusz
1974
POL
+2:44.2
41
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+2:46.1
42
CHLUM Pavel
1973
CZE
+2:48.4
43
KUCERA Josef
1971
CZE
+2:49.0
44
VALENTA Ondrej
1973
CZE
+2:49.8
45
LASUTIN Gennadiy
1966
RUS
+2:51.6
45
PIOTROWSKI Andrzej
1969
POL
+2:51.6
47
RIBO Jordi
1967
ESP
+2:52.2
48
GANNER Norbert
1966
AUT
+2:52.9
49
BAUER John
1969
USA
+2:53.8
50
GATTI Christian
1968
AUT
+2:58.6
51
LABAJ Ryzard
1973
POL
+2:59.6
54
GARCIA Antonio
1972
ESP
+3:22.4
55
VUKONIC Sinisa
1971
CRO
+3:23.5
58
GRININGER Markus
1970
AUT
+3:33.9
59
KATTNIG Max
1973
AUT
+3:35.6
61
TRUPPE Klaus
1972
AUT
+3:43.2
62
DROSG Gerhard
1966
AUT
+3:43.5
64
SPAIDAL Dave
1961
USA
+3:55.4
66
PRETZELMAYER Rene
1974
SVK
+4:08.8
67
SWENSON Carl
1970
USA
+4:11.1
69
PARICKA Andrej
1975
SVK
+4:14.2
72
RACKI Antonio
1973
CRO
+4:49.7
73
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1976
AUT
+4:52.4
74
HOPMAN Niels
1967
NED
+4:53.2
75
KROUWEL Ruben
1966
NED
+5:01.1
77
TAUBER Martin
1976
AUT
+5:13.2
79
PUIJK Kees
1968
NED
+5:21.1
80
SCHNITZER Markus
1972
AUT
+5:21.4
81
FEICHTER Michael
1974
AUT
+5:26.5
82
HOLEC Anton
1974
SVK
+5:29.8
83
TOMISA Kristijan
1976
CRO
+5:30.5
85
BELAM David
1968
GBR
+5:32.3
86
TITAS Christos
1968
GRE
+5:36.5
87
ANASTASSIADIS Nikos
1966
GRE
+5:46.5
89
POLLERUS Bernhard
1972
AUT
+5:58.4
90
GERENABARRENA Martin
1971
ESP
+6:00.2
93
FANKHAUSER Thomas
1972
AUT
+6:11.9
94
MOSER Markus
1974
AUT
+6:21.7
95
ACHORNER Hans
1975
AUT
+6:22.8
96
VERMEULEN Vincent
1969
NED
+6:28.4
97
SUMANN Christoph
1976
AUT
+6:30.9
98
KORSCH Peter
1975
SVK
+6:35.9
99
BAUER Andreas
1972
AUT
+6:44.2
101
LENGYEL Peter
1975
SVK
+6:52.2
103
DE GROOT Michiel
1976
NED
+7:04.7
105
RIEGELTHALNER Gerhard
1972
AUT
+7:19.0
109
MITROULAS Yannis
1974
GRE
+7:37.9
110
FANKHAUSER Reinhold
1972
AUT
+7:38.8
112
MARKTL Christian
1975
AUT
+7:43.9
113
BROUWER Gijsbregt
1974
NED
+7:50.7
115
KALOFYRIS Nikos
1970
GRE
+7:58.7
118
BROWN David
1969
GBR
+8:23.5
122
TSOUREKAS Dimitris
1973
GRE
+9:29.1
124
TSOUREKAS Timoleon
1970
GRE
+9:40.8