Sappada (ITA)

World Cup
Men's 10km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MOGREN Torgny
1963
SWE
26:04.7
2
FORSBERG Henrik
1967
SWE
+11.1
3
SMIRNOV Vladimir
1964
KAZ
+18.0
4
DAEHLIE Bjoern
1967
NOR
+23.1
5
GOERANSSON Morgan
1972
SWE
+24.2
6
KRISTIANSEN Egil
1966
NOR
+26.2
7
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+35.5
8
BARCO Silvano
1963
ITA
+40.4
9
MAJ Fabio
1970
ITA
+47.3
10
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+47.5
11
MYLLYLAE Mika
1969
FIN
+49.0
12
GOUTNIKOV Grigorij
1974
RUS
+49.5
13
ALBARELLO Marco
1960
ITA
+50.1
14
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+52.2
15
GODIOZ Gaudenzio
1968
ITA
+58.9
16
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+59.9
17
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+1:01.1
18
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+1:02.6
19
REMY Patrick
1965
FRA
+1:03.0
20
LASUTIN Gennadiy
1966
RUS
+1:03.2
21
ULVANG Vegard
1963
NOR
+1:04.2
22
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
GER
+1:08.3
23
POZZI Maurizio
1970
ITA
+1:14.4
24
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+1:17.4
25
SANCHEZ Philippe
1969
FRA
+1:22.8
26
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:23.1
27
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:24.4
28
POLVARA Gianfranco
1958
ITA
+1:24.8
29
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+1:25.0
30
FILIPPA Agostino
1974
ITA
+1:26.8
31
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:27.7
32
HARTONEN Jukka
1969
FIN
+1:31.6
33
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+1:32.8
34
CLOS David
1974
ITA
+1:35.0
35
KUNZ Stephan
1972
LIE
+1:35.6
36
WADSWORTH Justin
1968
USA
+1:40.0
37
SOERGAARD Krister
1970
NOR
+1:44.3
38
BITCHENEV Dmitri
1973
RUS
+1:44.5
39
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+1:46.1
40
GANDLER Markus
1966
AUT
+1:46.5
41
BENC Pavel
1963
CZE
+1:48.9
42
BEHLE Jochen
1960
GER
+1:50.6
43
WIGGER Jeremias
1965
SUI
+1:52.9
44
GIACOMEL Fabio
1970
ITA
+1:54.8
45
CHLUM Pavel
1973
CZE
+2:01.3
47
KRIANINE Serguei
1971
RUS
+2:04.3
48
BALLAND Herve
1964
FRA
+2:04.5
49
JEZIK Stanislav
1972
SVK
+2:04.9
50
BUCHTA Lubos
1967
CZE
+2:05.0
51
KAVALAR Jose
1968
SLO
+2:05.8
51
SIVERTSEN Sture
1966
NOR
+2:05.8
53
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
RUS
+2:08.8
54
AZAMBRE Stephane
1969
FRA
+2:11.1
55
LARSSON Staffan
1970
SWE
+2:19.8
56
MAJBAECK Christer
1964
SWE
+2:20.1
57
JEVNE Erling
1966
NOR
+2:20.2
58
GUTIERREZ Juan J.
1969
ESP
+2:22.2
59
KASSIN Elmo
1969
EST
+2:22.8
60
PITCHOUGUINE Maxim
1974
RUS
+2:24.7
61
KUUSISTO Mika
1967
FIN
+2:25.2
62
FONTANA Luciano
1965
ITA
+2:28.4
63
SCHWARZ Alois
1965
AUT
+2:45.6
64
KORUNKA Vaclav
1965
CZE
+2:46.3
66
SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter
1970
GER
+2:51.3
67
DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei
1973
BLR
+2:51.6
68
BODENSTEINER Luke
1970
USA
+2:52.0
69
VANZETTA Giorgio
1959
ITA
+2:52.9
70
RASANEN Jari
1966
FIN
+2:53.7
71
MAECHLER Patrik
1972
SUI
+2:57.9
72
NASH Marcus
1971
USA
+2:59.4
72
TCHERNYCH Sergei
1972
RUS
+2:59.4
74
KUCERA Josef
1971
CZE
+3:06.5
75
DE ZOLT PONTE Roberto
1970
ITA
+3:34.0
76
NEUBER Janko
1971
GER
+3:45.6
77
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+4:19.6
78
GANNER Norbert
1966
AUT
+4:24.4
79
VERMEULEN Vincent
1969
NED
+4:45.5
80
GAVRUKOVITSCH Vassili
1974
BLR
+4:47.2
81
VERDENIUS Jan Jacob
1973
NOR
+4:52.4
82
TREGOBOV Alexij
1971
BLR
+4:56.3
83
DOLENC Marko
1972
SLO
+4:58.5