Davos (SUI)

World Cup
Men's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
2
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
3
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
4
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
5
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
6
LIND Bjoern
1978
SWE
7
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
8
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
9
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
10
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
11
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
12
STOCKINGER Martin
1984
AUT
13
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
14
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
15
KARNEYENKA Leanid
1987
BLR
16
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
17
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
18
IVANOV Ivan
1987
RUS
19
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
20
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
21
CROOKS Sean
1983
CAN
22
JAEGER Martin
1987
SUI
23
HOFER David
1983
ITA
24
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
25
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
26
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
27
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
28
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
29
POLTARANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
30
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
31
DEVJATIAROV Mickail Jun.
1985
RUS
32
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
33
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
34
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
35
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
36
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
37
WIDMER Philip
1983
CAN
38
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
39
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
40
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
41
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
42
LYKKJA Hans Petter
1984
NOR
43
GREY George
1979
CAN
44
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
45
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
46
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
47
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
48
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
49
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
50
DARRAGON Roddy
1983
FRA
51
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
51
LARSSON Peter
1978
SWE
53
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
54
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
55
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
56
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
57
VAEAENAENEN Jesse
1984
FIN
58
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
59
COOK Chris
1980
USA
60
GRUBER Mauro
1986
SUI
61
NAESS Boerre
1982
NOR
62
FLURY Gaudenz
1980
SUI
63
WALDMEIER Andreas
1982
SUI
64
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
65
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
66
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
67
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
68
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
69
STROLIA Mantas
1986
LTU
70
TUEFER Noe
1988
SUI
71
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
72
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
73
KUHN Stefan
1979
CAN
74
FAFALIS Lefteris
1976
GRE
75
AMBROSETTI Damien
1984
FRA
76
HAENEL Lars
1985
GER
77
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
78
FURRER Philipp
1983
SUI
79
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
80
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
81
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
82
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
83
TEPPAN Vahur
1985
EST
84
VON ALLMEN Peter
1978
SUI
85
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
86
NYIKOS Thomas
1980
SUI
87
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
88
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
89
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
90
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
1976
HUN
91
HONDA Shohei
1982
JPN
92
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
93
PARCHEUSKI Mikalai
1982
BLR
94
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
95
MOCK Andrew
1982
AUS
96
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
97
SKVARIDLO Davorin
1979
SVK
98
GRIMMER Nick
1983
AUS
Did not start