official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
3:38.31
0.00
2
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
+0.36
1.98
3
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+1.17
6.43
4
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
+1.42
7.81
5
NAESS Boerre
1982
NOR
+2.34
12.86
6
DEVJATIAROV Mickail Jun.
1985
RUS
+3.02
16.60
7
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+3.20
17.59
8
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+3.51
19.29
9
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
+3.67
20.17
10
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+3.79
20.83
11
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+3.94
21.66
12
THUN Stein Vidar
1981
NOR
+4.41
24.24
13
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+4.48
24.63
14
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+5.38
29.57
15
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
+5.64
31.00
16
VAEAENAENEN Jesse
1984
FIN
+5.92
32.54
17
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+5.97
32.82
18
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+6.14
33.75
19
GLOERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+6.17
33.92
20
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
+6.17
33.92
21
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+6.21
34.13
22
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
+6.23
34.24
23
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
+6.31
34.68
24
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+6.37
35.01
25
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+6.40
35.18
26
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
+6.60
36.28
27
IVANOV Ivan
1987
RUS
+6.65
36.55
28
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
+6.75
37.10
29
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
+7.07
38.86
30
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+7.19
39.52
31
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+7.42
40.79
32
KOOS Torin
1980
USA
+7.55
41.50
33
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+7.62
41.89
34
KURTTILA Keijo
1975
FIN
+7.71
42.38
35
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+7.77
42.71
36
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
+8.03
44.14
37
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+8.06
44.30
38
FREDRIKSSON Thobias
1975
SWE
+8.44
46.39
39
VON ALLMEN Peter
1978
SUI
+8.85
48.65
40
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+8.88
48.81
41
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+9.23
50.74
42
WIDMER Philip
1983
CAN
+9.24
50.79
43
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+9.42
51.78
44
GOLDSACK Drew
1981
CAN
+9.70
53.32
45
COOK Chris
1980
USA
+10.96
60.24
46
ZATTONI Andrea
1987
ITA
+11.09
60.96
47
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
+11.26
61.89
48
SVARTEDAL Jens Arne
1976
NOR
+11.54
63.43
49
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+11.84
65.08
50
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
+11.93
65.58
51
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
+12.65
69.53
52
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+13.74
75.53
53
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+14.07
77.34
54
VALLIMAE Janek
1987
EST
+14.23
78.22
55
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
+15.09
82.95
56
MARTSYV Vitaly
1983
UKR
+15.65
86.02
57
REINMETS Dmitri
1989
EST
+16.92
93.01
58
TOLD Tauno
1985
EST
+19.10
104.99
59
OOLO Kristjan
1986
EST
+21.21
116.59
60
PANKRATOV Nikolay
1982
RUS
+21.24
116.75
61
JUURSALU Timo
1988
EST
+23.06
126.76
62
OGLAGO Sebahattin
1984
TUR
+25.38
139.51
63
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+25.39
139.56
64
MURRAY Paul
1977
AUS
+27.07
148.80
Disqualified
Did not start