Drammen (NOR)

Sprint Qualification
Women's SP 1.0 km C Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
3:22.23
0.00
2
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+0.63
3.74
3
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+3.00
17.80
4
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+4.26
25.28
5
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+5.34
31.69
6
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+6.48
38.45
7
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+6.52
38.69
8
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+7.33
43.50
9
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+7.46
44.27
10
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+7.57
44.92
11
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+7.83
46.46
12
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+8.32
49.37
13
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+8.36
49.61
14
PERAELAE Kirsi
1982
FIN
+8.51
50.50
15
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+9.01
53.46
16
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+9.09
53.94
17
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+9.42
55.90
18
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+9.77
57.97
19
TURYSHEVA Elena
1986
RUS
+10.07
59.75
20
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+10.16
60.29
21
OLSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+10.37
61.53
22
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+10.37
61.53
23
BJELLAANES Karianne
1986
NOR
+10.42
61.83
24
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+10.49
62.25
25
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
+10.66
63.25
26
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+10.66
63.25
27
CHUIKOVA Ekaterina
1986
RUS
+10.69
63.43
28
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
+10.83
64.26
29
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+10.97
65.09
30
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+11.58
68.71
31
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+12.23
72.57
32
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+12.76
75.72
33
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
+13.42
79.63
34
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+13.46
79.87
35
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+13.91
82.54
36
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+15.15
89.90
37
GJOEMLE BERG Ella
1979
NOR
+15.18
90.08
38
TYLDUM Elise Aunet
1985
NOR
+15.75
93.46
39
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+16.13
95.71
40
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+16.89
100.22
41
SVENSSON Eva
1987
SWE
+17.20
102.06
42
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+17.23
102.24
43
BOE Kjersti
1987
NOR
+17.71
105.09
44
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
+17.73
105.21
45
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
+18.00
106.81
46
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
+18.62
110.49
47
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+19.01
112.80
48
GRUBER Bettina
1985
SUI
+19.47
115.53
49
TYLDUM Ingri Aunet
1983
NOR
+20.34
120.69
50
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+20.47
121.47
51
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
+20.70
122.83
52
BRAATHEN Solfrid
1982
NOR
+22.39
132.86
53
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+22.47
133.33
54
SOLLI Guro Stroem
1983
NOR
+23.71
140.69
55
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
+26.72
158.55
Did not start