Oberstdorf (GER)

Stage World Cup
Women's 10 km M Pursuit
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
26:59.8
0.00
2
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+0.6
0.52
3
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+7.2
6.22
4
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+7.8
6.74
5
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+8.7
7.52
6
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+8.9
7.69
7
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+9.7
8.38
8
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+10.9
9.42
9
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+15.9
13.74
10
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+29.4
25.41
11
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+31.2
26.97
12
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+31.4
27.14
13
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+31.6
27.31
14
ELDEN Marte
1986
NOR
+32.2
27.83
15
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+34.7
29.99
16
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+41.1
35.52
17
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+50.9
43.99
18
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+51.1
44.17
19
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+54.9
47.45
20
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+55.0
47.54
21
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+55.7
48.14
22
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+55.9
48.31
23
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+56.9
49.18
24
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+1:02.2
53.76
25
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
FRA
+1:02.3
53.85
26
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+1:04.3
55.57
27
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+1:04.4
55.66
28
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+1:10.4
60.85
29
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+1:11.6
61.88
30
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+1:19.8
68.97
31
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+1:20.1
69.23
32
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+1:28.6
76.58
33
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:28.9
76.84
34
VINA Emilie
1982
FRA
+1:30.0
77.79
35
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
+1:33.5
80.81
36
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+1:35.7
82.71
37
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:40.6
86.95
38
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+1:43.2
89.20
39
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+1:43.5
89.46
40
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+1:48.4
93.69
41
SVENDSEN Sara
1980
NOR
+1:57.5
101.56
42
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+1:57.9
101.90
43
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+1:59.1
102.94
44
BOCHKAREVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+2:03.7
106.91
45
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+2:06.4
109.25
46
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+2:08.1
110.72
47
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+2:26.4
126.53
48
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+2:28.2
128.09
49
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+2:29.7
129.39
50
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+2:40.8
138.98
51
TIKHONOVA Julia
1986
RUS
+3:17.7
170.87
Did not start