Ilomantsi (FIN)

Continental Cup
Men's 10km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
HIETAMAEKI Karri
1969
FIN
25:16.0
2
WOROBJOV Alexander
1968
RUS
+33.0
3
IMMONEN Janne
1968
FIN
+34.0
4
MIKKELSPLASS Paal Gunnar
1961
NOR
+42.0
5
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+47.0
6
PALOLAHTI Ari
1968
FIN
+48.0
7
RIIPINEN Hannu
1971
FIN
+49.0
8
CARLSSON Lars
1973
SWE
+54.0
9
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+58.0
10
ALAKAERPPAE Heikki
1965
FIN
+1:00.0
12
HEISKANEN Sami
1971
FIN
+1:01.0
12
SKAANES Oeivind
1968
NOR
+1:01.0
14
NORDBAECK Hakan
1969
SWE
+1:02.0
15
MOBAKKEN Oeyvind
1966
NOR
+1:04.0
15
SMEDVOLD Terje
1966
NOR
+1:04.0
17
OJA Veikko
1966
FIN
+1:08.0
17
RYYTTY Jarmo
1966
FIN
+1:08.0
17
SANTAPAKKA Marko
1971
FIN
+1:08.0
20
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
+1:10.0
21
KARJALAINEN Janne
1972
FIN
+1:11.0
22
AAS Arnstein
1972
NOR
+1:17.0
23
SALOKANGAS Timo-Jaakko
1968
FIN
+1:20.0
24
ROMPPAINEN Esa
1970
FIN
+1:21.0
25
BADAMSCHIN Igor
1966
RUS
+1:24.0
26
ANDERSEN Remi
1973
NOR
+1:28.0
27
MURSU Esa
1971
FIN
+1:30.0
28
SPETS Mats
1971
FIN
+1:31.0
29
KINNUNEN Marko
1971
FIN
+1:33.0
30
LINDHOLM Glen
1971
FIN
+1:35.0
31
PIRONETTI Miko
1973
FIN
+1:39.0
32
VEERPALU Andrus
1971
EST
+1:41.0
33
KOIVUSALO Hannu
1972
FIN
+1:42.0
34
RYTKY Janne
1972
FIN
+1:43.0
35
LAUNONEN Pekka
1965
FIN
+1:49.0
35
MAUKKONEN Patrik
1970
FIN
+1:49.0
37
VANKKA Juha
1967
FIN
+1:50.0
38
KUUSI Markku
1974
FIN
+1:51.0
39
HAEGGMAN Leif
1965
FIN
+1:52.0
40
ALM Juha
1969
FIN
+1:53.0
41
KUUS Taivo
1969
EST
+1:54.0
43
GOERANSSON Peter
1969
SWE
+1:57.0
43
LINDROOS Mika
1973
FIN
+1:57.0
45
VAELBE Urmas
1966
EST
+2:00.0
46
PEDERSEN Kjetil Juul
1973
NOR
+2:02.0
50
KEMPPI Pekka
1962
FIN
+2:10.0
52
HAUTA-AHO Juha
1970
FIN
+2:15.0
52
MOETTOENEN Risto
1966
FIN
+2:15.0
56
HEINIMAA Pauli
1966
FIN
+2:29.0
58
KALLUNKI Sami
1971
FIN
+2:31.0
58
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+2:31.0
60
PARVIAINEN Kari
1968
FIN
+2:34.0
62
TYYSKAE Jarno
1973
FIN
+2:36.0
64
KALLUNKI Pasi
1972
FIN
+2:37.0
65
TALKKARI Jani
1974
FIN
+2:38.0
67
NISKAKANGAS Tomi
1974
FIN
+2:44.0
69
JUOLA Mauno
1973
FIN
+2:46.0
70
MAANINKA Marko
1971
FIN
+2:50.0
71
PELTONEN Aki
1974
FIN
+2:57.0
71
PYLVAES Lasse
1972
FIN
+2:57.0
74
OLANDER Henry
1974
FIN
+3:00.0
75
RAY Tage
1965
FIN
+3:07.0
76
HILTUNEN Sami
1974
FIN
+3:11.0
77
KORTENIEMI Antti
1974
FIN
+3:15.0
80
HOLMQVIST Esa
1973
FIN
+3:24.0
81
VIITALA Mika
1972
FIN
+3:30.0