Ruka (FIN)

World Cup
Men's Overall Standings

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
1:00:45.3
2
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+44.7
3
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+46.5
4
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+46.6
5
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+48.5
6
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+50.6
7
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+55.5
8
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+56.0
9
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+56.2
10
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+57.3
11
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:15.0
12
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:18.1
13
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1:18.8
14
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+1:20.4
15
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+1:21.2
16
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+1:24.1
17
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+1:25.9
18
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:27.6
19
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+1:36.0
20
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+1:36.8
21
USTIUGOV Sergey
1992
RUS
+1:45.9
22
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+1:45.9
23
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:48.5
24
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+1:54.9
25
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+2:02.6
26
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+2:11.2
27
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+2:12.0
28
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+2:12.7
29
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+2:16.5
30
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+2:20.3
31
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+2:21.2
32
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+2:22.3
33
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+2:30.2
34
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+2:30.5
35
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+2:34.3
36
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+2:35.3
37
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+2:46.8
38
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+2:56.8
39
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+3:09.1
40
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+3:27.4
41
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+3:38.0
42
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+3:44.4
43
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+3:44.6
44
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+3:48.6
45
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+3:48.7
46
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+3:58.1
47
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+4:00.4
48
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+4:04.3
49
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
1992
FRA
+4:09.0
50
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+4:17.2
51
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+4:24.9
52
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+4:25.0
53
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+4:32.8
54
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+4:37.9
55
KILLICK Graeme
1989
CAN
+4:38.9
56
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+4:38.9
57
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+4:41.2
58
BURMAN Jens
1994
SWE
+4:42.0
59
RASTELLI Maicol
1991
ITA
+4:49.1
60
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+4:53.8
61
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+5:14.2
62
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+5:14.9
63
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
+5:15.0
64
PARISSE Clement
1993
FRA
+5:15.3
65
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+5:17.0
66
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+5:18.7
67
KNOP Petr
1994
CZE
+5:27.0
68
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+5:29.9
69
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+5:31.0
70
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+5:39.1
71
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+5:41.9
72
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+5:43.1
73
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+5:44.2
74
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+5:45.2
75
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+5:49.2
76
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+5:49.9
77
MOTOR Konrad
1993
POL
+6:15.4
78
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+6:25.5
79
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+6:43.9
80
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
+7:07.2
81
SOMPPI Michael
1988
CAN
+7:08.0
82
HOGIU Petrica
1991
ROU
+7:13.3