Saariselka (FIN)

FIS
Men's 15 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MELNICHENKO Andrey
1992
RUS
36:21.6
20.00
2
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+18.4
26.75
3
MALTSEV Artem
1993
RUS
+27.1
29.94
4
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+39.9
34.63
5
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+51.7
38.96
6
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+53.5
39.62
7
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+55.6
40.39
8
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
+1:02.9
43.07
9
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:10.9
46.00
10
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+1:20.6
49.56
11
EISENLAUER Sebastian
1990
GER
+1:24.1
50.84
12
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
+1:25.7
51.43
13
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+1:27.2
51.98
14
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
BLR
+1:27.9
52.23
15
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+1:35.4
54.98
16
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
1988
JPN
+1:46.9
59.20
17
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+1:51.7
60.96
18
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+1:52.0
61.07
19
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+1:56.7
62.79
20
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+1:57.1
62.94
21
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+1:58.8
63.56
22
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+2:06.0
66.20
23
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+2:09.5
67.49
24
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+2:16.2
69.94
25
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+2:29.3
74.75
26
UUSIVIRTA Risto
1992
FIN
+2:30.6
75.23
27
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+2:30.8
75.30
28
EBINA Takanori
1991
JPN
+2:37.8
77.87
29
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+2:39.5
78.49
30
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+2:49.2
82.05
31
FEDOTOV Igor
1998
RUS
+2:49.3
82.08
32
NARUSE Kaichi
1988
JPN
+2:50.9
82.67
33
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+3:00.7
86.26
34
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+3:03.4
87.25
35
KLIMIN Olzhas
1996
KAZ
+3:09.5
89.49
36
BIE Maximilian
1995
NOR
+3:19.9
93.30
37
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+3:21.9
94.04
38
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
+3:23.8
94.73
39
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
1990
NOR
+3:32.7
98.00
40
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
+3:34.4
98.62
41
FRIMAN Juho
1993
FIN
+3:41.1
101.08
42
DYUSSENOV Asset
1997
KAZ
+3:43.2
101.85
43
BELOMAZHEV Stanimir
1988
BUL
+3:43.5
101.96
44
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+3:46.4
103.02
45
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+3:46.7
103.13
46
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
+4:06.5
110.39
47
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
+4:09.3
111.42
48
BASKOV Vladimir
1997
RUS
+4:11.9
112.37
49
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+4:12.0
112.41
50
MOZHAROVSKIY Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+4:12.5
112.59
50
MUKHIN Alexandr
1998
KAZ
+4:12.5
112.59
52
YOLTUKHOVSKYY Oleg
1987
UKR
+4:13.2
112.85
53
IDSTROEM Reima
1982
FIN
+4:13.6
113.00
54
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+4:19.3
115.09
55
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+4:29.5
118.83
56
YAMASHITA Haruki
1999
JPN
+4:32.5
119.93
57
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
+4:36.1
121.25
58
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+4:39.6
122.53
59
NAUMOV Vasilii
1995
BLR
+4:48.1
125.65
60
DURSUN Hamza
1994
TUR
+4:48.2
125.68
61
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+4:56.2
128.62
62
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
1997
LTU
+4:58.4
129.42
63
CHO Yong-jin
1996
KOR
+4:58.5
129.46
64
PARK Seong-beom
1989
KOR
+5:06.4
132.36
65
GRIDIN Nikita
2000
KAZ
+5:10.0
133.68
66
GUNDERSEN Simon Fredrik
1993
NOR
+5:12.8
134.70
67
RATT Alvar
1998
EST
+5:15.0
135.51
68
ZHVIKAU Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+5:20.1
137.38
69
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+5:24.5
139.00
70
GOTO Taisei
1998
JPN
+5:30.6
141.23
71
EEROLA Teemu
1998
FIN
+5:35.2
142.92
72
BYAKIN Yaroslav
2000
RUS
+5:36.6
143.43
73
KUCHARAU Yury
1997
BLR
+5:42.9
145.74
74
MIKAYELYAN Mikayel
1999
ARM
+5:46.8
147.17
75
TAURIAINEN Jussi
1993
FIN
+5:47.3
147.36
76
AYCICEK Omer
1995
TUR
+5:52.3
149.19
77
KOPONEN Joona
1997
FIN
+6:00.2
152.09
78
OGLAGO Amed
1998
TUR
+6:18.3
158.72
79
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+6:24.7
161.07
80
ZHARNOSSENKO Nikita
1998
KAZ
+6:30.1
163.05
81
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+6:36.9
165.54
82
NASSAR Martin
1993
EST
+6:40.6
166.90
83
KORK Taimar
1997
EST
+6:40.7
166.94
84
RADCHANKA Uladzislau
1989
BLR
+6:41.6
167.27
85
NEUVONEN Juho
1997
FIN
+6:44.7
168.40
86
SASHKOV Pavel
1999
RUS
+6:46.2
168.95
87
KASAHARA Riku
1998
JPN
+6:51.5
170.90
88
HAAVISTO Olli
1998
FIN
+6:59.9
173.98
89
TALAY Cihan
1996
TUR
+7:10.3
177.79
90
BATMUNKH Achbadrakh
1994
MGL
+7:33.6
186.34
91
SHUBIN Dmitriy
1997
KAZ
+7:38.8
188.24
92
BENNERT Nico
2000
FIN
+7:41.5
189.23
93
RIIPI Juho
1994
FIN
+7:57.9
195.25
94
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
+7:59.4
195.80
95
PAPARKOV Lyubomir
1998
BUL
+8:12.1
200.45
96
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
+8:40.2
210.76
97
LAITINEN Lauri-Aleksi
1993
FIN
+8:43.4
211.93
98
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
+8:46.4
213.03
99
KOPONEN Jeri
1994
FIN
+9:17.6
224.47
100
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
+9:53.7
237.71
101
URTNASAN Batjargal
1989
MGL
+10:33.0
252.12
102
TUOMISTO Ilkka
1984
FIN
+10:58.6
261.51
103
DIMITROV Bozhidar
2000
BUL
+11:25.2
271.27
104
BATMUNKH Ganbold
1991
MGL
+17:19.0
401.00
Did not finish
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
NAUMOV Vasilii
BLR
Time penatly 30 sec, ICR 343.6 did not follow marked course