Gaellivare (SWE)

World Cup
Women's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
24:07.8
0.00
2
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+24.4
13.48
3
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+32.0
17.68
4
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+33.7
18.62
5
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+35.6
19.67
6
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+36.5
20.17
7
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+36.7
20.28
8
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+53.0
29.29
8
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+53.0
29.29
10
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+53.4
29.51
11
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+55.0
30.39
12
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+57.4
31.72
13
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+57.5
31.77
14
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+1:02.1
34.31
15
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:07.7
37.41
16
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+1:08.4
37.80
17
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1:14.6
41.22
18
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+1:19.2
43.76
19
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+1:20.9
44.70
20
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+1:22.2
45.42
21
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+1:30.8
50.17
22
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+1:31.5
50.56
23
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:32.9
51.33
24
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+1:33.0
51.39
25
ROTCHEVA Olga
1978
RUS
+1:36.2
53.16
26
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+1:38.0
54.15
27
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+1:38.6
54.48
28
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+1:40.2
55.37
29
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+1:40.7
55.64
30
STEMLAND Kristin Muerer
1981
NOR
+1:45.7
58.41
31
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+1:46.5
58.85
32
CHERNOUSOVA Marina
1983
RUS
+1:53.8
62.88
32
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+1:53.8
62.88
32
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+1:53.8
62.88
35
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+1:56.0
64.10
36
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+1:57.0
64.65
37
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+1:59.7
66.14
38
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+2:01.9
67.36
39
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+2:03.8
68.41
40
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+2:05.3
69.24
41
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+2:08.4
70.95
42
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+2:10.6
72.16
43
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+2:14.9
74.54
44
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+2:15.5
74.87
45
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+2:16.9
75.65
46
JANECKOVA Ivana
1984
CZE
+2:20.7
77.75
47
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
+2:24.3
79.73
47
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+2:24.3
79.73
49
GRAEFNINGS Maria
1985
SWE
+2:26.1
80.73
50
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+2:26.9
81.17
50
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
+2:26.9
81.17
52
BOURGEOIS Celia
1983
FRA
+2:28.9
82.28
53
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+2:31.6
83.77
54
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+2:38.1
87.36
55
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+2:39.5
88.13
56
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+2:40.5
88.69
57
HANSSON Jenny
1980
SWE
+2:40.8
88.85
58
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+2:46.6
92.06
59
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+2:51.9
94.99
60
OLSSON Ida
1979
SWE
+2:52.5
95.32
61
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+2:53.6
95.92
62
SEPPAS Hanna
1986
SWE
+2:55.4
96.92
63
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+2:56.5
97.53
64
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+2:58.6
98.69
65
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
+3:00.1
99.52
66
TYLDUM Ingri Aunet
1983
NOR
+3:01.5
100.29
67
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+3:04.7
102.06
68
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+3:04.9
102.17
69
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
+3:06.1
102.83
70
STROEMSTEDT Anna-karin
1981
SWE
+3:06.4
103.00
71
USSINA Dina
1986
KAZ
+3:07.2
103.44
72
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+3:09.3
104.60
73
AASHEIM Agneta
1982
NOR
+3:20.3
110.68
74
SVENSSON Therese
1988
SWE
+3:22.4
111.84
75
SIMBERG Anna
1987
SWE
+3:31.9
117.09
76
GRIGOROVA Antonia
1986
BUL
+3:48.9
126.48
77
LEE Chae-Won
1981
KOR
+3:56.2
130.52
78
SVENSSON Eva
1987
SWE
+3:58.6
131.84
79
OBIUKH Zoya
1985
UKR
+4:00.1
132.67
80
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+4:19.7
143.50
81
GARAJOVA Katarina
1987
SVK
+5:09.5
171.02
82
BLASKOVA Barbara
1988
SVK
+6:25.7
213.12