Kuusamo (FIN)

Sprint Qualification
Ladies' SP 1.2 km C Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
3:01.76
0.00
2
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+0.69
4.56
3
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1.10
7.26
4
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+2.97
19.61
5
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+3.06
20.20
6
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+4.13
27.27
7
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+4.20
27.73
8
TURYSHEVA Elena
1986
RUS
+4.45
29.38
9
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+4.72
31.16
10
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
+4.92
32.48
11
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+5.42
35.78
12
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+5.90
38.95
13
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+5.99
39.55
14
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+6.25
41.26
15
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+6.56
43.31
16
PERAELAE Kirsi
1982
FIN
+6.66
43.97
17
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+6.83
45.09
18
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+6.88
45.42
19
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+7.51
49.58
20
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+7.54
49.78
21
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+7.95
52.49
22
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+8.05
53.15
23
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
+8.17
53.94
24
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+8.33
55.00
25
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+8.94
59.02
26
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+9.12
60.21
27
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+9.13
60.28
28
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+9.25
61.07
29
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+9.29
61.33
30
NARYSHKINA Natalja
1984
RUS
+9.34
61.66
31
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+9.40
62.06
32
OLSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+9.77
64.50
33
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+10.02
66.15
34
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+10.18
67.21
35
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+10.22
67.47
36
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+10.43
68.86
37
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+11.20
73.94
38
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+11.32
74.74
39
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+11.51
75.99
40
ANTONOVA Elena
1971
KAZ
+11.77
77.71
41
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
+11.85
78.24
42
HAJKOVA Eliska
1988
CZE
+12.48
82.39
43
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+12.53
82.72
44
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+13.17
86.95
45
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
+13.54
89.39
46
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+13.64
90.05
47
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+13.73
90.65
48
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+13.88
91.64
49
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+14.18
93.62
50
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+14.81
97.78
51
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+14.99
98.97
52
BJELLAANES Karianne
1986
NOR
+15.12
99.82
53
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
1986
FIN
+15.19
100.29
54
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+16.18
106.82
55
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
+16.27
107.42
56
RIIHIVUORI Johanna
1985
FIN
+16.50
108.93
57
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+16.75
110.59
58
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+17.10
112.90
59
MAEKINEN Anne
1982
FIN
+18.04
119.10
60
SOUDUNSAARI Sanna
1985
FIN
+18.79
124.05
61
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+19.11
126.17
62
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
+19.31
127.49
63
VIKMAN Ingrid
1985
SWE
+19.91
131.45
64
ANNILA Satu
1988
FIN
+21.84
144.19
65
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
+22.03
145.44
66
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+23.94
158.05
67
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
+24.04
158.71
68
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+24.09
159.04
69
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+24.14
159.38
70
OBIUKH Zoya
1985
UKR
+24.89
164.33
71
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+25.20
166.37
72
TSESELSKA Kateryna
1989
UKR
+27.57
182.02
73
AYDIN Kelime
1982
TUR
+29.30
193.44
74
OCHIRSUREN Erdene-Ochir
1985
MGL
+41.22
272.14
75
CHINBAT Otgontsetseg
1991
MGL
+1:21.96
541.11
Disqualified
Did not start