Davos (SUI)

World Cup
Ladies' 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
29:51.0
0.00
2
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+18.0
8.04
3
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+46.7
20.86
4
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+49.7
22.20
5
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
+50.2
22.42
6
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+55.3
24.70
7
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+1:00.1
26.85
8
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+1:09.3
30.95
9
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
+1:16.2
34.04
10
TIAGAY Olga
1985
RUS
+1:20.7
36.05
11
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:26.1
38.46
12
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+1:31.0
40.65
13
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+1:37.5
43.55
14
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:39.5
44.44
15
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+1:40.2
44.76
16
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+1:41.0
45.11
17
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+1:46.4
47.53
18
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+1:48.0
48.24
19
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+1:49.4
48.87
20
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:55.7
51.68
21
SIDKO Alena
1979
RUS
+1:56.6
52.08
22
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+2:01.9
54.45
23
LAURENT PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+2:03.3
55.08
24
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+2:04.3
55.52
25
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+2:06.3
56.42
26
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+2:07.6
57.00
27
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+2:10.5
58.29
27
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+2:10.5
58.29
29
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+2:12.4
59.14
30
CHERNOUSOVA Marina
1983
RUS
+2:23.1
63.92
31
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+2:26.1
65.26
32
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+2:28.6
66.38
33
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+2:33.4
68.52
33
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:33.4
68.52
35
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+2:34.0
68.79
36
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+2:34.1
68.83
37
ANTONOVA Elena
1971
KAZ
+2:36.1
69.73
38
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+2:36.5
69.91
39
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+2:38.1
70.62
40
NILSEN Betty-Ann Bjerkreim
1986
NOR
+2:38.3
70.71
41
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+2:46.5
74.37
42
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+2:46.6
74.42
43
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+2:52.1
76.87
44
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+2:52.4
77.01
45
JACOBSEN Astrid
1987
NOR
+2:54.9
78.12
46
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+2:56.6
78.88
47
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+3:23.0
90.68
48
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+3:24.5
91.35
49
BADILATTI Ursina
1982
SUI
+3:32.9
95.10
50
CAVALLAR Veronica
1983
ITA
+3:43.0
99.61
51
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
+3:53.7
104.39
52
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+3:54.6
104.79
53
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+4:15.1
113.95
54
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+4:19.2
115.78
55
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
+4:29.3
120.29
56
LEE Chae-Won
1981
KOR
+4:45.7
127.62
57
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+5:10.5
138.69
58
SKALNIKOVA Eva
1985
CZE
+5:37.7
150.84
59
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+5:41.4
152.50
60
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+6:12.3
166.30
61
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
+6:34.3
176.13
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start