Davos (SUI)

Sprint Qualification
Ladies' SP F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
2:48.70
0.00
2
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+4.11
29.24
3
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
+5.22
37.13
4
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+6.22
44.24
5
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+6.34
45.10
6
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+6.35
45.17
7
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+6.52
46.38
8
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+7.07
50.29
9
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+8.12
57.76
10
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+8.34
59.32
11
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+8.43
59.96
12
OLSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+9.04
64.30
13
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+9.20
65.44
14
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+9.64
68.57
15
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+9.64
68.57
16
SIDKO Alena
1979
RUS
+10.20
72.55
17
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+10.30
73.27
18
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+10.42
74.12
19
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+10.64
75.68
20
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+10.91
77.61
21
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+11.02
78.39
22
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+11.05
78.60
23
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+11.84
84.22
24
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+11.94
84.93
25
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
+12.04
85.64
26
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+12.11
86.14
27
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+12.19
86.71
28
NYSTAD Claudia
1978
GER
+13.05
92.83
29
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+13.15
93.54
30
NARYSHKINA Natalja
1984
RUS
+13.23
94.11
31
SLIND Astrid Oeyre
1988
NOR
+13.25
94.25
32
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
+13.67
97.24
33
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+13.97
99.37
34
FUKUDA Nobuko
1980
JPN
+14.36
102.15
35
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+14.53
103.36
36
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+14.72
104.71
37
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
+14.82
105.42
38
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
+14.90
105.99
39
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+14.97
106.48
40
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+15.14
107.69
41
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+15.43
109.76
42
TURYSHEVA Elena
1986
RUS
+15.45
109.90
43
JACOBSEN Astrid
1987
NOR
+15.46
109.97
44
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
+15.77
112.18
45
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
+15.92
113.24
46
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+16.14
114.81
47
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+16.19
115.16
48
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+16.65
118.44
49
CHERNOUSOVA Marina
1983
RUS
+16.69
118.72
50
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+17.25
122.70
51
ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+17.41
123.84
52
GRUBER Bettina
1985
SUI
+18.09
128.68
53
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+19.16
136.29
54
CAMENISCH Karin
1980
SUI
+19.41
138.07
55
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+19.68
139.99
56
VINA Emilie
1982
FRA
+20.46
145.54
57
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+20.98
149.24
58
PICHARD Lena
1986
SUI
+21.05
149.73
59
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
+21.71
154.43
60
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+22.33
158.84
61
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+22.54
160.33
62
BJELLAANES Karianne
1986
NOR
+23.05
163.96
63
LOPATINA Viktoria
1981
BLR
+23.70
168.58
64
BADILATTI Ursina
1982
SUI
+25.32
180.11
65
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+25.85
183.88
66
ANTONOVA Elena
1971
KAZ
+26.23
186.58
67
CALDER Katherine
NZL
+26.24
186.65
68
GREDIG Sandra
1981
SUI
+27.44
195.19
69
WEIBEL Caroline
1983
FRA
+30.14
214.39
70
KOTSCHOVA Daniela
1985
SVK
+31.94
227.20
71
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+41.06
292.07
Did not start