official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
2
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
3
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
4
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
5
MORIAKOV Alexey
1989
RUS
6
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
7
SHIRIAEV Sergey
1983
RUS
8
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
9
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
10
PASINI Fabio
1980
ITA
11
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
12
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
13
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
14
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
15
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
16
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
17
TYUTEREV Andrey
1985
RUS
18
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
19
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
20
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
21
USACHEV Igor
1983
RUS
22
MELNIK Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
23
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
24
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
25
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
26
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
27
TEPPAN Vahur
1985
EST
28
HOFER David
1983
ITA
29
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
30
SAFIN Ildar
1987
RUS
31
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
32
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
33
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
34
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
35
CHVANOV Sergey
1988
RUS
36
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
37
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
38
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
39
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
40
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
41
LOSCHININ Ivan
1991
RUS
42
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
43
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
44
MAARANEN Mikko
1979
FIN
45
NOVOSELSKI Aleksei
1985
LTU
46
SARIKOV Pavel
1992
RUS
47
COLLIANDER Niklas
1985
FIN
48
SEPPANEN Atte
1989
FIN
49
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
50
KOMU Jouni
1990
FIN
51
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
51
KOSTJUKOVS Rinalds
1992
LAT
53
ZIMMERMANN Leif Orin
1983
USA
54
HAEKAEMIES Antti
1986
FIN
55
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
56
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
57
ANDREEV Anton
1986
RUS
58
KONDRYSHEV Andrey
1983
KAZ
59
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
60
SOLOVIEV Alexey
1984
RUS
61
ROMANOV Viktor
1983
RUS
62
JALLAI Erkki
1981
EST
63
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
64
ISOLA Markus
1985
FIN
65
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
65
LUTKOV Mikhail
1989
RUS
67
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
68
SLEPOV Alexey
1986
RUS
69
TURUNEN Tero
1988
FIN
69
MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas
1989
FIN
71
ROMANOV Anatoliy
1986
RUS
72
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
73
PYZHOV Nikolay
1991
RUS
74
SAARELA Ville-Petteri
1989
FIN
75
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
1985
FIN
76
REINMETS Dmitri
1989
EST
77
KOLLO Andres
1988
EST
78
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
79
PESHKOV Yuriy
1988
RUS
80
BONDARENKO Yevgeniy
1991
KAZ
81
VAEAENAENEN Jesse
1984
FIN
82
REYNOLDS Tim
1986
USA
83
JELONEN Henri
1987
FIN
84
SERGEEV Alexander
1991
RUS
85
VANHAPIHA Jukka
1986
FIN
86
MCGUFFIN Dylan
1988
USA
87
EDENROTH Karl
1992
SWE
88
NUCIAK Mateusz
1986
POL
89
POIKELA Jari
1979
FIN
90
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
91
GELJMANOV Andrej
1982
RUS
92
KOISTINEN Kalle
1984
FIN
93
OINONEN Samuli
1992
FIN
94
NIKOLAEV Sergey
1990
RUS
95
LAASIK Karl
1992
EST
96
SEMENENKA Uladzislau
1988
BLR
97
BERGSTROEM Martin
1992
SWE
98
PETASNORO Rami
1989
FIN
99
NEVALA Matti
1988
FIN
100
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
101
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
102
TROYEGLAZOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
103
ARTEMYEV Alexander
1982
FIN
104
SEMENTSOV Denys
1990
UKR
105
RAGOZIN Roman
1993
KAZ
106
GUSEV Alexander
1988
RUS
107
KHLIBURAD Iurii
1992
UKR
108
JULLINEN Erko
1987
EST
109
SUOKKO Samuli
1984
FIN
110
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
111
FIRSOV Artur
1992
RUS
112
KYMALAINEN Kimmo
1985
FIN
113
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
114
O BRIEN Patrick
1988
USA
115
PALOK Artur
1992
EST
116
PAJUNOJA Aki
1985
FIN
117
BRIGGS Matthew
1987
USA
118
AKIMOV Pavel
1992
RUS
119
STEPANOV Egor
1993
RUS
120
GULIAEV Ivan
1987
RUS
121
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
122
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
123
SAARELA Jaakko
1990
FIN
124
VAHTRA Eno
1990
EST
125
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
126
SLOTINS Roberts
1991
LAT
127
SMAGIN Sergey
1990
KAZ
128
SJOLUND Oskar
1990
FIN
129
BURRUSS Oliver
1986
USA
130
SMAGIN Nikita
1991
KAZ
131
TITOV Artem
1992
RUS
132
MONONEN Janne
1983
FIN
133
MOROZOV Sergey
1988
RUS
134
JAKOVLEV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
135
BOTT Maxim
1991
RUS
136
VOLKOV Maxim
1990
RUS
137
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
138
JAAMA Mattis
1992
EST
139
NIEMI Harri
1990
FIN
140
JAERV Tamar
1987
EST
141
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
142
NYGAARD Andreas
1990
NOR
143
LOBANOV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
144
KIRSANOV Alexey
1992
RUS
145
TARLING Sam
1990
USA
146
BIKERNIEKS Nauris
1991
LAT
147
AKIMOV Alexander
1991
RUS
148
STENBACK Janne
1989
FIN
149
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
150
KRYVCHENKO Mykola
1989
UKR
151
KORVA Harri
1992
FIN
152
HRAMYKA Siarhei
1991
BLR
153
PAEGLITIS Marcis
1991
LAT
154
CHENIKALO Oleksandr
1991
UKR
155
HUHTA Jari
1991
FIN
156
DEYANOV Simeon
1994
BUL
157
LEVANEN Oskari
1990
FIN
158
PARHIALA Tuomas
1989
FIN
159
SHUGAYEV Valeriy
1992
UKR
160
OESTMAN Peter
1980
FIN
161
VUOLLET Eino
1993
FIN
162
PRIS Kirill
1993
RUS
163
RANDALL Glenn
1986
USA
164
LENKIN Ilia
1994
RUS
165
NOSKOV Alexey
1994
RUS
166
KIM Jeong-min
1986
KOR
167
HRYTSENKO Sergiy
1987
UKR
168
LIIVA Marko
1992
EST
169
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
170
MICHAUD Nick
1992
USA
171
LEE Jun-gil
1985
KOR
172
MENSHIKOV Maxim
1975
RUS
173
PAAKKONEN Pekka
1991
FIN
174
BUKATIN Mikhail
1991
RUS
175
KOSHELEV Efim
1983
RUS
176
KNIAZEV Alexey
1994
RUS
177
TITOV Alexey
1989
RUS
178
KLIUKVIN Evgeniy
1990
RUS
179
LAJUNEN Kimmo
1990
FIN
180
RYBAKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
181
TIMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
182
AXELSSON Erik
1994
SWE
183
SHKLYAEV Mikhail
1994
RUS
184
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
185
KOROLEV Sergey
1991
RUS
186
PARK Seong-Beom
1989
KOR
187
JAHKOLA Oskari
1992
FIN
188
SURKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
189
LODEYKIN Leonid
1991
RUS
190
VORONOV Alexander
1982
RUS
191
YURASOV Ivan
1995
RUS
Did not start
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
NYGAARD Bjoern Thomas
1987
NOR
SIRAZETDINOV Bulat
1991
RUS
EILO Siim
1990
EST
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
MOKHOV Mikhail
1991
RUS
KIRENKOV Kirill
1992
RUS
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
JAKOVICHS Marcis
1993
LAT
VUOTI Sami
1989
FIN
VAIKMAA Madis
1985
EST
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
ANTILA Timo
1980
FIN
TAIVAINEN Juho-Matti
FIN