Lenzerheide (SUI)

Stage World Cup
Women's 10 km F Pursuit
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
26:48.1
20.88
2
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+27.8
17.08
3
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1:16.9
29.99
4
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:45.9
29.38
5
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:46.2
44.26
6
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:46.6
31.96
7
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:59.9
21.79
8
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+2:00.3
24.14
9
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+2:01.0
23.54
10
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2:11.3
33.78
11
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+2:11.5
12.38
12
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+2:11.7
0.00
13
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+2:11.7
37.28
14
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+2:16.0
29.08
15
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:16.6
38.42
16
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+2:17.5
39.48
17
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+2:42.8
85.79
18
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+2:59.2
87.08
19
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+3:00.0
60.96
20
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+3:18.7
53.07
21
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+3:19.4
71.67
22
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+3:26.8
39.93
23
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+3:27.9
40.47
24
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+3:33.1
89.21
25
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+3:36.9
68.02
26
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+3:51.3
76.68
27
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+3:52.8
67.19
28
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+3:59.7
48.21
29
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+4:04.1
104.09
30
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+4:04.3
109.86
31
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+4:07.7
66.20
32
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+4:16.5
104.92
33
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+4:17.9
80.93
34
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
+4:19.0
90.57
35
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+4:20.6
79.56
36
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+4:26.4
72.96
37
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+4:30.8
69.39
38
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+4:31.1
76.60
39
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
+4:36.9
38.19
40
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+4:42.6
91.03
41
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+4:48.5
37.20
42
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+4:50.2
60.51
43
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+4:58.9
128.08
44
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
+4:59.0
97.03
45
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+5:02.6
65.14
46
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+5:04.5
131.42
47
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+5:05.2
93.91
48
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+5:07.9
76.00
49
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
+5:08.6
84.42
50
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+5:18.3
107.43
51
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+5:33.5
107.88
52
GUSCHINA Mariya
1989
RUS
+5:37.2
90.42
53
BEROUSKOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
+5:51.3
116.84
54
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+5:57.9
116.77
55
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+6:09.2
171.81
56
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+6:16.7
141.90
57
STUERZ Giulia
1993
ITA
+6:24.5
140.23
58
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+6:52.9
158.83
59
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+6:57.5
169.61
60
SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha
1994
AUT
+7:20.6
118.36
61
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+8:41.0
175.76
Did not start