Muonio (FIN)

FIS
Men's 15 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
37:10.3
2
DEMENTIEV Eugeni
1983
RUS
+20.7
3
SHIRIAEV Sergej
1983
RUS
+21.2
4
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+30.7
5
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+34.5
6
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+37.6
7
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+41.6
8
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+55.6
9
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:06.8
10
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:12.5
11
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+1:15.7
12
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+1:22.9
13
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+1:29.0
14
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+1:33.2
15
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+1:33.5
16
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+1:33.9
17
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+1:42.9
18
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+1:47.1
19
BOCHERT Kay
1982
GER
+1:51.5
19
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+1:51.5
21
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
+1:52.1
22
TOPPARI Timo
1978
FIN
+1:52.2
23
LIASHENKO Dmitrij
1977
RUS
+1:54.3
24
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
RUS
+1:59.9
25
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+2:02.7
26
SPERL Milan
1980
CZE
+2:06.2
27
REVIN Victor
1975
RUS
+2:06.9
28
KREZELOK Janusz
1974
POL
+2:10.0
29
IVANOV Aleksey
1980
BLR
+2:12.6
30
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+2:13.7
31
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+2:21.4
32
RODOKHLEBOV Valery
1972
FIN
+2:22.4
33
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
+2:25.7
34
KOURITSYN Aleksei
1977
RUS
+2:33.6
35
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
+2:35.7
36
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+2:36.9
37
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+2:40.4
38
OLLE Raul
1968
EST
+2:41.8
39
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+2:46.7
40
KUPILIK Vaclav
1985
CZE
+2:58.7
41
GUMENYAK Mikhail
1980
UKR
+3:04.9
42
SILTAKORPI Jouni
1979
FIN
+3:07.2
43
KARNEYENKA Leanid
1987
BLR
+3:11.2
44
IJAES Aki
1981
FIN
+3:13.2
45
MURSU Esa
1971
FIN
+3:17.7
46
AASMAE Meelis
1972
EST
+3:25.2
47
SHILOV Vitaliy
1988
RUS
+3:25.5
48
BRODAR Nejc
1982
SLO
+3:30.2
49
NARUSK Priit
1977
EST
+3:34.2
50
PARCHEUSKI Mikalai
1982
BLR
+3:37.2
51
PROKHOR Olexiy
1980
UKR
+3:47.8
52
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
+3:54.5
53
DERJABIN Aleksey
1978
RUS
+3:56.3
54
MALAK Michal
1980
SVK
+3:56.9
55
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+3:57.4
56
HYVAERINEN Kalle
1981
FIN
+4:03.4
57
DENISOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+4:03.9
58
ELISEEV Alexei
1983
BLR
+4:04.5
59
CHAMBERLAIN David
1975
USA
+4:09.4
60
SPALVINS Intars
1980
LAT
+4:15.9
61
KEEFE JR Thomas-E
1980
USA
+4:20.4
62
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
+4:26.6
63
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
+4:27.4
64
MICHALEK Andrzej
1983
POL
+4:35.8
65
PUTSKO Olexandr
1981
UKR
+4:36.7
65
PROKOPIEV Eugeni
1985
RUS
+4:36.7
67
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+4:39.9
68
BARYSHNIKOV Alexey
1980
RUS
+4:46.9
69
FEDULOV Vladimir
1979
RUS
+4:47.1
70
VAIKMAA Madis
1985
EST
+4:49.0
71
VAEHAEMETSAE Juha
1981
FIN
+4:49.6
72
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+5:01.8
73
SIKORA Jakub
1984
CZE
+5:20.8
74
GRACZ Boguslaw
1977
POL
+5:21.3
75
MICHALEK Mariusz
1987
POL
+5:30.0
76
MAEGI Risto
1988
EST
+5:39.7
77
RYLOV Evgeniy
1985
RUS
+5:47.2
78
HLUCHNIK Mariusz
1986
POL
+5:57.8
79
PRIKS Keijo
1987
EST
+6:04.2
80
VOLKOV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
+6:06.9
81
NUCIAK Mateusz
1986
POL
+6:07.8
82
LOOG Kaarel
1987
EST
+6:21.7
83
VANHAPIHA Jukka
1986
FIN
+6:48.8
84
ARNTSEN Sondre Wold
1983
NOR
+6:57.0
85
BISKUP Wojciech
1986
POL
+7:06.0
86
VALLIMAE Janek
1987
EST
+7:07.7
87
JALOWICZOR Slawomir
1987
POL
+7:50.4
88
MARCHENKOV Ivan
1985
RUS
+8:15.3
89
ISOLA Markus
1985
FIN
+9:09.0
90
BIERNAT Adrian
1988
POL
+10:51.5
91
LUSA David
1990
LAT
+12:08.3