Val di Fiemme (ITA)

FIS
Men's 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PALICI Viorel Andrei
1989
ROU
24:53.2
82.71
2
MOELLER Martin
1980
DEN
+35.6
101.78
3
YEGHOYAN Artur
1990
ARM
+42.0
105.21
4
POHL Andrew
1989
NZL
+44.5
106.55
5
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
1985
LTU
+47.2
108.00
6
ZHOU Hu
1989
CHN
+49.3
109.12
7
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
+51.3
110.19
8
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
1991
BIH
+58.1
113.84
9
SLETTEMARK Oeystein
1967
DEN
+1:12.2
121.39
10
SEYD Seyed Sattar
1987
IRI
+1:13.2
121.93
11
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
AUS
+1:14.6
122.68
12
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+1:14.7
122.73
13
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
+1:20.7
125.95
14
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+1:21.3
126.27
15
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
1981
MKD
+1:22.2
126.75
15
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
+1:22.2
126.75
17
KOSARAC Nemanja
1989
BIH
+1:28.3
130.02
18
SZABO Milan
1990
HUN
+1:31.2
131.57
19
HADZIFEJZOVIC Dzevad
1991
SRB
+1:34.3
133.23
20
VAN DER PLOEG Mark
1985
AUS
+1:37.7
135.05
21
GOMBOS Karoly
1981
HUN
+1:38.9
135.70
22
DIZDAREVIC Sanjin
1990
SRB
+1:42.1
137.41
23
KRISTINSSON Brynjar Leo
1988
ISL
+1:46.9
139.98
24
AGGELIS Apostolos
1993
GRE
+1:48.4
140.79
25
TAGSCHERER Imre
1972
HUN
+2:05.7
150.06
26
PETERSONS Arnis
1994
LAT
+2:09.1
151.88
27
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+2:10.5
152.63
28
LANGER Thorsten
1971
BEL
+2:14.7
154.88
29
ANDREJEVS Olegs
1980
LAT
+2:16.5
155.84
30
KOVACS Paul
1990
AUS
+2:17.2
156.22
31
LANNES Carlos
1979
ARG
+2:26.3
161.09
32
CICHERO Federico Pablo
1983
ARG
+2:32.0
164.15
33
KIRILOV Evgeni
1983
KGZ
+2:37.9
167.31
34
BUTRIMAVICIUS Marijus
1982
LTU
+2:52.2
174.97
35
KAPPAS Dimitrios
1989
GRE
+2:54.4
176.15
36
KOSARAC Goran
1995
BIH
+2:56.3
177.16
37
RASTIC Ajlan
1993
SRB
+3:03.8
181.18
37
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+3:03.8
181.18
39
PINZARU Victor
1992
MDA
+3:05.4
182.04
40
SHEMSHAKI Yasin
1988
IRI
+3:07.1
182.95
41
GHARIBYAN Myasnik
1991
ARM
+3:13.7
186.49
42
LANGER Stephan
1976
BEL
+3:22.0
190.93
43
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1988
GRE
+3:27.6
193.93
44
GKOUNKO Alexis
1975
GRE
+3:32.4
196.51
45
KORSUNOVS Reinis
1992
LAT
+3:34.2
197.47
46
RINDZEVICIUS Marijus
1980
LTU
+3:34.7
197.74
47
SAVEHEI Abolfazl
1984
IRI
+3:46.3
203.95
48
STANOESKI Toni
1993
MKD
+3:47.6
204.65
49
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
+3:55.1
208.67
50
GERELT-OD Bayaraa
1985
MGL
+4:06.2
214.61
51
RIBELA Leandro
1980
BRA
+4:06.4
214.72
52
DORJGOTOV Tumur
1989
MGL
+4:08.7
215.95
53
STARCEVIC Marko
1994
BIH
+4:22.9
223.56
54
MAGHDID Alireza
1989
IRI
+4:29.9
227.31
55
PALFY Marton
1988
HUN
+4:44.3
235.03
56
BYAMBADORJ Bold
1991
MGL
+4:46.5
236.21
57
STANOESKI Toso
1993
MKD
+5:02.8
244.94
58
ANDRESKI Sote
1993
MKD
+5:27.2
258.01
59
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
1992
MDA
+5:37.8
263.69
60
SHERPA Dachhiri
1969
NEP
+5:59.8
275.48
61
SINGH Jagdish
1991
IND
+6:20.4
286.51
62
O FARRELL Colum
1977
IRL
+6:21.3
287.00
63
IQBAL NADEEM
1983
IND
+6:39.2
296.59
64
CARCELEN Roberto
1970
PER
+7:00.5
308.00
65
BURGOV Ivan
1986
BUL
+8:07.9
344.11
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start