Gaellivare (SWE)

World Cup
Women's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
28:13.4
0.00
2
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+1.1
0.52
3
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+8.9
4.20
4
PEDERSEN Hilde G.
1964
NOR
+17.2
8.13
5
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
+18.7
8.83
6
BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia
1975
RUS
+38.8
18.33
7
SAARINEN Aino Kaisa
1979
FIN
+44.6
21.07
8
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+46.4
21.92
9
KURKINA Larisa
1973
RUS
+48.2
22.77
10
SACHENBACHER Evi
1980
GER
+53.9
25.46
11
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+56.1
26.50
12
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+59.5
28.11
13
VAELIMAA Kirsi
1978
FIN
+1:12.4
34.20
14
SIDKO Alena
1979
RUS
+1:18.7
37.18
15
BJOERNAAS Kine Beate
1980
NOR
+1:19.9
37.75
16
VORONTSOVA Ekaterina
1983
RUS
+1:20.7
38.12
17
LASSILA Riitta Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:24.3
39.83
18
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
+1:25.2
40.25
19
SALONEN Satu
1973
FIN
+1:30.1
42.57
20
MEDVEDEVA-ABRUZOVA Evgenia
1976
RUS
+1:30.5
42.75
21
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+1:31.2
43.08
22
EK Elin
1973
SWE
+1:35.1
44.93
23
STORTI Aurelie
1980
FRA
+1:38.7
46.63
24
WIGERNAES Ine
1969
NOR
+1:39.7
47.10
25
MISCHOL Seraina
1981
SUI
+1:44.1
49.18
26
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:45.0
49.60
27
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+1:45.5
49.84
28
MALAHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+1:52.7
53.24
29
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+2:00.4
56.88
30
KUENZEL Claudia
1978
GER
+2:02.0
57.64
31
KELDER Cristina
1981
ITA
+2:02.9
58.06
32
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+2:04.9
59.01
33
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
+2:05.0
59.05
34
BAUER Viola
1976
GER
+2:06.7
59.86
35
MUERER STEMLAND Kristin
1981
NOR
+2:07.6
60.28
36
GJOEMLE Ella
1979
NOR
+2:07.8
60.38
37
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+2:11.4
62.08
38
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+2:11.9
62.31
39
ROCHEVA Olga
1980
RUS
+2:12.7
62.69
40
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+2:12.8
62.74
41
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+2:14.5
63.54
42
BOURGEOIS PIN Elodie
1982
FRA
+2:16.4
64.44
43
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+2:16.8
64.63
44
BALATKOVA ERBENOVA Helena
1979
CZE
+2:19.8
66.04
45
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+2:24.9
68.45
46
SMIGUN Katrin
1979
EST
+2:31.3
71.48
47
SWIDEN Kina
1976
SWE
+2:31.9
71.76
48
ZJATIKOVA Vera
1974
BLR
+2:34.3
72.89
49
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+2:34.6
73.04
50
ELFFORS Anna
1976
SWE
+2:36.3
73.84
51
STEIRA STOERMER Kristin
1981
NOR
+2:37.2
74.26
52
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+2:42.2
76.63
53
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+2:46.5
78.66
54
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+2:46.6
78.71
55
LIND Sofia
1975
SWE
+2:47.2
78.99
56
SANTER Stephanie
1981
ITA
+2:49.0
79.84
57
DAHLBERG Anna
1976
SWE
+2:50.8
80.69
58
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+2:52.9
81.68
59
SUIJA Silja
1974
EST
+2:53.4
81.92
60
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+2:55.6
82.96
61
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
+3:03.4
86.64
62
RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke
1972
GER
+3:03.9
86.88
63
PERSSON Ulrika
1975
SWE
+3:04.3
87.07
64
WAGNER Wendy Kay
1973
USA
+3:05.9
87.82
65
SONETA Chizuru
1978
JPN
+3:11.9
90.66
66
ZJATIKOVA Natalya
1974
BLR
+3:12.3
90.85
67
DOMEIJ Sofia
1976
SWE
+3:12.9
91.13
68
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+3:24.2
96.47
69
VOLOSHENKO Yevgeniya
1979
KAZ
+3:31.8
100.06
70
BLECKUR Sofia
1984
SWE
+3:37.7
102.85
71
LINDEBORG Sara
1983
SWE
+3:40.5
104.17
72
SANTER Anna
1975
ITA
+3:40.9
104.36
73
NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
+4:00.6
113.66
74
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
+4:04.2
115.37
75
OEHRSTIG Emelie
1978
SWE
+4:04.5
115.51
76
OLSSON Ida
1979
SWE
+4:15.9
120.89
77
SIRGE Kaili
1983
EST
+4:16.4
121.13
78
MARKELOVA Petra
1984
CZE
+4:22.2
123.87
79
OLSSON Jenny
1979
SWE
+4:24.9
125.14
80
HANSSON Jenny
1980
SWE
+4:30.9
127.98
81
BENEDICIC Maja
1982
SLO
+4:41.9
133.18
82
LEE Chun Ja
1981
KOR
+4:45.6
134.92
83
ROENNESTRAND Kristin
1984
SWE
+4:56.1
139.88
84
NORDMARK Lina
1980
SWE
+5:35.9
158.69
85
NYSTROEM Susanne
1982
SWE
+5:39.2
160.25
Did not start