Sappada (ITA)

World Cup
Women's 10km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
27:35.0
2
LAZUTINA Larissa
1965
RUS
+5.8
3
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+31.3
4
BELMONDO Stefania
1969
ITA
+52.3
5
SKARI Bente
1972
NOR
+1:02.3
6
ORDINA Antonina
1962
SWE
+1:09.5
7
GAVRIILJUK Nina
1965
RUS
+1:10.1
8
SKLADNEVA Irina
1974
RUS
+1:10.8
9
NILSEN Elin
1968
NOR
+1:14.0
10
SMIGUN Katrin
1979
EST
+1:28.5
11
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:34.4
12
TERELIA Irina
1966
UKR
+1:38.0
13
LACEN Natasa
1971
SLO
+1:40.8
14
NAGEJKINA Swetlana
1965
RUS
+1:41.2
15
MALI Andreja
1977
SLO
+1:46.2
16
EGOROVA Ljubov
1966
RUS
+1:46.3
17
VARIS Kaisa
1975
FIN
+1:46.8
18
THEURL Maria
1966
AUT
+1:49.1
19
SCOTT Beckie
1974
CAN
+2:00.5
20
DANILOVA Olga
1970
RUS
+2:07.7
21
REZTSOVA Anfisa
1964
RUS
+2:15.9
22
BAY Tina
1973
NOR
+2:17.0
23
PEDERSEN Hilde G.
1964
NOR
+2:29.6
24
SALONEN Satu
1973
FIN
+2:31.3
25
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+2:34.5
26
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+2:35.9
27
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+2:40.0
28
SORKMO Maj Helen
1969
NOR
+2:41.9
29
SCHEI Ronnaug
1977
NOR
+2:47.1
30
GAYASOVA Elena
1969
UKR
+3:12.6
31
VAHTRA Cristel
1972
EST
+3:19.4
32
SACHENBACHER Evi
1980
GER
+3:24.6
33
KAMENSKAIA Olga
1972
ITA
+3:26.3
34
KOCUMOVA Zuzana
1979
CZE
+3:26.6
35
JAUHO Milla
1975
FIN
+3:27.4
36
MANNINEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+3:35.7
37
PESTREKOVA Marina
1972
UKR
+3:38.6
38
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+3:39.5
39
HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta
1963
SVK
+3:48.6
40
KEMPPEL Nina
1970
USA
+3:49.9
41
SANTER Saskia
1977
ITA
+3:57.2
42
BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava
1975
SVK
+4:06.9
43
KWASNA Dorota
1972
POL
+4:15.2
44
NYMAN Anita
1971
FIN
+4:17.2
45
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+4:25.3
46
SENTELER Andrea
1977
SUI
+4:25.5
47
KNOTTEN Guri
1974
NOR
+4:29.0
48
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+4:31.6
49
SUNDQVIST Kati
1975
FIN
+4:33.2
50
LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia
1971
SUI
+4:33.5
51
AOKI Fumiko
1966
JPN
+4:35.7
52
LETENSKA Petra
1974
CZE
+4:36.1
53
KOROLIK Ludmila
1975
BLR
+4:37.1
54
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+4:44.4
55
PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+4:46.2
56
ROIDER Renate
1971
AUT
+4:51.4
57
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
+4:52.6
58
YOKOYAMA Kumiko
1972
JPN
+5:04.5
59
SANTER Anna
1975
ITA
+5:07.1
60
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+5:09.1
61
VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick
1974
FRA
+5:16.0
62
LAZARUT Monica
1977
ROU
+5:18.5
63
PALUSELLI Cristina
1973
ITA
+5:55.8
64
FURUSAWA Midori
1974
JPN
+6:02.6
65
PEYROT Lara
1975
ITA
+6:24.8
66
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+6:52.3