official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
24:36.9
67.45
2
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
+4.5
69.89
3
WILLIAMS Madeleine
1983
CAN
+9.7
72.70
4
GOSLING Brooke
1980
CAN
+24.9
80.94
5
TRYGSTAD-SAARI Kristina
1984
USA
+28.4
82.83
6
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
1977
USA
+32.7
85.16
7
REID Joanne
1992
USA
+49.9
94.48
8
MANNIX Tazlina
1986
USA
+52.1
95.67
9
RORABAUGH Rebecca
1989
USA
+53.5
96.43
10
VALAAS Laura
1984
USA
+53.6
96.48
11
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+1:00.1
100.00
12
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1:00.6
100.28
13
ARDUSER Kate
1979
USA
+1:01.1
100.55
14
ERMOSHINA Polina
1988
RUS
+1:07.4
103.96
14
DEYONG Nicole
1982
USA
+1:07.4
103.96
16
SWANSON Shayla
1982
CAN
+1:09.5
105.10
17
STUBER Maria
1983
USA
+1:11.3
106.07
18
COMPTON Caitlin
1980
USA
+1:13.3
107.15
19
HEWITT Sara
1988
CAN
+1:15.9
108.56
20
WINTERS Johanna
1984
USA
+1:19.8
110.68
21
WHITCOMB Kate
1980
USA
+1:29.8
116.09
22
JEWETT Rhonda
1981
CAN
+1:33.5
118.10
23
PARK Melina
1987
USA
+1:41.4
122.38
24
RICE Kasandra
1983
USA
+1:44.6
124.11
25
KIESEL Kaelin
1985
USA
+1:48.3
126.11
26
FITZGERALD Kate
1987
USA
+1:49.8
126.93
27
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
1986
USA
+1:53.6
128.98
28
TURZIAN Alexa
1988
USA
+1:54.3
129.36
29
DEHLIN Lindsey
1984
USA
+2:11.2
138.52
30
DONG Evelyn
1985
USA
+2:11.3
138.57
31
RONSSE Katie
1985
USA
+2:15.0
140.58
32
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+2:17.3
141.82
33
MACCARTHY Sarah
1987
USA
+2:19.0
142.74
34
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+2:23.4
145.13
35
PASTORE Alicia Rose
1993
USA
+2:28.7
148.00
36
FLOWERS Erika
1989
USA
+2:35.8
151.84
37
OWEN Kristina
1984
USA
+2:37.5
152.76
38
HART Anne
1992
USA
+2:39.3
153.74
39
DUPONT Andrea
1980
CAN
+2:51.7
160.46
40
LARSEN Maerta
1989
SWE
+2:51.9
160.56
41
STEGE Katherine
1991
USA
+2:55.6
162.57
42
HOWE Stephanie
1983
USA
+2:56.3
162.95
43
GOODWIN Liza
1990
USA
+3:00.4
165.17
44
JORTBERG Jessica
1992
USA
+3:00.7
165.33
45
PERKINS Briana
1989
USA
+3:04.0
167.12
46
WEBER Audrey
1986
USA
+3:25.4
178.71
47
MAGNUSON Eleanor
1990
USA
+3:26.0
179.04
48
CALDWELL Amy
1971
USA
+3:35.2
184.02
49
WILLIS Sarah
1986
USA
+3:36.1
184.51
50
CHAUDOIN Kelly
1987
USA
+3:42.0
187.70
51
GANTZER Edwina
1991
USA
+3:49.1
191.55
52
LITTLE Chelsea
1987
USA
+3:53.4
193.88
53
SPIKA Devon
1987
CAN
+4:02.5
198.81
54
DEVIN Jamie
1989
USA
+4:12.8
204.39
55
LEASK Ingrid
1990
GBR
+4:15.7
205.96
56
JACOBS Lauren
1985
USA
+4:16.1
206.17
57
BRONGA Jaime
1990
USA
+4:20.1
208.34
58
BATHE Nichole
1995
USA
+4:20.8
208.72
59
DEYNE Mallory
1986
CAN
+4:22.5
209.64
60
KANADY Rachelle
1989
USA
+4:37.0
217.49
61
PERRY Hannah
1988
CAN
+4:46.3
222.53
62
PRIBYL Jackie
1989
USA
+4:57.7
228.71
63
TALKINGTON Madeleine
1989
USA
+5:04.4
232.34
64
TYLER Parker
1989
USA
+5:18.1
239.76
65
HESS Lauren
1991
USA
+5:47.7
255.79
66
HENKEL Heidi
1972
USA
+6:18.7
272.58
67
BEITZEL Felice
1981
AUS
+7:01.1
295.55
Did not finish
Did not start