Roeros (NOR)

National Championships
Men's SP C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
2
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
3
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
4
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
5
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
6
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
7
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
8
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
9
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
10
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
11
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
12
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
13
PALM Sindre Odberg
1992
NOR
14
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
15
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
16
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
17
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
18
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
19
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
20
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
21
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
22
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
23
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
24
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
25
LANES Simen
1991
NOR
26
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1990
NOR
27
VAKSDAL Fridtjof
1993
NOR
28
SOLVANG Eirik
1993
NOR
29
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
30
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
31
WESTGAARD Markus Johansen
1992
NOR
32
ANDERSEN Bendik Persch
1991
NOR
33
ANDERSEN Peter
1993
NOR
34
ROSENVINGE Aksel
1995
NOR
35
STENSAAS Magnus
1993
NOR
36
SULLAND Martin
1993
NOR
37
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
38
RISETH Martin
1993
NOR
39
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
40
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
41
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
42
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
43
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
44
LARSEN Oeyvind
1994
NOR
45
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
46
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
47
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
1994
NOR
48
JENSEN Rolf Einar
1991
NOR
49
GAASOE Trygve Henden
1990
NOR
50
SKOGSTAD Per Harald
1992
NOR
51
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
52
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
53
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
54
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
55
SKARPSNO Eivind Schjelderup
1990
NOR
56
BOERSHEIM Torjus
1988
NOR
57
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
58
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
1992
NOR
59
HALSETH Petter Toraas
1988
NOR
60
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
61
KVAALE Eivind Romberg
1994
NOR
62
HAGEN Eirik Ek
1994
NOR
63
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
64
BRAATHEN Marcus
1994
NOR
65
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
66
ELSET Didrik Fjeld
1993
NOR
67
SKROVE Ole
1994
NOR
68
BJOERGEN Per Egil
1983
NOR
69
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
70
SUGAREN Oliver
1994
NOR
71
DRIVENES Erlend
1990
NOR
72
MADSLIEN Joergen Haugen
1994
NOR
73
DYRHOVDEN Joel
1989
NOR
74
MOEEN Lars Andre
1994
NOR
75
TORGERSEN Jonas
1991
NOR
76
NILSEN Markus Norum
1993
NOR
77
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
78
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
79
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
80
SYRSTAD Torleif
1994
NOR
81
OVERN Karl Erik
1989
NOR
82
STIKLESTAD Sindre
1994
NOR
83
HEGRENES Martin
1991
NOR
84
TORVIK Truls
1994
NOR
85
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
1990
NOR
86
LANDE Georg
1994
NOR
87
SKOGSHOLM Vinjar
1994
NOR
88
JANSEN Ola Raaum
1994
NOR
89
POLLEN Roger Oeye
1994
NOR
90
WANGENSTEEN Ole Gunnar
1992
NOR
91
VANNEBO Morten
1990
NOR
92
RINDALSHOLT Martin Andreas Groening
1993
NOR
93
WANG Marius
1980
NOR
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
STEEN Andreas Myran
NOR
Competition suspension, Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique