official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
1:28:19.6
25.00
2
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+0.5
25.13
3
PERRILLAT COLLOMB Christophe
1979
FRA
+1.0
25.26
4
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+1.4
25.37
5
HAMMER Martin
1986
NOR
+2.0
25.53
6
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
+2.2
25.58
7
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+2.7
25.71
8
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+3.1
25.82
9
CHAUVET Benoit
1981
FRA
+3.8
26.00
10
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+4.0
26.06
11
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+4.1
26.08
12
PAREDI Simone
1982
ITA
+4.5
26.19
13
AGNELLET Gerard
1992
FRA
+4.6
26.22
14
INNIGER Mathias
1988
SUI
+5.4
26.43
15
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+5.8
26.53
16
JAEGER Martin
1987
SUI
+6.1
26.61
17
IVANOU Aliaksei
1980
BLR
+6.2
26.64
18
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+7.6
27.01
19
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+8.4
27.22
20
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+9.5
27.51
21
SUTER Thomas
1982
SUI
+11.6
28.06
22
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+12.7
28.35
23
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+13.1
28.46
24
ALYPOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+13.4
28.54
25
LIEBSCH Matthew Edward
1983
USA
+15.7
29.15
26
BONALDI Sergio
1978
ITA
+16.4
29.33
27
DANUSER Dajan
1996
SUI
+25.2
31.66
28
VESTBOE Thomas
1988
NOR
+54.9
39.50
29
SCHAAD Fabian
1992
SUI
+1:03.7
41.83
30
MARTINELLI Alan
1985
ITA
+1:04.4
42.01
31
KOSTNER Florian
1979
ITA
+1:04.6
42.07
32
GRUBER Mauro
1986
SUI
+1:04.7
42.09
33
STEBLER Christian
1981
SUI
+1:05.4
42.28
34
RATH Tobias
1985
GER
+1:05.5
42.30
35
BOUCHET Martin
1988
FRA
+1:05.7
42.36
36
SCHULER Markus
1994
SUI
+1:05.8
42.38
37
MELCHER Gian Duri
1983
SUI
+1:06.2
42.49
38
BERHAULT Guillaume
1987
FRA
+1:06.6
42.59
39
JOLLER Bruno
1980
SUI
+1:07.1
42.73
40
RIBEYRE Charles
1990
FRA
+1:07.4
42.81
41
DANUSER Marius
1992
SUI
+1:07.8
42.91
42
HAENEL Erik
1984
GER
+1:11.4
43.86
43
SCHULER Rene
1990
SUI
+1:19.7
46.05
44
BUISSON Emilien
1987
FRA
+1:21.5
46.53
45
BURRUSS Oliver
1986
USA
+1:23.2
46.98
46
BENEDIKT Bernhard
1991
GER
+1:27.8
48.19
47
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+1:30.5
48.91
48
MUEHLEMATTER Marco
1982
SUI
+1:30.6
48.93
49
WUENSCH Oliver
1986
GER
+1:53.4
54.96
50
COMPAGNONI Daniele
1986
ITA
+2:51.6
70.33
51
KOONS Nils
1988
NZL
+3:00.4
72.66
52
ROCAREK Jiri
1983
CZE
+3:05.7
74.06
53
KLING Peter
1987
USA
+3:05.9
74.11
54
NOEL Baptiste
1991
FRA
+3:06.7
74.32
55
NOVOTNY Viktor
1982
CZE
+3:08.4
74.77
56
NORDEBO Daniel
1987
SWE
+3:09.3
75.01
57
ESCHER Toni
1990
GER
+3:10.1
75.22
58
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
+3:17.5
77.17
59
WINKLER Luca
1993
GER
+3:38.0
82.59
60
SIEBER Manuel
1990
GER
+3:38.5
82.72
61
CLAUDON Romain
1991
FRA
+3:39.5
82.99
62
EBERSPACHER Florian
1992
GER
+3:41.1
83.41
63
HEER Piet
1990
SUI
+3:43.7
84.10
64
STADAAS Peder
1990
NOR
+3:44.3
84.25
65
HAENEL Lars
1985
GER
+3:49.1
85.52
66
ENGEL Clyde
1992
SUI
+3:49.8
85.71
67
ROGANTINI Marco
1990
SUI
+3:50.9
86.00
68
JONNIER Emmanuel
1975
FRA
+4:02.0
88.93
69
OGI Ruedi
1988
SUI
+4:03.0
89.19
70
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+4:25.9
95.24
71
SPIESS Philipp
1994
SUI
+5:03.1
105.07
72
KAAS Sverre Waaler
1985
NOR
+5:07.1
106.13
73
LEVORSEN Joakim
1983
NOR
+5:09.4
106.73
74
MORSCHER Simon
1987
SUI
+5:11.5
107.29
75
VON ALLMEN Peter
1978
SUI
+5:11.8
107.37
76
DUCHENE Vincent
1983
FRA
+5:12.1
107.45
77
REICHENBACH Jos
1992
SUI
+5:13.1
107.71
78
CUENOT Jules
1994
SUI
+5:18.6
109.16
79
PICARD David
1991
FRA
+5:23.9
110.56
80
VANNEBO Morten
1990
NOR
+5:34.4
113.34
81
HAMMER Reto
1992
SUI
+5:39.6
114.71
82
LECHNER Fabio
1994
SUI
+6:06.9
121.92
83
FLURY Gaudenz
1980
SUI
+6:11.0
123.01
84
BOGDANOV Evgeniy
1983
RUS
+6:52.6
134.00
85
HUITFELDT Peder
1990
NOR
+7:02.8
136.69
86
ERIKSRUD Lars Kaasine
1991
NOR
+7:04.8
137.22
87
MEIER Lukas
1991
SUI
+7:09.5
138.46
88
NAEPFLIN Severin
1994
SUI
+7:13.5
139.52
89
BORMOLINI Nicolas
1993
ITA
+7:14.8
139.86
90
SPOERRY Hans-Heiri
1980
SUI
+7:20.0
141.24
91
JOLLER Christoph
1986
SUI
+7:26.1
142.85
92
LANNES Carlos
1979
ARG
+7:44.5
147.71
93
HECKRODT Jesse
1985
CAN
+7:53.7
150.14
94
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
+8:04.5
152.99
95
MENN Jan-Nino
1996
SUI
+8:06.9
153.62
96
VONTOBEL Hano
1964
SUI
+8:07.3
153.73
97
KUNZ Juerg
1982
SUI
+8:51.1
98
MICHEL Martin
1980
SUI
+8:53.4
99
WETLI Serim
1989
SUI
+8:54.3
100
ENGEL Yann
1960
SUI
+10:34.2
101
CICHERO Federico Pablo
1983
ARG
+10:40.9
102
HEBSGAARD Thomas
1982
DEN
+10:57.8
103
SCHOENBERGER Matthias
1987
GER
+10:59.8
104
SCHWORMSTAEDT Johannes
1994
GER
+11:23.7
105
LIEN Martin Grothe
NOR
+11:28.1
106
PELTONEN Antti
1986
FIN
+11:28.4
107
BRUNNER Reto
1972
SUI
+12:08.9
108
KOMLEV Yury
1967
RUS
+12:43.0
109
ADLER Steffen
1974
GER
+12:45.5
110
EASON Alan
1970
GBR
+12:51.1
111
HEIMGARTNER Raphael
1994
SUI
+12:53.7
112
SOERENSEN Sebastian
1984
DEN
+13:06.4
113
HEGGEBOE Kristian
1988
NOR
+13:18.2
114
KINDSCHI Curdin
1991
SUI
+13:21.4
115
GORT Sandro
1985
SUI
+14:25.3
116
ERIKSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+15:08.2
117
SPRECHER Iwan
1996
SUI
+15:49.5
118
BYSELL Henrik
1987
SWE
+21:25.7
119
SPRECHER Dominik
1993
SUI
+25:56.0
120
WALPEN Alexander
1972
SUI
+27:06.1
121
BALLENTINE Iain
1978
IRL
+35:17.8
122
HAUGLAND Stian
1985
NOR
+45:24.9
123
MERZLIKIN Vladimir
1972
RUS
+59:49.6
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
FREIMUTH Thomas
1980
GER
WOLZ Alexander
1991
GER
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
AUT
GAILLARD Cyril
1986
FRA
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
SCHMIDT Niklaus
1990
SUI
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
HAMMER Simon
1994
SUI
REZZONICO Matteo
1992
SUI
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
IVANOV Sergey
1979
RUS
SCHINDLER Hermann
1967
GER
SPOERING Jonas
1991
SUI
SANDER Raphael
1987
AUT
CRIVELLI Manuel
1984
SUI